Dookola Mazowsza

  • -

Rit 1

Biala Podlaska - Siedlce (1791km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Kalev Chocolate Team 4u09'14"
2 CCC Polsat Polkowice
3 CCC Polsat Polkowice
4 LKT Team Brandenburg
5 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific
6 DHL - Autor
7 Legia
8 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific
9 Kadra Torowa Polska
10 Team Bergstrasse U23
11 Legia
12 Dukla Trencin Merida
13 LV Berlin Straße II
14 Gks Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg...
15 Team Bergstrasse U23
16 Dukla Trencin Merida
17 Gks Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg...
18 Legia
19 Team Cube - Euregion Nisa
20 Team Volksbank
21 Team Mangertseder-Bachmei...
22 KS Mostostal Pulawy
23 Comité Départemental Char...
24 DHL - Autor
25 DHL - Autor
26 Team Ista
27 CCC Polsat Polkowice
28 Legia
29 CCC Polsat Polkowice
30 Dukla Trencin Merida
31 Legia
32 Ulan
33 CCC Polsat Polkowice
34 Dukla Trencin Merida
35 CCC Polsat Polkowice
36 Nationale Selectie - Estl...
37 Ulan
38 Kalev Chocolate Team
39 Ulan
40 Legia
41 DHL - Autor
42 Dukla Trencin Merida
43 LKT Team Brandenburg
44 CCC Polsat Polkowice
45 DHL - Autor
46 Gks Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg...
47 Team Mountains Too - Espo...
48 Team Cube - Euregion Nisa
49 Team Cube - Euregion Nisa
50 Team Ista
51 Team Baden
52 Team Cube - Euregion Nisa
53 Team Cube - Euregion Nisa
54 PTC Pruszkàw
55 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
56 Team Ista
57 Dukla Trencin Merida
58 DHL - Autor
59 Dukla Trencin Merida
60 DHL - Autor
61 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
62 Kalev Chocolate Team
63 Team Cube - Euregion Nisa
64 KS Mostostal Pulawy
65 MGLKS Blekitni Dobrawa Ko...
66 Team Baden
67 Gks Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg...
68 Ulan
69 Team Jenatec
70 Ulan
71 Alks Stal Grudziadz
72 Team Ista
73 Team Ista
74 Team Ista
75 KLTC Kalisz
76 Alks Stal Grudziadz
77 Ulan
78 CCC Polsat Polkowice
79 Team Baden + 20"
80 Nationale Selectie - Pole... + 26"
81 Olimpic Team Autoconstruc... + 35"
82 Olimpic Team Autoconstruc...
83 Olimpic Team Autoconstruc...
84 Team Mountains Too - Espo... + 1'01"
85 Legia
86 Nationale Selectie - Pole...
87 Team Jenatec
88 KS Mostostal Pulawy + 1'12"
89 Banaszek Team Nosir N.D.M + 1'16"
90 LKT Team Brandenburg + 1'21"
91 Team Ista + 1'33"
92 KS Mostostal Pulawy
93 Akud Rose Versand
94 Team Jenatec
95 Team Mountains Too - Espo...
96 Team Mapei Heizomat
97 Team Mountains Too - Espo...
98 Team Mapei Heizomat
99 Banaszek Team Nosir N.D.M + 2'04"
100 Ulan
101 PTC Pruszkàw + 6'50"
102 Nationale Selectie - Pole... + 8'26"
103 Team Baden + 8'37"
104 Team Jenatec
105 Team Jenatec
106 Team Jenatec
107 Team Mountains Too - Espo...
108 TRW Automotive-Start Wysz...
109 Olimpic Team Autoconstruc... + 8'42"
110 Stegcomputer - CHT - Coge...
111 Alks Stal Grudziadz
112 Kalev Chocolate Team + 8'48"
113 Gks Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg...
114 Alks Stal Grudziadz
115 KS Mostostal Pulawy + 15'41"
116 SuperSport 35 ACNC
117 TRW Automotive-Start Wysz...
118 Team Mountains Too - Espo...
119 Team Bergstrasse U23