4-Daagse van Duinkerke

  • -

Rit 3

Menen - Ieper (189km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Saxo Bank 4u22'46"
2 Team Katusha
3 Caisse d'Epargne
4 Acqua & Sapone
5 Quick Step
6 Bretagne-Schuller
7 Team Milram
8 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
9 AG2R-La Mondiale
10 Cofidis
11 Big Mat - Auber 93
12 HTC-Columbia
13 Cofidis
14 Vacansoleil
15 Euskaltel-Euskadi
16 Roubaix Lille Métropole
17 Landbouwkrediet
18 Française des Jeux
19 Acqua & Sapone
20 Omega Pharma-Lotto
21 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
22 Saur-Sojasun
23 Saur-Sojasun
24 HTC-Columbia
25 Landbouwkrediet
26 Euskaltel-Euskadi
27 Roubaix Lille Métropole
28 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
29 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
30 Bretagne-Schuller
31 Caisse d'Epargne
32 Team Katusha
33 Vacansoleil
34 Team Milram
35 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
36 Quick Step
37 Cofidis
38 AG2R-La Mondiale
39 Roubaix Lille Métropole
40 Française des Jeux
41 Selectie - Oekraine
42 Roubaix Lille Métropole
43 Française des Jeux
44 Team Saxo Bank
45 AG2R-La Mondiale
46 Quick Step
47 Cofidis
48 Caisse d'Epargne
49 Team Saxo Bank
50 Française des Jeux
51 Cofidis
52 Française des Jeux
53 Omega Pharma-Lotto
54 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
55 Bretagne-Schuller
56 Caisse d'Epargne
57 Roubaix Lille Métropole
58 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
59 Saur-Sojasun
60 Landbouwkrediet
61 Roubaix Lille Métropole
62 Kuota-Indeland
63 Caisse d'Epargne
64 Omega Pharma-Lotto
65 Saur-Sojasun
66 Team Katusha
67 Vacansoleil
68 Team Saxo Bank
69 Française des Jeux
70 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
71 Acqua & Sapone
72 AG2R-La Mondiale
73 Big Mat - Auber 93
74 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
75 AG2R-La Mondiale
76 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
77 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
78 Team Saxo Bank
79 Française des Jeux
80 Caisse d'Epargne
81 Big Mat - Auber 93
82 Omega Pharma-Lotto
83 Team Katusha
84 Saur-Sojasun
85 Saur-Sojasun
86 Bretagne-Schuller
87 Vacansoleil
88 Landbouwkrediet
89 Omega Pharma-Lotto
90 Big Mat - Auber 93
91 Team Saxo Bank
92 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
93 Acqua & Sapone
94 Quick Step
95 Big Mat - Auber 93
96 Bretagne-Schuller
97 Team Saxo Bank
98 HTC-Columbia
99 Landbouwkrediet
100 Quick Step
101 Cofidis
102 Quick Step
103 HTC-Columbia
104 Caisse d'Epargne
105 Euskaltel-Euskadi
106 Vacansoleil
107 Landbouwkrediet
108 Saur-Sojasun
109 Française des Jeux
110 Vacansoleil
111 Acqua & Sapone + 15"
112 Landbouwkrediet + 6'33"
113 Team Milram
114 Roubaix Lille Métropole
115 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca... + 7'26"
116 Quick Step
117 Omega Pharma-Lotto
118 Team Katusha + 9'28"
119 Bretagne-Schuller
120 AG2R-La Mondiale
121 AG2R-La Mondiale
122 Acqua & Sapone
123 Acqua & Sapone
124 Vacansoleil
125 Big Mat - Auber 93
126 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
127 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
128 Cofidis + 9'31"
129 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 10'07"
130 HTC-Columbia + 13'22"
131 Team Milram
132 Team Katusha
133 Team Milram
134 Team Milram
135 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
136 AG2R-La Mondiale + 16'08"
137 Big Mat - Auber 93
138 Team Katusha
139 Euskaltel-Euskadi
140 Team Milram
141 Euskaltel-Euskadi
142 Euskaltel-Euskadi
143 Bretagne-Schuller
144 Big Mat - Auber 93
145 Team Milram
146 Omega Pharma-Lotto
147 Landbouwkrediet
148 Vacansoleil