Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia

  • -

Rit 2

Muggia - Duino Aurisina (133.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 UC Trevigiani 3u11'57"
2 GS Concrete Marco
3 Aposport Krone Linz
4 Sava
5 Team Endeka
6 Tur-Man Delio Gallina Luc...
7 GS Zalf Desiree
8 UC Basso Piave
9 Thüringer Energie Team
10 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
11 Thüringer Energie Team
12 Radenska Powerbar
13 UC Basso Piave
14 Continental Cycling Team ...
15 Team Plast-Recycling-Aust...
16 Sava
17 Gragnano SC Petroli Firen...
18 GS Marchiol
19 GS Marchiol
20 Continental Cycling Team ...
21 GS Marchiol
22 CT Oleodinamica Panni
23 Massi Team Euronics
24 Team GLS
25 Etruria Ciaponi
26 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese
27 CT Oleodinamica Panni
28 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ...
29 UC Trevigiani
30 Team Friuli Sanvitese
31 Thüringer Energie Team
32 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ...
33 Massi Team Euronics
34 Radenska Powerbar
35 Team GLS
36 BK Loborika
37 Radenska Powerbar
38 GS Lupi Sammarinese
39 Massi Team Euronics
40 GC Feralpi-Denti Biciclet...
41 Continental Cycling Team ...
42 CT Oleodinamica Panni
43 Gragnano SC Petroli Firen...
44 Sava
45 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000...
46 GS Marchiol
47 Team GLS
48 GC Feralpi-Denti Biciclet...
49 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese
50 Gragnano SC Petroli Firen...
51 Continental Cycling Team ...
52 GS Concrete Marco
53 UC Trevigiani
54 Etruria Ciaponi
55 Bata Seep
56 Modali Bici Team
57 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
58 BK Loborika
59 Aposport Krone Linz
60 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...
61 Continental Cycling Team ... + 15"
62 Nationale Selectie - Oekr... + 18"
63 Team Plast-Recycling-Aust... + 20"
64 GS Lupi Sammarinese + 28"
65 GS Lupi Sammarinese + 30"
66 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ...
67 GS Zalf Desiree
68 Sava
69 GS Lupi Sammarinese
70 GC Feralpi-Denti Biciclet...
71 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese
72 Massi Team Euronics
73 Team 2004 - Gallina - Luc...
74 GC Feralpi-Denti Biciclet...
75 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese
76 Team Plast-Recycling-Aust...
77 Team Friuli Sanvitese
78 UC Basso Piave
79 Sava
80 BK Loborika + 47"
81 Thüringer Energie Team
82 AC Sparta Praha
83 GS Arda Natura Pinarello ...
84 Gragnano SC Petroli Firen...
85 UC Trevigiani
86 Radenska Powerbar
87 Gragnano SC Petroli Firen...
88 Massi Team Euronics
89 BK Loborika
90 Bata Seep
91 Bata Seep
92 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000...
93 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
94 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
95 AC Sparta Praha
96 GS Concrete Marco
97 Aposport Krone Linz + 53"
98 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...
99 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...
100 NHT Cycling Team Tielen + 57"
101 Fracor Modolo + 59"
102 NHT Cycling Team Tielen
103 Team GLS
104 ASD Ceramiche RB + 1'01"
105 Etruria Ciaponi + 1'03"
106 GS Concrete Marco
107 Etruria Ciaponi
108 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
109 GS Lupi Sammarinese
110 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
111 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000...
112 Tur-Man Delio Gallina Luc...
113 GS Arda Natura Pinarello ...
114 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000...
115 Team 2004 - Gallina - Luc... + 1'06"
116 Modali Bici Team
117 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese
118 AC Sparta Praha
119 AC Sparta Praha
120 NHT Cycling Team Tielen
121 NHT Cycling Team Tielen
122 Aposport Krone Linz
123 Aposport Krone Linz + 1'21"
124 GS Arda Natura Pinarello ... + 1'27"
125 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
126 NHT Cycling Team Tielen
127 GS Marchiol + 1'44"
128 Thüringer Energie Team
129 Team 2004 - Gallina - Luc... + 30"
130 CT Oleodinamica Panni + 1'47"
131 ASD Ceramiche RB
132 GS Arda Natura Pinarello ...
133 UC Trevigiani + 30"
134 BK Loborika + 2'00"
135 Nationale Selectie - Kaza... + 2'38"
136 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
137 GC Feralpi-Denti Biciclet... + 30"
138 GS Arda Natura Pinarello ... + 3'05"
139 ASD Ceramiche RB + 5'11"
140 Radenska Powerbar + 30"
141 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ... + 5'11"
142 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...
143 CT Oleodinamica Panni + 7'31"
144 AC Sparta Praha + 11'50"
145 GS Zalf Desiree + 13'50"
146 GS Zalf Desiree
147 Bata Seep
148 Bata Seep + 13'52"
149 Fracor Modolo
150 Fracor Modolo
151 Team Plast-Recycling-Aust...
152 Team Friuli Sanvitese + 20'07"
153 Team Friuli Sanvitese + 20'32"
154 ASD Ceramiche RB
155 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
156 Etruria Ciaponi
157 ASD Ceramiche RB + 20'35"
158 Fracor Modolo
159 Fracor Modolo + 21'51"