Live wielrennen

13/10Einde

Ronde van Turkije

Stage 4: Marmaris - Selçuk

Renner Ploeg Tijd
1 Diego Ulissi UAE Team Emirates 5:36:03
2 Jesper Hansen Astana Pro Team +5
3 Daniel Martínez Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +9
+ Toon de volledige uitslag
Marmaris
Selçuk
205.3 km
Start wedstrijd 10:20
24°
2bf
Turkije 8 renners
1  Ahmet Örken
2  Nazim Bakirci
3  Ahmet Akdilek
4  Onur Balkan
5  Serkan Balkan
6  Feritcan Samli
7  Batuhan Özgür
8  Muhammet Atalay
Astana Pro Team 8 renners
11  Andrey Zeits
12  Dmitriy Gruzdev
13  Jesper Hansen
14  Sergey Chernetsky
15  Riccardo Minali
16  Ruslan Tleubayev
17  Zhandos Bizhigitov
18  Nikita Stalnov
BORA - hansgrohe 8 renners
21  Shane Archbold
22  Sam Bennett
23  Silvio Herklotz
24  Leopold König
25  Gregor Mühlberger
26  Matteo Pelucchi
27  Aleksejs Saramotins
28  Michael Schwarzmann
Trek - Segafredo 8 renners
31  Eugenio Alafaci
32  Fumiyuki Beppu
33  Marco Coledan
34  Jarlinson Pantano
35  Kiel Reijnen
36  Edward Theuns
37  Gregory Daniel
38  Boy van Poppel
UAE Team Emirates 8 renners
41  Darwin Atapuma
42  Simone Consonni
43  Przemyslaw Niemiec
44  Marko Kump
45  Vegard Laengen
46  Edward Ravasi
47  Diego Ulissi
48  Federico Zurlo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 8 renners
51  Danilo Celano
52  Rafael Reis
53  Eduard Prades
54  Antonio Molina
55  Chris Butler
56  Héctor Sáez
57  David Arroyo
58  Diego Rubio
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice 8 renners
61  František Sisr
62  Jonas Koch
63  Piotr Brozyna
64  Leszek Plucinski
65  Kamil Malecki
66  Michal Paluta
67  Mateusz Taciak
68  Patryk Stosz
Gazprom - RusVelo 8 renners
71  Nikolai Trussov
72  Alexander Porsev
73  Ildar Arslanov
74  Sergey Firsanov
75  Sergey Lagutin
76  Ivan Rovnyi
77  Igor Boev
78  Pavel Brutt
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 8 renners
81  Manuel Belletti
82  Daniel Martínez
83  Miguel Florez
84  Yonder Godoy
85  Ilia Koshevoy
86  Liam Bertazzo
87  Alex Turrin
88  Alberto Cecchin
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 8 renners
91  Murilo Affonso
92  Flávio Cardoso
93  Pedro Nicácio
94  Jordi Simón
95  Raphael Pires
96  Victor Ranghetti
97  Roberto Silva
98  Lincoln Silva
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect 8 renners
101  Justin Jules
102  Jimmy Duquennoy
103  Grégory Habeaux
104  Thomas Deruette
105  Christophe Masson
106  Julien Stassen
107  Lukas Spengler
108  Ludovic Robeet
Bardiani - CSF 8 renners
111  Vincenzo Albanese
112  Enrico Barbin
113  Mirco Maestri
114  Marco Maronese
115  Paolo Simion
116  Simone Sterbini
117  Alessandro Tonelli
118  Edoardo Zardini
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 8 renners
121  Davide Ballerini
122  Marco Benfatto
123  Marco Frapporti
124  Mattia Frapporti
125  Francesco Gavazzi
126  Matteo Spreafico
127  Fausto Masnada
128  Andrea Vendrame