Kalender

Jupiler Pro League - Speeldag 9
Tijd Wedstrijd
18:00 Zulte Waregem - Charleroi Wed-
20:00 Westerlo - Waasland-Beveren Wed-
20:00 Eupen - Excel Moeskroen Wed-
20:30 Lokeren - Kortrijk Wed-
Premier League - Speeldag 7
Tijd Wedstrijd
13:30 Swansea City - Liverpool Wed-
16:00 Hull City - Chelsea Wed-
16:00 Sunderland - West Bromwich Albion Wed-
16:00 West Ham United - Middlesbrough Wed-
16:00 Watford - Bournemouth Wed-
Bundesliga - Speeldag 6
Tijd Wedstrijd
15:30 Bayern München - 1. FC Köln Wed-
18:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Borussia Dortmund Wed-
15:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - Werder Bremen Wed-
15:30 Hertha BSC - Hamburger SV Wed-
15:30 SC Freiburg - Eintracht Frankfurt Wed-
15:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Hoffenheim Wed-
Ligue 1 - Speeldag 8
Tijd Wedstrijd
17:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Girondins de Bordeaux Wed-
20:00 FC Nantes - SC Bastia Wed-
20:00 Dijon FCO - Montpellier Wed-
20:00 Lille OSC - AS Nancy-Lorraine Wed-
20:00 SM Caen - Toulouse FC Wed-
20:00 FC Metz - AS Monaco Wed-
Eredivisie - Speeldag 8
Tijd Wedstrijd
19:45 sc Heerenveen - PSV Wed-
18:30 Vitesse - FC Groningen Wed-
19:45 Roda JC Kerkrade - NEC Wed-
20:45 Go Ahead Eagles - Excelsior Wed-
Proximus League - Speeldag 8
Tijd Wedstrijd
20:00 Antwerp - Cercle Brugge Wed-
Tijd Wedstrijd
20:00 Heist - Beerschot-Wilrijk
Serie A TIM - Speeldag 7
Tijd Wedstrijd
20:45 Udinese - Lazio Wed-
18:00 Pescara - Chievo Wed-
Ladbrokes Premiership - Regulier
Tijd Wedstrijd
13:15 Dundee FC - Celtic Wed-
16:00 Hamilton Academical - Inverness CT Wed-
16:00 Kilmarnock - Aberdeen Wed-
16:00 Ross County - Saint Johnstone Wed-
16:00 Glasgow Rangers - Partick Thistle Wed-
LaLiga Santander - Speeldag 7
Tijd Wedstrijd
13:00 Granada CF - Leganés Wed-
16:15 Sevilla - Alavés Wed-
18:30 Osasuna - Las Palmas Wed-
20:45 Deportivo La Coruña - Sporting Gijón Wed-
Liga NOS - Speeldag 7
Tijd Wedstrijd
12:45 Rio Ave - Estoril Wed-
17:00 GD Chaves - Belenenses Wed-
19:15 Vitória Guimarães - Sporting CP Wed-
21:30 CD Nacional - FC Porto Wed-
MLS - Regulier
Tijd Wedstrijd
Einde Houston Dynamo - New York City FC Wed0-2
Rosgosstrakh Russian Football Championship - Speeldag 9
Tijd Wedstrijd
11:00 Tom Tomsk - Ural Yekaterinenburg Wed-
13:30 Krylja Sovjetov - Anzji Machatsjkala Wed-
16:00 Lokomotiv Moskou - Arsenal Tula Wed-
18:30 Terek Grozny - FK Orenburg Wed-
Spor Toto Süper Lig - Speeldag 6
Tijd Wedstrijd
15:00 Kasimpasa - Kayserispor Wed-
15:00 Kardemir Karabükspor - Trabzonspor Wed-
18:00 Gaziantepspor - Bursaspor Wed-
18:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Besiktas Wed-
Super League - Speeldag 6
Tijd Wedstrijd
15:00 Kerkyra - PAS Giannina Wed-
17:15 Levadiakos - Larissa Wed-
19:30 Heraklis Saloniki - Panionios Athene Wed-
William Hill Scottish Cup - 1e Ronde
Tijd Wedstrijd
Vandaag Bonnyrigg Rose - Turriff United Wed-
Vandaag Lossiemouth - Forres Mech. Wed-
Vandaag Hawick Royal Albert - Civil Service Wed-