4-Daagse van Duinkerke

  • -

Rit 2

Coulogne - Auby (196.4km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Katusha 4u47'14"
2 Team Saxo Bank
3 Acqua & Sapone
4 Française des Jeux
5 Caisse d'Epargne
6 Vacansoleil
7 Française des Jeux
8 Kuota-Indeland
9 Omega Pharma-Lotto
10 Cofidis
11 Team Milram
12 Saur-Sojasun
13 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
14 AG2R-La Mondiale
15 Bretagne-Schuller
16 Landbouwkrediet
17 Big Mat - Auber 93
18 Saur-Sojasun
19 Vacansoleil
20 Team Katusha
21 Bretagne-Schuller
22 Vacansoleil
23 Roubaix Lille Métropole
24 Cofidis
25 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
26 Euskaltel-Euskadi
27 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
28 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
29 Caisse d'Epargne
30 Euskaltel-Euskadi
31 Team Saxo Bank
32 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
33 Saur-Sojasun
34 Team Katusha
35 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
36 Saur-Sojasun
37 Saur-Sojasun
38 Selectie - Oekraine
39 Landbouwkrediet
40 Big Mat - Auber 93
41 Cofidis
42 Team Katusha
43 Omega Pharma-Lotto
44 HTC-Columbia
45 Euskaltel-Euskadi
46 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
47 HTC-Columbia
48 Quick Step
49 Big Mat - Auber 93
50 AG2R-La Mondiale
51 Bretagne-Schuller
52 Roubaix Lille Métropole
53 Omega Pharma-Lotto
54 Omega Pharma-Lotto
55 Acqua & Sapone
56 Caisse d'Epargne
57 Omega Pharma-Lotto
58 Française des Jeux
59 Cofidis
60 Team Milram
61 AG2R-La Mondiale
62 Cofidis
63 Acqua & Sapone
64 Team Katusha
65 Saur-Sojasun
66 AG2R-La Mondiale
67 Team Saxo Bank
68 Roubaix Lille Métropole
69 Omega Pharma-Lotto
70 Roubaix Lille Métropole
71 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
72 Française des Jeux
73 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
74 Landbouwkrediet
75 AG2R-La Mondiale
76 Team Milram
77 Quick Step
78 Quick Step
79 Française des Jeux
80 Bretagne-Schuller
81 Team Katusha
82 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
83 Landbouwkrediet
84 Bretagne-Schuller
85 Caisse d'Epargne
86 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
87 Omega Pharma-Lotto
88 Vacansoleil
89 Bretagne-Schuller
90 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
91 Team Milram
92 Team Milram
93 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
94 Caisse d'Epargne
95 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
96 Euskaltel-Euskadi
97 Caisse d'Epargne
98 Landbouwkrediet
99 Acqua & Sapone
100 Vacansoleil
101 Landbouwkrediet
102 Landbouwkrediet
103 HTC-Columbia
104 Team Saxo Bank
105 Caisse d'Epargne
106 Team Milram
107 Bretagne-Schuller
108 Team Milram
109 Roubaix Lille Métropole
110 HTC-Columbia
111 Cofidis
112 Vacansoleil
113 Quick Step
114 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
115 Team Katusha
116 Quick Step
117 Roubaix Lille Métropole
118 Euskaltel-Euskadi
119 Acqua & Sapone
120 Team Saxo Bank
121 Acqua & Sapone
122 AG2R-La Mondiale
123 Big Mat - Auber 93
124 Saur-Sojasun
125 Acqua & Sapone
126 Big Mat - Auber 93
127 Big Mat - Auber 93
128 Vacansoleil
129 Caisse d'Epargne
130 Française des Jeux
131 Roubaix Lille Métropole
132 Big Mat - Auber 93
133 Quick Step
134 Euskaltel-Euskadi
135 Cofidis
136 Big Mat - Auber 93
137 Vacansoleil
138 HTC-Columbia
139 Cofidis
140 AG2R-La Mondiale
141 Roubaix Lille Métropole
142 Bretagne-Schuller
143 Team Saxo Bank
144 Française des Jeux
145 Landbouwkrediet
146 HTC-Columbia
147 Française des Jeux + 27"
148 Saur-Sojasun + 1'22"
149 Team Saxo Bank + 1'24"
150 AG2R-La Mondiale + 2'08"
151 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca... + 2'16"
152 Euskaltel-Euskadi
153 Team Milram
154 Omega Pharma-Lotto + 3'16"
155 Quick Step + 2'16"