SPELERSKERNEN IN 3DE PROVINCIALE

3DE PROVINCIALE A

SC BEVEKOM

Trainers: Jean-Michel Simon (25, speler), Jacky Pino-Lero (47)

Doelmannen: Michael Lacluyse (25), Sébastien Pantano (28)

Verdedigers: Simon Billet (26), Aurélien Sersté (33), Armand Sersté (28), Gregory Collee (25) Olivier Theunis (20), Nicolas Vandamme (28)

Middenvelders: Gregory De Streel (27), Jean Gossiaux (22), Sébastien Langhoor (25), Fréderic Griffet (29), Noël Griffet (23), Kevin Wallens (25)

Aanvallers: Jean-Christophe Dessily (25), Kevin Hazaer (22), Raphael Marchandise (27), François Simon (21), Jean-Michel Simon (25)

FC BINKOM

Doelman: Bart Dewalheyns (29)

Verdedigers: Kristof Carré (27), Simon Geysens (28), Alexander Linsingh (20), Mario Mathues (40), Pieter-Jan Veuchelen (25), Arne Vincent (28)

Middenvelders: Thomas Beeken (22), Bart Boyen (34), Lorenzo Claes (19), Dimitri Dehennin (27), Thomas Delestine (29), Glenn Frederickx (26), Kevin Vanbrabant (22), Kevin Wauters (31), Mon Wera (18)

Aanvallers: Jan Broekmans (24), Tom Debeule (18), Cedric Pira (25), Gianni Ruyts (20)

V. BOUTERSEM

Trainers: Youri Boghe (37), Dirk Legrand (44), Marc Velaers (45)

Doelmannen: Pieter Alaerts (27), Marc Declerck (24), Kristof Soetemans (31)

Verdedigers: Maarten Decoster (28), Maarten De Golfs (24), Koen Fierens (29), Pieter-Jan Huyghe (20), Kris Raeymaekers (32), Kevin Vanhorenbeek (29), Laurens Van Cleynenbreugel (20), Pieter Vanschoubroek (25)

Middenvelders: William Decock (23), Karel Delronge (23), Kenny Devos (28), Bram Dewolfs (33), Jonas Hoste (23), Thomas Hulpiau (28), Jesse Moens (22), Joachim Sergeys (21), Geert Wilmaers (26)

Aanvallers: Kurt Debontridder (36), Geert Delronge (32), Aziz El Mamoui (33), Thierry Jacobs (31), Yannick Luckermans (25), Pieter Vandervorst (27), Dries Vanhecke (20)

RC BUTSEL

Trainers: Peter Tollet, Erwin Ons, Marc Janssens

Doelmannen: Stijn Debecker (26), Davy Goossens (35)

Verdedigers: Brecht Boffin (25), Stijn Claeskens (23), Joachim Deldime (27), Willem Michiels (23), Maarten Sambre (29), Kevin Van Calster (29), Kenneth Vancleynenbreugel (27), Adriaan Vanhorenbeeck (25), Andy Van Woensel (27), Danny Van Woensel (29)

Middenvelders: Frederick Beersaerts (26), Christof De Belva (35), Michiel Deldime (20), Bram Geerkens (27), Dries Geerkens (25), Nils Vandeput (25), Kim Vantongelen (28)

Aanvallers: Frederik Ankaer (29), Nikki Gellens (26), Kristof Lefevre (27), Sanne Oliviers (23), Andres Tack (27)

SV DRIESLINTER

Trainers: Nico Vanluyd (42), Marc Thomas

Doelmannen: Dieter Dumon (25), Bram Raymaekers (17), Stijn Schouterden (18)

Verdedigers: Bjorn Cornelis (31), Jeroen Goorts (24), Sander Herinckx (18), Daan Kerkhofs (20), Koen Nijs (31), Bjorn Schouters (20), Johan Vandermeulen (41)

Middenvelders: Tristan Beelen (21), Michael Chiguero-Galindo (23), Robin Denivel (19), Ahmet Gashi (35), Gunther Holsbeek (35), Hans Knops (18), Koen Max (21), Vincent Poulussen (22), Glenn Thomas (18), Stijn Vanrijkel (21)

Aanvallers: Mario Nijs (32), Mario Olemans (19), Driton Saraqi (35), Steven Vanbets (27)

RAS GELDENAKEN

Trainer: Claude Cornelis

Doelmannen: Bertrand Bauwin (24), Maarten Dehut (19)

Verdedigers: Laurent Broos (23), Kevin Collin (23), Frederic Daems (24), Quentin Davin (23), Sebastien Dubois (25), David Poncelet (32), Thomas Sapin (22)

Middenvelders: Ibrahim Afkir (22), Alexander Buzan (31), Jeroen Jeanpierre (27), Andrew Kavari (26), Diego Lambrecht (24), Matthias Lambrecht (21), Benjamin Rowet (23), Nicolas Triffoy (21)

Aanvallers: Farid Alouani (26), Terry Brieven (21), Gabriël Bunduki Kapia (25), Bastian Robert (20), Raphael Theys (26)

VZ GLABBEEK

Trainers: Hans Coomans (43), Dimitri Luyckx (30), Raf Boogaerts (47)

Doelmannen: Benny Desiron (33), Steven Luyckx (26)

Verdedigers: Nikki Cabergs (25), Brecht Decoster (21), Joren Janssens (28), Hendrik Veulemans (26), Koen Vleminckx (40)

Middenvelders: Pieter Carlier (30), Maarten Jacquemyn (24), Gwen Laermans (21), Bram Maes (23), Paul Seghers (24), Sam Vanormelingen (26), Tom Vranckx (31)

Aanvallers: Joni Marcelis (21), Yves Minnart (30), Dimitri Peeters (30), Chrstopher Van Lindt (24), Jelle Vanormelingen (20), Paul Veulemans (25)

VW HAKENDOVER

Trainer: Kevin Celis (26)

Doelmannen: Frederik Depré (30), Jorn Maho (18), Kevin Vanderlinden (28)

Verdedigers: Yves Carrière (28), Kevin Celis (26), Joni Degeest (21), Samir Koekelkoren (30), Sam Lismont (26), Jean-Philippe Michotte (37), Thomas Moens (22), Thibaut Schwaenen (24)

Middenvelders: David Borgugnons (33), Kenneth Corthouts(24 ), David Delhalle (31), Pieter Ginckels (26), Johan Hendrickx (23), Koen Kinnaer (25), Kristof Lemmens (19), Jelle Ulens (29), Maarten Vicca (28)

Aanvallers: Gunther Binnard (29), Bart De Brier (38), Dries Desaer (22), Nico Pairoux (33), Kim Sempels (35)

SP. HEIDE LINTER

Trainers: Rudi Bollen (50), Dominique Vanweerts (35), Luc Allard (47)

Doelmannen: Ruben Jacobs (24), Ruben Lodewijckx (21)

Verdedigers: Martijn Huybrechts (20), Pieter-Jan Huybrechts (23), Toon Lhermitte (20), Kristof Massart (28), Koen Petré (31), Tom Petré (27), Jonathan Renders (26), Franky Reyns (20), Nick Simons (22)

Middenvelders: Pieter Buttiens (24) Jeroen Didden (24), Frans De Schamphelaere (21), Senne Prud'homme (21), Jelle Vanhove (19), Jelle Wagelmans (25)

Aanvallers: Philippe Djemmali (23), Kevin Meeus (32), Pavanpreet Singh (21), Sam Vandeloock (23), Kenneth Vanlaer (18)

KORBEEK SPORT

Trainer: Gilbert Winant (54)

Doelmannen: Martijn Delabastita (20), Jens Vermeylen (20)

Verdedigers: Mathias Ceulemans (18), Michael Justé (25), Daan Hoppenbrouwers (22), Nick Keymolen (21), Michiel Swyngedouw, Simon Vanderheyden (24), Kwinten Van Ginderdeuren (20), Dimitri Vanwyngaerden (20)

Middenvelders: Yannick Bielen (20), Thierry Bousse (21), Johannes Dewit (19), Ruben Foulon (30), Niels Hoornaert (20), Davy Hugaerts (30), Laurens Janssen (20), Arne Knaepen (20), Mathias Vanderheyden (26)

Aanvallers: Pieter Bastiaens (18), Tim Gysegom (21), Brecht Talpe (23), Tom Vandenbroeck (23), Erik Van Den Eede (20), Wout Velaers (23)

FC ORP-NODUWEZ

Trainers: Stephane Decock (39), Fabrice Remacle (46)

Doelmannen: Loïc Houart (19), Alain Swinnen (31)

Verdedigers: David Belin (28), Julien Cornelis (22), Vivian Dohet (20), Michael Loubris (28), Jean-François Mohimont (24), Boris Smets (20), Andrew Walling (23)

Middenvelders: Damien Bidoul (22), Christophe Lannoy (31), Angelo Lentini (21), Jean Prude (28), David Remy (21), Peter Szabo (32)

Aanvallers: Thibaut Delfosse (20), Gaetan Gramme (33), Gwenael Gerard (27), Jerome Guillaume (21), Damien Ovart (26)

SP. ROOSBEEK

Trainer: Patrick Lambert (54)

Doelmannen: Axel Daniëls (20), Joeri Spreutels (24)

Verdedigers: Steven Abts (31), Michael Deweerdt (33), Jeroen Humblet (20), Yves Kempeneers (32), Rémy Nshuti (26), Wim Vanuytrecht (22), Bjorn Weyts (32)

Middenvelders: Martijn Borgers (22), Steven Camps (28), Reynald Kabeya-Nkenya (24), Fred N'Tare (33), Gert Stillaert (34), Wouter Vandevelde (35)

Aanvallers: Steven Daniëls (30), Birger Quaethoven (34)

KSK RUMMEN

Trainers: Marc Lambeets (44), Mario Huygens (40), Nico Bungeneers

Doelmannen: Gianni Hayen (20), Kristof Hermans (21), Maarten Vanherwegen (20)

Verdedigers: Glenn Beckers (20), Jeroen Delvaux (21), Davy Moureau (35), Jordy Segers (20), Wouter Vanaken (22), Filip Vannetelbosch (28)

Middenvelders: Ruben Bamps (23), Joachim Jamar (25), Bjorn Janssens (34), Jochen Kleykens (31), Martijn Roosen (32), Lars Scheymans (21), Joery Segers (17), Glen Spapen (20), Pieter-Jan Strouven (20), Maarten Vaes (21)

Aanvallers: Joachim Gacoms (20), Jens Philtjens (21), Dennis Vandevoort (27), Tim Vanherwegen (24), David Segers (34)

SPARTA WALSHOUTEM

Trainers: André Crabbé (58), Christian Peeters (48)

Doelmannen: Jeroen Bronkaers (19), Karsten Froment (22), Kris Vanmarsnille (26))

Verdedigers: Niels Budo (25), Sebastien Dewaele (24), Cedric Lahaye (30), Pieter Muller (20), Nils Pallen (23), Jerome Pansaerts (25), Jurge Wauters (21), Bert Wuestenberg (31)

Middenvelders: David Ashotia (33), Janis Bartholomé (23), Carl Beckers (31), Michaël Danssaert (30), David Devijver (37), Bart Mouton (31), Wouter Thierie (28), Bjorn Vanbaelen (33)

Aanvallers: Wout Bache (19), Joris Bouvin (23), Kevin Machiels (25), Thomas Onkelinx (21), Pieter Pacolet (20), Jan Tobac (30)

Immo in de regio

Auto's in de kijker

Jobs in de regio