Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 AG2R-La Mondiale 4u40'08"
2 Vacansoleil
3 Ceramica Flaminia
4 Team RadioShack
5 Rabobank Continental Team
6 Carmiooro-NGC
7 Team RadioShack
8 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
9 Bretagne-Schuller
10 Saur-Sojasun
11 UVCA Troyes
12 AG2R-La Mondiale
13 Big Mat - Auber 93
14 BMC
15 Cervelo
16 Verandas Willems
17 Vacansoleil
18 Roubaix Lille Métropole
19 Cofidis
20 Big Mat - Auber 93
21 Bretagne-Schuller
22 Rabobank Continental Team
23 Roubaix Lille Métropole
24 Landbouwkrediet
25 Acqua & Sapone
26 Bretagne-Schuller
27 Roubaix Lille Métropole
28 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
29 Rabobank Continental Team
30 Big Mat - Auber 93
31 Bretagne-Schuller
32 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
33 Landbouwkrediet
34 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
35 Landbouwkrediet
36 Big Mat - Auber 93
37 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
38 Landbouwkrediet
39 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
40 Team Sprocket
41 Big Mat - Auber 93
42 AG2R-La Mondiale
43 Saur-Sojasun
44 Cofidis
45 Acqua & Sapone
46 Selectie - Erithrea
47 Euskaltel-Euskadi
48 Landbouwkrediet
49 Saur-Sojasun
50 Roubaix Lille Métropole
51 AG2R-La Mondiale
52 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
53 Rabobank Continental Team
54 Acqua & Sapone
55 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
56 Big Mat - Auber 93
57 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
58 Française des Jeux
59 Cervelo
60 Cervelo
61 Vacansoleil
62 Roubaix Lille Métropole
63 Big Mat - Auber 93
64 Acqua & Sapone
65 Rabobank Continental Team + 8"
66 Cofidis
67 Team RadioShack
68 Carmiooro-NGC
69 Verandas Willems
70 Cervelo
71 Ceramica Flaminia
72 Trek Livestrong U23
73 Acqua & Sapone
74 Carmiooro-NGC
75 Euskaltel-Euskadi
76 Saur-Sojasun + 14"
77 Cervelo + 22"
78 Team RadioShack
79 Vacansoleil
80 Vacansoleil
81 Verandas Willems
82 Rabobank Continental Team
83 Genesys Wealth Advisers
84 Verandas Willems
85 Française des Jeux
86 BMC
87 Rabobank Continental Team
88 Carmiooro-NGC
89 Verandas Willems
90 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
91 Team RadioShack
92 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
93 Team RadioShack
94 Euskaltel-Euskadi
95 Team RadioShack
96 Saur-Sojasun
97 Cervelo + 27"
98 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca... + 33"
99 Acqua & Sapone
100 Bretagne-Schuller
101 Euskaltel-Euskadi
102 Euskaltel-Euskadi
103 Carmiooro NGC Pool Cantu
104 Bretagne-Schuller
105 AG2R-La Mondiale
106 Verandas Willems
107 AG2R-La Mondiale + 39"
108 Rabobank Continental Team
109 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
110 Française des Jeux
111 Française des Jeux
112 Vacansoleil
113 Vacansoleil
114 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
115 Cofidis
116 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
117 Roubaix Lille Métropole
118 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
119 Saur-Sojasun
120 Française des Jeux
121 Française des Jeux + 45"
122 Cofidis
123 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 52"
124 Bretagne-Schuller + 1'03"
125 Cofidis
126 Big Mat - Auber 93 + 1'16"
127 Saur-Sojasun
128 Saur-Sojasun
129 Big Mat - Auber 93
130 Bretagne-Schuller + 1'47"
131 Acqua & Sapone + 3'08"
132 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 3'33"
133 Verandas Willems + 5'20"
134 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca... + 8'38"
135 Euskaltel-Euskadi