Kalender

Premier League - Speeldag 22
Tijd Wedstrijd
Einde Liverpool - Swansea City Wed2-3
Einde Crystal Palace - Everton Wed0-1
Einde Stoke City - Manchester United Wed1-1
18:30 Manchester City - Tottenham Hotspur Wed-
Einde West Bromwich Albion - Sunderland Wed2-0
Einde Bournemouth - Watford Wed2-2
Einde Middlesbrough - West Ham United Wed1-3
Bundesliga - Speeldag 17
Tijd Wedstrijd
Einde Werder Bremen - Borussia Dortmund Wed1-2
Einde FC Schalke 04 - FC Ingolstadt 04 Wed1-0
Einde SV Darmstadt 98 - Borussia Mönchengladbach Wed0-0
Einde VfL Wolfsburg - Hamburger SV Wed1-0
Einde FC Augsburg - Hoffenheim Wed0-2
18:30 RB Leipzig - Eintracht Frankfurt Wed-
Proximus League - Speeldag 23
Tijd Wedstrijd
17:00 Lierse SK - Cercle Brugge Wed0-1
20:30 Antwerp - OH Leuven Wed-
LaLiga Santander - Speeldag 19
Tijd Wedstrijd
Einde Real Madrid - Málaga CF Wed2-1
20:45 Villarreal CF - Valencia CF Wed-
Einde Espanyol - Granada CF Wed3-1
18:30 Alavés - Leganés Wed-
Jupiler Pro League - Speeldag 22
Tijd Wedstrijd
18:00 Kortrijk - Zulte Waregem Wed0-0
20:00 Waasland-Beveren - Oostende Wed-
20:00 Excel Moeskroen - Lokeren Wed-
20:30 Eupen - Racing Genk Wed-
Serie A TIM - Speeldag 21
Tijd Wedstrijd
20:45 AC Milan - Napoli Wed-
18:00 Chievo - Fiorentina Wed-
Ligue 1 - Speeldag 21
Tijd Wedstrijd
17:00 FC Nantes - Paris Saint-Germain Wed-
20:00 SM Caen - AS Nancy-Lorraine Wed-
20:00 FC Metz - Montpellier Wed-
20:00 Girondins de Bordeaux - Toulouse FC Wed-
20:00 En Avant de Guingamp - Stade Rennes Wed-
20:00 Dijon FCO - Lille OSC Wed-
Total Africa Cup of Nations - Speeldag 2
Tijd Wedstrijd
17:00 Ghana - Mali Wed-
20:00 Egypte - Uganda Wed-
Eredivisie - Speeldag 19
Tijd Wedstrijd
19:45 Feyenoord - Willem II Wed-
18:30 AZ - Sparta Rotterdam Wed-
19:45 ADO Den Haag - PEC Zwolle Wed-
20:45 FC Groningen - Vitesse Wed-
Jupiler League - Speeldag 21
Tijd Wedstrijd
19:45 Jong PSV - SC Cambuur Wed-
Liga NOS - Speeldag 18
Tijd Wedstrijd
17:00 FC Porto - Rio Ave Wed-
19:15 CS Marítimo - Sporting CP Wed-
21:30 FC Arouca - Boavista FC Wed-
Spor Toto Süper Lig - Speeldag 18
Tijd Wedstrijd
Einde Akhisar Belediyespor - Kayserispor Wed0-0
Einde Atiker Konyaspor - Çaykur Rizespor Wed2-1
17:00 Bursaspor - Adanaspor Wed-
17:00 Kardemir Karabükspor - Galatasaray Wed-
Super League - Speeldag 17
Tijd Wedstrijd
Einde Heraklis Saloniki - Veria Wed1-1
Einde Panionios Athene - Panetolikos Wed2-0
18:30 Olympiakos Piraeus - Xanthi Wed-
William Hill Scottish Cup - 4e Ronde
Tijd Wedstrijd
Einde Glasgow Rangers - Motherwell Wed2-1
Einde Kilmarnock - Hamilton Academical Wed0-1
Einde Ayr United - Queen's Park Wed0-0
Einde Alloa Athletic - Dunfermline Athletic Wed2-3
Einde Elgin City - Inverness CT Wed1-2
Einde Dundee FC - St. Mirren Wed0-2
Einde Aberdeen - Stranraer Wed4-0
Einde Stirling Albion - Clyde Wed2-2
Einde Greenock Morton - Falkirk Wed2-0
Einde Livingston - East Fife Wed0-1
Einde Ross County - Dundee United Wed6-2
Einde Bonnyrigg Rose - Hibernian Wed1-8
Einde Partick Thistle - Formartine United Wed4-0
Einde Saint Johnstone - Stenhousemuir Wed2-0