Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia

  • -

Rit 1

Gradisca d'Isonzo - Grado (81.2km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 UC Basso Piave 1u45'14"
2 GS Marchiol
3 Radenska Powerbar
4 Aposport Krone Linz
5 Etruria Ciaponi
6 Aposport Krone Linz
7 Bata Seep
8 UC Trevigiani
9 Team 2004 - Gallina - Luc...
10 GS Marchiol
11 Tur-Man Delio Gallina Luc...
12 CT Oleodinamica Panni
13 ASD Ceramiche RB
14 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
15 Continental Cycling Team ...
16 GS Zalf Desiree
17 Team Endeka
18 Gragnano SC Petroli Firen...
19 Team Friuli Sanvitese
20 Team Plast-Recycling-Aust...
21 NHT Cycling Team Tielen
22 GC Feralpi-Denti Biciclet...
23 Continental Cycling Team ...
24 Team 2004 - Gallina - Luc...
25 NHT Cycling Team Tielen
26 GS Concrete Marco
27 Continental Cycling Team ...
28 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000...
29 GS Lupi Sammarinese
30 Thüringer Energie Team
31 Radenska Powerbar
32 Thüringer Energie Team
33 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
34 Massi Team Euronics
35 ASD Ceramiche RB
36 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ...
37 CT Oleodinamica Panni
38 Bata Seep
39 AC Sparta Praha
40 Thüringer Energie Team
41 UC Trevigiani
42 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
43 Team Friuli Sanvitese
44 CT Oleodinamica Panni
45 BK Loborika
46 Team GLS
47 UC Trevigiani
48 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese
49 UC Trevigiani
50 Thüringer Energie Team
51 Continental Cycling Team ...
52 AC Sparta Praha
53 Massi Team Euronics
54 BK Loborika
55 Gragnano SC Petroli Firen...
56 Team Plast-Recycling-Aust...
57 Thüringer Energie Team
58 Gragnano SC Petroli Firen...
59 AC Sparta Praha
60 Sava
61 Sava
62 Fracor Modolo
63 BK Loborika
64 GS Marchiol
65 ASD Ceramiche RB
66 Bata Seep
67 Etruria Ciaponi
68 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ...
69 UC Trevigiani
70 GS Concrete Marco
71 GS Lupi Sammarinese
72 GC Feralpi-Denti Biciclet...
73 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000...
74 Massi Team Euronics
75 GS Lupi Sammarinese
76 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
77 Team Friuli Sanvitese
78 Team Friuli Sanvitese
79 AC Sparta Praha
80 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...
81 GS Arda Natura Pinarello ...
82 Team GLS
83 Sava
84 Modali Bici Team
85 Sava
86 UC Basso Piave
87 BK Loborika
88 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
89 Etruria Ciaponi
90 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese
91 ASD Ceramiche RB
92 GC Feralpi-Denti Biciclet...
93 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese
94 Aposport Krone Linz
95 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
96 GS Lupi Sammarinese
97 Radenska Powerbar
98 Gragnano SC Petroli Firen...
99 Radenska Powerbar
100 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
101 CT Oleodinamica Panni
102 Bata Seep
103 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000...
104 Etruria Ciaponi
105 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...
106 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
107 Team GLS
108 Gragnano SC Petroli Firen...
109 Massi Team Euronics
110 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ...
111 Aposport Krone Linz
112 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese
113 ASD Ceramiche RB
114 GC Feralpi-Denti Biciclet...
115 Etruria Ciaponi
116 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
117 GS Zalf Desiree
118 Aposport Krone Linz
119 Fracor Modolo
120 GS Zalf Desiree
121 UC Basso Piave
122 Modali Bici Team
123 GS Concrete Marco
124 NHT Cycling Team Tielen
125 Massi Team Euronics
126 AC Sparta Praha
127 GS Concrete Marco
128 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese
129 Team GLS
130 GS Marchiol
131 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...
132 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...
133 CT Oleodinamica Panni
134 Team Plast-Recycling-Aust...
135 Team Plast-Recycling-Aust...
136 Team Friuli Sanvitese
137 BK Loborika
138 GS Lupi Sammarinese
139 Team 2004 - Gallina - Luc...
140 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...
141 GS Arda Natura Pinarello ...
142 Tur-Man Delio Gallina Luc...
143 NHT Cycling Team Tielen
144 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000...
145 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ...
146 GC Feralpi-Denti Biciclet...
147 GS Zalf Desiree
148 GS Arda Natura Pinarello ...
149 Sava
150 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000...
151 Continental Cycling Team ...
152 Radenska Powerbar
153 Fracor Modolo + 3'41"
154 Bata Seep
155 BK Puris Kamen Pazin + 3'50"
156 Fracor Modolo + 9'04"
157 GS Arda Natura Pinarello ... + 9'05"
158 GS Arda Natura Pinarello ...
159 Fracor Modolo + 9'06"
160 NHT Cycling Team Tielen + 9'12"
161 GS Marchiol
162 GS Zalf Desiree