Rit 3

Montceau-les-Mines - Saint-Etienne (182km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Milram 4u32'34"
2 Ag2r - La Mondiale
3 BBox Bouygues Télécom
4 Cofidis
5 Euskaltel-Euskadi
6 Team Katusha + 1'32"
7 Liquigas
8 Lampre - N.G.C.
9 BMC Racing Team
10 Team Milram
11 Team Katusha
12 Team Columbia - High Road
13 Team Milram
14 Team Saxo Bank
15 Silence - Lotto
16 Cofidis
17 BBox Bouygues Télécom
18 Liquigas
19 Fuji-Servetto
20 Caisse d'Epargne
21 Caisse d'Epargne
22 Team Saxo Bank
23 Ag2r - La Mondiale
24 Team Milram
25 Silence - Lotto
26 Team Saxo Bank
27 Garmin - Slipstream
28 Caisse d'Epargne
29 BBox Bouygues Télécom
30 Rabobank
31 Quick Step
32 BBox Bouygues Télécom
33 Rabobank
34 Team Columbia - High Road
35 Rabobank
36 Team Columbia - High Road
37 Caisse d'Epargne
38 Team Katusha
39 Euskaltel-Euskadi
40 Team Katusha
41 Liquigas
42 Liquigas
43 Caisse d'Epargne
44 Team Saxo Bank
45 Rabobank
46 Astana
47 Rabobank
48 Fuji-Servetto
49 Rabobank
50 Astana
51 Liquigas
52 Astana
53 Rabobank
54 Team Milram
55 Cofidis
56 Française des Jeux
57 BMC Racing Team
58 Lampre - N.G.C.
59 Euskaltel-Euskadi
60 Astana
61 BMC Racing Team
62 Team Milram
63 Garmin - Slipstream
64 Astana
65 Liquigas
66 Cofidis
67 Cofidis
68 BMC Racing Team
69 Lampre - N.G.C.
70 Ag2r - La Mondiale
71 Team Katusha
72 Astana
73 Ag2r - La Mondiale
74 BBox Bouygues Télécom
75 Team Saxo Bank
76 Ag2r - La Mondiale
77 Euskaltel-Euskadi
78 Quick Step
79 Team Katusha
80 Team Saxo Bank
81 Quick Step
82 Silence - Lotto
83 Cofidis
84 Rabobank
85 Team Saxo Bank
86 Euskaltel-Euskadi
87 Euskaltel-Euskadi
88 Ag2r - La Mondiale
89 Ag2r - La Mondiale
90 Fuji-Servetto
91 BMC Racing Team
92 Team Saxo Bank
93 Quick Step
94 Quick Step
95 Euskaltel-Euskadi
96 Garmin - Slipstream
97 Team Columbia - High Road
98 Caisse d'Epargne
99 Ag2r - La Mondiale
100 Cofidis
101 Lampre - N.G.C.
102 Liquigas
103 Française des Jeux
104 BMC Racing Team
105 BBox Bouygues Télécom
106 Garmin - Slipstream
107 Française des Jeux
108 Quick Step
109 Quick Step
110 Team Columbia - High Road
111 Quick Step
112 Astana
113 Silence - Lotto
114 Caisse d'Epargne
115 Garmin - Slipstream
116 Française des Jeux
117 Cofidis
118 Team Columbia - High Road
119 Fuji-Servetto
120 Astana
121 Française des Jeux
122 Française des Jeux
123 Fuji-Servetto
124 BBox Bouygues Télécom
125 Garmin - Slipstream
126 Française des Jeux
127 Team Katusha
128 BMC Racing Team
129 Fuji-Servetto
130 BBox Bouygues Télécom + 4'15"
131 Française des Jeux + 10'11"
132 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 10'12"
133 Silence - Lotto + 10'38"
134 Silence - Lotto
135 BMC Racing Team
136 Lampre - N.G.C.
137 Team Milram
138 Team Columbia - High Road
139 Fuji-Servetto
140 Garmin - Slipstream
141 Fuji-Servetto
142 Team Katusha
143 Lampre - N.G.C.
144 Team Milram
145 Lampre - N.G.C.
146 Lampre - N.G.C.
147 Caisse d'Epargne