Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Bretagne-Seché Environnem... 5u02'11"
2 Murias Taldea + 21"
3 Roubaix Lille Métropole
4 Wallonie-Bruxelles
5 Team Marseille 13 KTM
6 Team Europcar + 54"
7 Cofidis
8 Armée de Terre + 1'00"
9 Auber 93 + 1'18"
10 Veranclassic-Ekoi
11 Wallonie-Bruxelles + 1'34"
12 Armée de Terre
13 Cult Energy
14 FDJ + 1'40"
15 Bretagne-Seché Environnem... + 1'43"
16 Roth - Skoda
17 Roubaix Lille Métropole
18 Armée de Terre
19 Roubaix Lille Métropole
20 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
21 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
22 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
23 FDJ
24 Team Europcar
25 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
26 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
27 FDJ + 1'50"
28 Team Europcar
29 AG2R La Mondiale + 1'53"
30 Team Marseille 13 KTM + 7'03"
31 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
32 Cofidis + 8'31"
33 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
34 Roubaix Lille Métropole
35 Team Marseille 13 KTM
36 Armée de Terre
37 Armée de Terre
38 Auber 93 + 9u38'31"
39 Bretagne-Seché Environnem... + 8'31"
40 AG2R La Mondiale
41 Cult Energy
42 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
43 Auber 93
44 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
45 Roth - Skoda
46 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
47 Murias Taldea
48 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
49 Veranclassic-Ekoi
50 Murias Taldea
51 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
52 FDJ
53 Cult Energy
54 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 8'36"
55 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
56 Veranclassic-Ekoi
57 Armée de Terre
58 Roth - Skoda
59 Cult Energy
60 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
61 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
62 Androni Giocattoli
63 Androni Giocattoli
64 Roubaix Lille Métropole
65 Team Europcar
66 Armée de Terre
67 Cofidis
68 Team Europcar
69 Wallonie-Bruxelles
70 Cult Energy
71 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
72 Cofidis
73 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
74 Cult Energy
75 Team Marseille 13 KTM
76 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
77 Team Europcar
78 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
79 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
80 Roubaix Lille Métropole
81 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
82 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
83 Murias Taldea
84 Murias Taldea
85 Murias Taldea
86 Team Marseille 13 KTM
87 Roubaix Lille Métropole
88 Murias Taldea
89 Roth - Skoda
90 Armée de Terre
91 Roth - Skoda + 8'45"
92 Auber 93
93 Auber 93
94 Androni Giocattoli
95 Wallonie-Bruxelles
96 AG2R La Mondiale
97 Wallonie-Bruxelles
98 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
99 Roth - Skoda
100 Team Marseille 13 KTM
101 Androni Giocattoli
102 Androni Giocattoli
103 Roth - Skoda
104 Wallonie-Bruxelles
105 Veranclassic-Ekoi
106 Wallonie-Bruxelles
107 FDJ
108 Androni Giocattoli
109 Team Marseille 13 KTM + 8'52"
110 Auber 93 + 8'55"
111 FDJ
112 Androni Giocattoli + 8'58"
113 Team Marseille 13 KTM + 9'05"
114 Cult Energy + 9'41"