Hoogtepunten

Tijd Tornooi Wedstrijd Score
Einde Abierto Mexicano Telcel Stéphane Robert - David Goffin 1-6 2-6
01/03 Abierto Mexicano Telcel Novak Djokovic - Martin Kližan -
16:00 Dubai Duty Free Tennis Championships Andy Murray - Malek Jaziri -
01/03 Abierto Mexicano Telcel Mischa Zverev - Rafael Nadal -
11:00 Dubai Duty Free Tennis Championships Damir Džumhur - Stan Wawrinka -

Kalender

Abierto Mexicano Telcel
Tijd Wedstrijd
Einde Stéphane Robert - David Goffin 1-6 2-6
Vandaag Ernesto Escobedo - Stefan Kozlov -
Einde John Isner - Steve Johnson 4-6 4-6
03:00 Adrian Mannarino - Taylor Fritz -
05:00 Jordan Thompson - Feliciano López -
23:00 Paolo Lorenzi - Lu Yen-Hsun -
23:00 Bernard Tomic - Donald Young -
23:00 Jack Sock - Yoshihito Nishioka -
23:00 Dudi Sela - Nick Kyrgios -
23:00 Dominic Thiem - Gilles Simon -
23:00 Kyle Edmund - Sam Querrey -
23:00 Alexandr Dolgopolov - Marin Cilic -
Vandaag Kirsten Flipkens - Renata Zarazúa -
Einde Heather Watson - Bethanie Mattek-Sands 7-5 6-3
23:00 Julia Görges - Kateryna Bondarenko -
23:00 Mirjana Lucic-Baroni - Belinda Bencic -
23:00 Jennifer Brady - Taylor Townsend -
23:00 Jelena Ostapenko - Danka Kovinic -
23:00 Eugenie Bouchard - Ajla Tomljanovic -
23:00 Madison Brengle - Annika Beck -
23:00 Francesca Schiavone - Mónica Puig -
23:00 Daniela Hantuchová - Yanina Wickmayer -
23:00 Christina McHale - Fiona Ferro -
Dubai Duty Free Tennis Championships
Tijd Wedstrijd
16:00 Andy Murray - Malek Jaziri -
11:00 Damir Džumhur - Stan Wawrinka -
11:00 Bopanna/Matkowski - Dodig/M. Granollers -
11:00 McGee/O'Hare - Nestor/Roger-Vasselin -
12:30 Khachanov/Paire - Mergea/Troicki -
11:00 Daniel Evans - Dustin Brown -
11:00 Marius Copil - Jan-Lennard Struff -
11:00 Omar Alawadhi - Daniil Medvedev -
11:00 Mikhail Youzhny - Evgeny Donskoy -
11:00 Robin Haase - Denis Istomin -
11:00 Florian Mayer - Fernando Verdasco -
13:00 Adam Pavlásek - Lucas Pouille -
16:00 Tomáš Berdych - Lukáš Rosol -
Alya Malaysian Open
Tijd Wedstrijd
09:00 Liang C/Zheng S S - Dzalamidze/Kudermetova -
09:00 Hibino/Vara. Wongteanchai - L. Kichenok/N. Kichenok -
11:00 Noordin/Rompies - Mertens/Soylu -
08:00 Elina Svitolina - Jang Su-Jeong -
08:00 Anna Kalinskaya - Caroline Garcia -
08:00 Magda Linette - Katarina Zavatska -
08:00 Aleksandra Krunic - Han Xinyun -
08:00 Sabina Sharipova - Hsieh Su-Wei -
09:00 Peng Shuai - Chang Kai-Chen -
09:00 Wang Qiang - Nina Stojanovic -
11:00 Miyu Kato - Carla Suárez -
Brasil Open
Tijd Wedstrijd
Einde Bagnis/Durán - Neis/Souza 7-5 4-6(6)
18:00 Giannessi/Ramos - Galdós/Podlipnik -
18:00 Monroe/Sitak - Elias/J. Sousa -
16:30 Federico Delbonis - Jozef Kovalík -
16:30 Marco Cecchinato - Fabio Fognini -
16:30 Gerald Melzer - Víctor Estrella -
16:30 Rogério Dutra Silva - Alessandro Giannessi -
18:00 Facundo Bagnis - Dušan Lajovic -
20:00 Horacio Zeballos - João Souza -
21:00 Akira Santillan - Casper Ruud -
22:30 Carlos Berlocq - Thiago Monteiro -