Baltic Chain Tour

  • -

Rit 2

Viljandi - Otepää (1850km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 An Post-Sean Kelly 4u12'12"
2 Cyclingteam de Rijke
3 Rietumu-Delfin
4 Endura Racing
5 Thüringer Energie Team
6 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho...
7 Selectie - Rusland
8 Endura Racing
9 ISD-Lampre Continental
10 Endura Racing
11 Itera Katusha U23
12 Kolss Cycling Team
13 Dukla Trencin Merida
14 Ringeriks - Kraft Look
15 ISD-Lampre Continental
16 Bianchi-Lotto-NHT Tielen
17 Rietumu-Delfin
18 Kolss Cycling Team
19 Movistar Team
20 Plussbank - BMC
21 Itera-Kathusa
22 Selectie - Estland
23 Konya Torku Seker Spor
24 Thüringer Energie Team
25 ISD-Lampre Continental
26 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho...
27 Selectie - Finland
28 Endura Racing
29 Selectie - Estland
30 Plussbank - BMC
31 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
32 Endura Racing
33 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
34 Selectie - Oekraine
35 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho...
36 Cyclingteam de Rijke
37 Ringeriks - Kraft Look
38 Konya Torku Seker Spor
39 Plussbank - BMC
40 Endura Racing
41 Rietumu-Delfin
42 Selectie - Zweden
43 Cyclingteam de Rijke
44 Konya Torku Seker Spor
45 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
46 Selectie - Rusland
47 Cyclingteam de Rijke
48 Ringeriks - Kraft Look
49 Selectie - Finland
50 Le Guidon Chalettois
51 Cyclingteam de Rijke
52 Ringeriks - Kraft Look
53 Plussbank - BMC
54 Geofco-Ville d'Alger
55 Kolss Cycling Team
56 Selectie - Estland
57 ISD-Lampre Continental
58 Selectie - Finland
59 Selectie - Oekraine
60 Selectie - Slovakije
61 Gediminas Gruodis
62 Selectie - Estland
63 Selectie - Estland
64 Konya Torku Seker Spor
65 Selectie - Estland
66 Thüringer Energie Team
67 Itera Katusha U23
68 Selectie - Oekraine
69 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
70 Selectie - Zweden
71 Rietumu-Delfin
72 Cyclingteam de Rijke
73 CR4C Roanne
74 Wibatech-LMGK Ziemia Brze...
75 Selectie - Estland
76 Selectie - Finland
77 Kolss Cycling Team
78 Selectie - Slovakije
79 Rietumu-Delfin
80 Selectie - Finland
81 Ringeriks - Kraft Look
82 Ringeriks - Kraft Look
83 Dukla Trencin Merida
84 Jakroo Fuji Test Team
85 Selectie - Estland
86 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
87 Plussbank - BMC
88 Thüringer Energie Team + 13"
89 Selectie - Turkije
90 Plussbank - BMC + 17"
91 Konya Torku Seker Spor + 25"
92 Selectie - Estland + 27"
93 Selectie - Rusland + 33"
94 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho... + 37"
95 Selectie - Slovakije
96 Selectie - Estland + 2'47"
97 Refero Cycling Team + 4'17"
98 Refero Cycling Team + 4'49"
99 Thüringer Energie Team
100 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho... + 5'03"
101 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho...
102 Selectie - Zweden + 6'50"