Live wielrennen

16/09Einde

Ronde van Denemarken

Etappe 5: Ebeltoft - Aarhus

Renner Ploeg Tijd
1 Max Walscheid Team Sunweb 4:44:10
2 Mads Pedersen Trek - Segafredo
3 Michael Svendgaard Team Virtu
+ Toon de volledige uitslag
Ebeltoft
Aarhus
198 km
Start wedstrijd 12:53
Astana Pro Team 8 renners
1  Michael Valgren
2  Matti Breschel
3  Zhandos Bizhigitov
4  Yevgeniy Gidich
5  Dmitriy Gruzdev
6  Arman Kamyshev
7  Truls Korsæth
8  Ruslan Tleubayev
Trek - Segafredo 8 renners
11  Mads Pedersen
12  Jasper Stuyven
13  Matthias Brändle
14  John Degenkolb
15  Laurent Didier
16  Nicola Conci
17  Grégory Rast
18  Boy van Poppel
Team Sunweb 7 renners
21  Phil Bauhaus
22  Roy Curvers
24  Sindre Lunke
25  Lennard Hofstede
26  Ramon Sinkeldam
27  Max Walscheid
28  Max Kanter
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 7 renners
31  Nacer Bouhanni
32  Loïc Chetout
33  Christophe Laporte
34  Cyril Lemoine
35  Florian Sénéchal
36  Geoffrey Soupe
37  Michael Van Staeyen
Direct Energie 8 renners
41  Thomas Boudat
42  Alexandre Pichot
43  Paul Ourselin
44  Florian Maitre
45  Bryan Nauleau
46  Yohann Gène
47  Fabien Grellier
48  Adrien Petit
Wanty - Groupe Gobert 8 renners
51  Pieter Vanspeybrouck
52  Guillaume Levarlet
53  Marco Minnaard
54  Danilo Napolitano
55  Robin Sténuit
56  Kevin Van Melsen
57  Simone Antonini
58  Brecht Dhaene
Bardiani - CSF 7 renners
61  Edoardo Zardini
62  Alessandro Tonelli
63  Simone Sterbini
64  Mirco Maestri
65  Marco Maronese
66  Umberto Orsini
68  Lorenzo Fortunato
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 8 renners
71  Aimé De Gendt
72  Kenneth Van Rooy
73  Lindsay De Vylder
74  Benjamin Declercq
75  Christophe Noppe
76  Jarl Salomein
77  Dries Van Gestel
78  Preben Van Hecke
Team Novo Nordisk 8 renners
81  Andrea Peron
82  Fabio Calabria
83  Martijn Verschoor
84  Romain Gioux
85  Joonas Henttala
86  Javier Megías
87  Charles Planet
88  David Lozano
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 8 renners
91  Pieter Weening
92  Elmar Reinders
93  Sjoerd van Ginneken
94  Tim Ariesen
95  Brian van Goethem
96  Jesper Asselman
97  Pim Ligthart
98  Jeroen Meijers
Team Virtu 8 renners
101  Alexander Kamp
102  Michael Reihs
103  Andreas Jeppesen
104  Michael Svendgaard
105  Mark Pedersen
106  Niklas Eg
107  Rasmus Guldhammer
108  Niklas Larsen
Giant - Castelli 8 renners
111  Casper Pedersen
112  Rasmus Quaade
113  Emil Vinjebo
114  Rasmus Iversen
115  Casper von Folsach
116  Nicklas Pedersen
117  Jakob Egholm
118  Nicklas Bøje
coloQuick 8 renners
121  Martin Mortensen
122  Christian Moberg
123  Jesper Schultz
124  Mathias Krigbaum
125  Rasmus Wallin
126  Louis Bendixen
127  Torkil Veyhe
128  Anders Hardahl
BHS - Almeborg 8 renners
131  Martin Madsen
132  Morten Øllegaard
133  Christoffer Lisson
134  Jesper Andreasen
135  Steffen Christiansen
136  Jannik Hansen
137  Mathias Bregnhøj
138  Morten Hulgaard
Riwal 8 renners
141  Nicolai Brøchner
142  Chris Sørensen
143  Troels Vinther
144  Jonas Aaen
145  Andreas Stokbro
146  Jonas Gregaard
147  Andreas Kron
148  Patrick Clausen
Denemarken 8 renners
151  Sebastian Lander
152  Asbjørn Kragh
153  Mikkel Honoré
154  Frederik Muff
155  August Poulsen
156  Jakob Madsen
157  Mikkel Skjellerup
158  Silas Clemmensen