Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia

  • -

Rit 4

Brugnera - Ormelle (165.3km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Continental Team Differda... 3u42'58"
2 Dukla Trencin Merida + 2"
3 Thüringer Energie Team + 3"
4 UC Trevigiani
5 Hopplà Seano Bellissima
6 UC Trevigiani
7 Team 2000 Veneto Marchiol
8 Team 2000 Veneto Marchiol
9 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
10 GS Caneva San Marco Concr...
11 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
12 VC Mendrisio/PL Valli - C...
13 Continental Team Differda...
14 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
15 VC Mendrisio/PL Valli - C...
16 Bedogni Grassi - Gruppo P...
17 Nationale Selectie - Rusl...
18 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
19 Bedogni Grassi - Gruppo P...
20 Gruppo Made Tamburlini
21 Gruppo Lupi Sammarinese
22 Cycling Team Friuli
23 Bottoli Nordelettrica Ram...
24 Centri della Calzatura
25 GS Caneva San Marco Concr...
26 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca
27 Promociclo Neri Sottoli
28 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...
29 Bottoli Nordelettrica Ram...
30 Continental Milram Team
31 Hopplà Seano Bellissima
32 AC Sparta Praha
33 Centri della Calzatura
34 Bottoli Nordelettrica Ram...
35 Dukla Trencin Merida
36 GS Brisot Cardin Bibanes...
37 Continental Team Differda...
38 GS Brisot Cardin Bibanes...
39 Hopplà Seano Bellissima
40 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
41 GS Caneva San Marco Concr...
42 Rabobank Continental Team
43 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
44 UC Trevigiani
45 Cyber Team
46 Promociclo Neri Sottoli
47 Nationale Selectie - Rusl...
48 Gruppo Lupi Sammarinese
49 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
50 Team 2000 Veneto Marchiol
51 GS Brisot Cardin Bibanes...
52 Cycling Team Friuli
53 Radenska KD Financial Poi...
54 Bottoli Nordelettrica Ram...
55 Cycling Team Friuli
56 Gruppo Made Tamburlini
57 Nationale Selectie - Rusl...
58 Team Aurora Named­M.I. Im...
59 Gruppo Lupi Sammarinese
60 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
61 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
62 Loborika
63 Team Wilo Agem 72
64 Aisan Racing Team
65 RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
66 CC Etupes Doubs Pays Mont...
67 VC La Pomme Marseille
68 Heizomat Mapei
69 VC Mendrisio/PL Valli - C...
70 Gruppo Lupi Sammarinese
71 Loborika
72 Cyber Team
73 Nationale Selectie - Rusl...
74 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
75 RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
76 Bedogni Grassi - Gruppo P...
77 Cyber Team
78 Dukla Trencin Merida
79 Praties
80 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...
81 Nationale Selectie - Serv...
82 Team Aurora Named­M.I. Im...
83 Continental Team Differda...
84 Promociclo Neri Sottoli
85 Cyber Team
86 Gragnano SC Petroli Firen...
87 RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
88 Gragnano SC Petroli Firen...
89 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca
90 UC Trevigiani
91 GS Brisot Cardin Bibanes...
92 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
93 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
94 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
95 Aisan Racing Team
96 VC Mendrisio/PL Valli - C...
97 Aisan Racing Team
98 Aisan Racing Team
99 GS Caneva San Marco Concr...
100 Team Aurora Named­M.I. Im...
101 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca
102 Bottoli Nordelettrica Ram...
103 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca
104 Elk Haus
105 Elk Haus
106 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
107 Team 2000 Veneto Marchiol + 3'28"
108 Heizomat Mapei
109 Gruppo Made Tamburlini
110 Sava
111 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 4'49"
112 Team 2000 Veneto Marchiol
113 Dukla Trencin Merida
114 Aisan Racing Team
115 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca
116 Hopplà Seano Bellissima + 5'51"
117 Gragnano SC Petroli Firen...
118 Radenska KD Financial Poi... + 8'26"
119 Delio Gallina S.Inox-Filc... + 8'29"
120 Gragnano SC Petroli Firen...
121 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
122 Gruppo Made Tamburlini
123 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
124 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
125 Gragnano SC Petroli Firen...
126 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca
127 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
128 Gruppo Made Tamburlini
129 Bedogni Grassi - Gruppo P...
130 Promociclo Neri Sottoli
131 Team 2000 Veneto Marchiol + 8'36"
132 GS Mastromarco Sensi Mapo...
133 Team Aurora Named­M.I. Im... + 9'46"
134 Radenska KD Financial Poi...
135 Gruppo Lupi Sammarinese
136 GS Brisot Cardin Bibanes...
137 Nationale Selectie - Slov...
138 Delio Gallina S.Inox-Filc...
139 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...
140 Nationale Selectie - Ital... + 10'28"
141 Continental Team Differda...
142 UC Trevigiani
143 Team Aurora Named­M.I. Im...
144 Delio Gallina S.Inox-Filc...
145 Delio Gallina S.Inox-Filc...
146 GS Caneva San Marco Concr...