Circuit des Ardennes

  • -

Rit 2

Renwez - Renwez (171km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Glud & Marstrand-LRO 4u05'03"
2 CCC Polsat
3 BigMat-Auber 93 + 27"
4 Endura Racing + 30"
5 Continental Team Astana
6 Itera-Kathusa
7 Bretagne-Schuller
8 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
9 Lotto Belisol U23
10 CC Etupes Doubs
11 Rabobank Continental Team
12 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
13 Rabobank Continental Team
14 Itera-Kathusa
15 Continental Team Astana
16 Itera-Kathusa
17 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 1'54"
18 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 1'59"
19 Itera-Kathusa + 2'02"
20 Lotto Belisol U23
21 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
22 Selectie - Australië
23 Endura Racing
24 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
25 Endura Racing
26 Lotto Belisol U23
27 CCC Polsat
28 Team Nippo
29 CCC Polsat
30 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
31 Chipotle Development Team
32 Rabobank Continental Team
33 Bretagne-Schuller
34 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
35 CCC Polsat
36 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
37 Chipotle Development Team
38 Armée de Terre
39 Bretagne-Schuller
40 CC Etupes Doubs
41 CCC Polsat
42 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
43 Continental Team Astana
44 BigMat-Auber 93
45 Glud & Marstrand-LRO
46 BigMat-Auber 93
47 CCC Polsat
48 Lotto Belisol U23
49 Club Champagne Charlott'
50 BigMat-Auber 93
51 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
52 Club Champagne Charlott'
53 Endura Racing
54 CC Etupes Doubs
55 Rabobank Continental Team + 4'41"
56 Bretagne-Schuller + 7'01"
57 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
58 Armée de Terre
59 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
60 Lotto Belisol U23
61 Armée de Terre + 7'30"
62 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
63 CC Etupes Doubs
64 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
65 CC Etupes Doubs
66 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 9'19"
67 Club Champagne Charlott' + 14'31"
68 BigMat-Auber 93
69 Club Champagne Charlott'
70 Club Champagne Charlott'
71 Itera-Kathusa
72 Continental Team Astana
73 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
74 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
75 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
76 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
77 Bretagne-Schuller
78 Bretagne-Schuller
79 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
80 Team Nippo
81 Continental Team Astana
82 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
83 Continental Team Astana
84 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
85 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
86 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
87 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
88 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
89 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
90 Team Nippo
91 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
92 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
93 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
94 Endura Racing
95 Glud & Marstrand-LRO
96 Endura Racing
97 Armée de Terre
98 Glud & Marstrand-LRO
99 Glud & Marstrand-LRO
100 Chipotle Development Team
101 Itera-Kathusa
102 Team Nippo
103 Club Champagne Charlott'
104 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
105 Rabobank Continental Team
106 Chipotle Development Team + 20'22"
107 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric... + 24'10"
108 Selectie - Australië + 24'28"