VOETBAL BEKER VAN BRABANT 3DE SPEELDAG

GROEP A

Wolvertem - Ophain A 4-0

Ganshoren - Waterloo 4-1

RFC Evere - Kapelle 2-2

Blue Star - Strombeek 3-0

Bon Air A - Halle 2-1

Nijvel A - Galmaarden 2-1

Bl Star - RUSA Schaarbeek 0-1

B Drogenbos - Vilvoorde A 1-1

Wambeek - Braine A 0-3

Rode-De Hoek - RSD Jette A 1-2

Pepingen A - Schepdaal 2-0

Gooik - Rebecq A 3-3

Zuun A - RC Schaarbeek 1-0

Eizeringen A - Sint-Joost 1-3

Lembeek - Ohain A 2-2

GROEP B

Veltem A - Un Rixensart A 0-1

Lovenjoel - Stokkel A 5-4

Wommersom A - Nossegem 2-1

Diest - Eppegem 3-2

Grez-Doiceau A - Rillaar A 4-2

Houtem - Scherpenheuvel A 1-0

Steenokkerzeel A - Butsel 0-2

Hoegaarden - Kortenberg 0-2

Lubbeek A - Betekom A 2-2

Bosvoorde A - Sporting OHL 0-1

Tervuren A - Haasrode 7-2

Kortenaken A - Bierbeek A 0-3

Tildonk - Sterrebeek 1-0

Oplinter - Kampenhout 1-4

Boortmeerbeek - Limal A 0-2

GROEP C

Roosbeek - Zoutleeuw 1-0

Binkom - Wommersom B 4-1

Leefdaal A - Halle VV 3-3

Heide Linter - Vissenaken 2-2

Geldenaken A - Neervelp 6-0

Korbeek - Kortenaken B 3-0

Neerwinden - Lubbeek B 2-1

Drieslinter - Kortrijk-Dutsel 3-1

Orp-Noduwez A - Bierbeek B 3-1

Orsmaal - Scherpenheuvel B 5-0

Hakendover - Veltem B 2-1

Geetbets - Walshoutem 0-6

Meldert - Linden 0-7

Atlas Linter - Glabbeek 1-2

Bunsbeek - Bevekom 4-3

Goetsenhoven - Boutersem 1-2

Wolfsdonk B - Rummen 4-2

Molenbeek - Incourt A 0-3

M.-Kiezegem - Budingen 1-3

GROEP D

Wezembeek - Noduwez B 6-0

Oudergem A - Perwez 2-1

Saint-Michel - Gr.-Doiceau B 9-0

Braine B - Mt.St.André 7-1

Chastre - Jauche 2-1

Ottignies A - Melin 3-3

Waver Limal B - Jandrain 3-0

Bierges - Archenne 2-1

Incourt B - Mt.St.Guibert 1-1

Geldenaken B - Sartois A 2-5

V. Matima B - W.-Genappe A 1-8

Pecrot - Etterbeek A 1-5

Huppaye - Lasne A 1-1

Rixensart B - Ch.-Gistoux 0-4

Ohain B - Terhulpen 0-6

Armenia - Sart-Risbart 1-3

Stokkel B - Elsene 2-3

Bosvoorde B - Limelette 1-6

GROEP E

Oudergem B - Alsemberg 2-2

W.-Genappe B - Negenm. 2-0

Ittre - Liedekerke A 3-2

Sartois B - Itterbeek 2-1

Tollembeek - Leeuw A 1-2

Vlezenbeek - Milan 0-4

Eizeringen B - Asturiana 0-2

Ruisbroek A - Vorst A 0-7

Dworp - Oetingen 3-1

Ophain B - Brucom 1-4

Rebecq B - Teralfene 3-2

Verbr. Brug B - ES Braine 1-6

Herne - Nijvel B 4-0

Huizingen - Stéphanois 4-0

Kester - Klabbeek 5-0 FF

Pamel A - CM Braine 20-0

Saintes A - Houtain Genappe 7-0

Lennik - Pepingen B 2-0

Borchtlombeek A - Zuun B 1-4

V. Matima A - Linkebeek 0-0

GROEP F

Keiberg - Betekom B 1-2

Langdorp - Steenokkerzeel B 4-2

Houwaart - Wezemaal A 4-2

Tielt-Winge B - Sp H. Statie 2-1

Waanrode - Herent 3-1

Begijnendijk - Baal A 2-3

Werchter - Bekkevoort 0-2

Tremelo - Testelt 1-1

NV Keerbergen - Nieuwrode 3-2

Berg Op - Wolfsdonk A 5-0

Muizen - Tielt-Winge A 1-7

Peutie B - Okselaar 2-2

Hofstade B - Stade Haacht A 0-2

Hoek Zaventem - Zichem 0-3

Hever - Deurne 4-2

Aarschot - Gelrode 5-0

Rotselaar - SC Keerbergen 2-1

GROEP G

Kapelle o/d Bos - Etterbeek B 3-3

Kraainem - Ruisbroek B 9-1

Beigem - Peutie A 1-3

Tange - Melsbroek 0-4

Malderen - Hofstade A 0-7

Ritterklub - Huldenberg A 1-2

H.-Wespelaar B - Hoeilaart A 2-7

Wezemaal B - Zemst 1-4

Stade Haacht B - Eizer 2-7

Baal B - Moorsel 0-5

Denizlispor - Kampelaar 0-2

Maccabi - Tervuren B 2-2

Machelen - Perk 8-0

Elewijt - Haren 4-2

Erps-Kwerps - Wemmel B 3-2

Ottenburg - Suryoyés Brussel 7-1

SJ Londerzeel - Stade Evere 2-1

GROEP H

Bon Air B - Asse ter Heide 0-3

Asse-Zellik B - Ramsdonk 0-1

Vorst B - Hoeilaart B 0-1

RSD Jette B - Merchtem 2-3

Peizegem - Mazenzele 2-0

Berchem B - Relegem 5-0

Liedekerke B - Verbr. Brug A 1-4

RWDM - Berchem A 3-2

Koningslo B - Steenhuffel 3-3

Bodegem - Delta Londerzeel 6-2

Huldenberg B - Leeuw B 1-1

Asse-Zellik A - Saintes B 3-1

Wemmel A - Pamel B 3-4

Meise - Borchtlombeek B 2-2

Essene - Borght 0-1

Woluwe - Gr.-Bijgaarden 5-4

Immo in de regio

Auto's in de kijker

Jobs in de regio