4-Daagse van Duinkerke

  • -

Rit 1

Duinkerke - Orchies (180km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Skil-Shimano 4u14'52"
2 Katusha Team
3 Team Leopard-Trek
4 Saur-Sojasun
5 Française des Jeux
6 Vacansoleil-DCM
7 Bretagne-Schuller
8 Veranda's Willems-Accent
9 Roubaix Lille Métropole
10 Katusha Team
11 Cofidis
12 Katusha Team
13 Cofidis
14 Team Europcar
15 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
16 AG2R-La Mondiale
17 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
18 Veranda's Willems-Accent
19 Landbouwkrediet
20 Skil-Shimano
21 Saur-Sojasun
22 De Rosa-Ceramica Flaminia
23 Roubaix Lille Métropole
24 Landbouwkrediet
25 Quick Step
26 Big Mat - Auber 93
27 Veranda's Willems-Accent
28 Big Mat - Auber 93
29 Veranda's Willems-Accent
30 Team Europcar
31 Roubaix Lille Métropole
32 Française des Jeux
33 De Rosa-Ceramica Flaminia
34 Team Europcar
35 Vacansoleil-DCM
36 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
37 Cofidis
38 Cofidis
39 Landbouwkrediet
40 Bretagne-Schuller
41 Team Europcar
42 De Rosa-Ceramica Flaminia
43 Saxo Bank Sungard
44 Saur-Sojasun
45 Bretagne-Schuller
46 Skil-Shimano
47 AG2R-La Mondiale
48 Katusha Team
49 Team Europcar
50 Team Europcar
51 Veranda's Willems-Accent
52 Veranda's Willems-Accent
53 Française des Jeux
54 Roubaix Lille Métropole
55 Quick Step
56 Quick Step
57 Saur-Sojasun
58 Française des Jeux
59 Landbouwkrediet
60 Française des Jeux
61 Bretagne-Schuller
62 Katusha Team
63 Quick Step
64 Vacansoleil-DCM
65 Landbouwkrediet
66 De Rosa-Ceramica Flaminia
67 Katusha Team
68 De Rosa-Ceramica Flaminia
69 Skil-Shimano
70 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
71 AG2R-La Mondiale
72 AG2R-La Mondiale
73 Team Europcar
74 Skil-Shimano
75 Big Mat - Auber 93
76 Saur-Sojasun
77 Veranda's Willems-Accent
78 Bretagne-Schuller
79 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
80 Veranda's Willems-Accent
81 Vacansoleil-DCM
82 Team Leopard-Trek
83 Quick Step
84 Team Leopard-Trek
85 Team Leopard-Trek
86 Française des Jeux
87 Bretagne-Schuller
88 Saxo Bank Sungard
89 Landbouwkrediet
90 Française des Jeux
91 Vacansoleil-DCM
92 Roubaix Lille Métropole
93 AG2R-La Mondiale
94 Saxo Bank Sungard
95 Skil-Shimano
96 Française des Jeux
97 Katusha Team
98 Française des Jeux
99 Bretagne-Schuller
100 AG2R-La Mondiale
101 De Rosa-Ceramica Flaminia
102 Skil-Shimano
103 Quick Step
104 Saxo Bank Sungard
105 Cofidis
106 Saxo Bank Sungard
107 De Rosa-Ceramica Flaminia
108 Cofidis
109 Saxo Bank Sungard
110 Bretagne-Schuller
111 Cofidis
112 Katusha Team
113 Saur-Sojasun
114 De Rosa-Ceramica Flaminia
115 Vacansoleil-DCM
116 Australia - UniSA
117 Roubaix Lille Métropole
118 AG2R-La Mondiale
119 Roubaix Lille Métropole
120 Team Leopard-Trek
121 Big Mat - Auber 93
122 Big Mat - Auber 93
123 Saur-Sojasun
124 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
125 Big Mat - Auber 93
126 Cofidis
127 Team Europcar
128 Quick Step
129 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
130 Quick Step
131 Landbouwkrediet
132 Landbouwkrediet
133 Skil-Shimano
134 Vacansoleil-DCM
135 Big Mat - Auber 93
136 Saur-Sojasun
137 Team Leopard-Trek
138 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
139 Roubaix Lille Métropole