Dookola Mazowsza

  • -

Rit 3

Makow Maz. - Plock (186.3km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 CCC Polsat Polkowice 4u19'38"
2 Legia + 1"
3 DHL - Autor
4 Ulan
5 DHL - Autor
6 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific
7 Ulan
8 Ulan
9 Legia
10 Team Ista + 5"
11 Team Baden + 6"
12 Dukla Trencin Merida
13 Team Volksbank
14 Gks Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg...
15 KS Mostostal Pulawy
16 Legia
17 CCC Polsat Polkowice
18 Ulan
19 Team Cube - Euregion Nisa + 2'03"
20 Team Ista + 2'06"
21 Dukla Trencin Merida
22 Ulan
23 Team Bergstrasse U23
24 CCC Polsat Polkowice
25 LKT Team Brandenburg
26 Team Ista
27 Legia
28 Legia
29 Team Cube - Euregion Nisa
30 Dukla Trencin Merida
31 Olimpic Team Autoconstruc...
32 Olimpic Team Autoconstruc...
33 Dukla Trencin Merida
34 Team Mangertseder-Bachmei...
35 Comité Départemental Char...
36 DHL - Autor
37 Team Ista
38 Team Cube - Euregion Nisa
39 Kalev Chocolate Team
40 Team Jenatec
41 Team Jenatec
42 Team Mountains Too - Espo...
43 Ulan
44 DHL - Autor
45 Team Ista
46 CCC Polsat Polkowice
47 LV Berlin Straße II
48 DHL - Autor
49 Dukla Trencin Merida
50 Dukla Trencin Merida
51 Alks Stal Grudziadz
52 KS Mostostal Pulawy
53 Legia
54 DHL - Autor
55 Kadra Torowa Polska
56 Nationale Selectie - Pole...
57 Alks Stal Grudziadz
58 CCC Polsat Polkowice
59 KS Mostostal Pulawy
60 DHL - Autor
61 Olimpic Team Autoconstruc...
62 Team Baden
63 CCC Polsat Polkowice
64 CCC Polsat Polkowice
65 Gks Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg...
66 Team Cube - Euregion Nisa
67 Team Mountains Too - Espo...
68 Team Bergstrasse U23
69 KS Mostostal Pulawy
70 Team Cube - Euregion Nisa
71 Team Ista
72 Gks Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg...
73 Ulan
74 LKT Team Brandenburg
75 Nationale Selectie - Estl...
76 Gks Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg...
77 MGLKS Blekitni Dobrawa Ko...
78 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific
79 PTC Pruszkàw
80 CCC Polsat Polkowice
81 Team Mapei Heizomat
82 Gks Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg...
83 Akud Rose Versand
84 PTC Pruszkàw
85 Team Jenatec
86 KLTC Kalisz
87 Banaszek Team Nosir N.D.M + 2'38"
88 Team Baden + 2'48"
89 Team Jenatec
90 KS Mostostal Pulawy
91 Team Mountains Too - Espo... + 3'15"
92 Team Mountains Too - Espo...
93 Team Baden + 2'06"
94 SuperSport 35 ACNC + 4'00"
95 Alks Stal Grudziadz + 4'26"
96 TRW Automotive-Start Wysz... + 5'45"
97 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
98 Team Ista + 7'39"
99 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
100 Legia
101 Team Bergstrasse U23 + 7'48"
102 LKT Team Brandenburg + 8'55"
103 Stegcomputer - CHT - Coge...
104 Team Jenatec
105 Team Cube - Euregion Nisa + 10'17"
106 Nationale Selectie - Pole... + 10'44"
107 Team Jenatec + 10'49"
108 Team Mapei Heizomat
109 Team Mountains Too - Espo...
110 Kalev Chocolate Team
111 Alks Stal Grudziadz
112 TRW Automotive-Start Wysz...
113 Team Mountains Too - Espo... + 12'58"
114 Kalev Chocolate Team
115 Kalev Chocolate Team