Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 GS Lupi Sammarinese 13u54'43"
2 Team Endeka + 16"
3 GS Lupi Sammarinese + 30"
4 UC Trevigiani + 31"
5 GS Lupi Sammarinese + 37"
6 GS Concrete Marco + 56"
7 GS Concrete Marco
8 Radenska Powerbar + 58"
9 GS Marchiol + 1'00"
10 Aposport Krone Linz + 1'06"
11 Continental Cycling Team ... + 1'09"
12 Continental Cycling Team ...
13 GS Marchiol
14 UC Trevigiani + 1'10"
15 Aposport Krone Linz + 1'16"
16 Radenska Powerbar + 1'18"
17 Radenska Powerbar
18 Continental Cycling Team ...
19 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese + 1'33"
20 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese
21 Team GLS + 1'36"
22 Team GLS
23 Tur-Man Delio Gallina Luc... + 1'40"
24 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ... + 1'59"
25 Nationale Selectie - Kaza... + 2'00"
26 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese + 2'03"
27 Etruria Ciaponi + 2'04"
28 Gragnano SC Petroli Firen... + 2'10"
29 Team 2004 - Gallina - Luc...
30 CT Oleodinamica Panni + 2'17"
31 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ... + 2'19"
32 CT Oleodinamica Panni + 2'35"
33 CT Oleodinamica Panni
34 Aposport Krone Linz + 2'37"
35 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese + 2'39"
36 Gragnano SC Petroli Firen... + 2'57"
37 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000... + 3'06"
38 Massi Team Euronics + 3'30"
39 GS Zalf Desiree + 3'31"
40 GC Feralpi-Denti Biciclet... + 3'39"
41 Massi Team Euronics
42 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
43 BK Loborika
44 Massi Team Euronics + 4'00"
45 Sava + 4'28"
46 GS Concrete Marco + 5'12"
47 UC Trevigiani + 9'01"
48 GS Lupi Sammarinese + 9'29"
49 Sava + 9'59"
50 Sava + 10'08"
51 Sava + 10'17"
52 Team Plast-Recycling-Aust... + 10'40"
53 Team GLS + 10'47"
54 Sava + 10'53"
55 GS Zalf Desiree + 11'04"
56 NHT Cycling Team Tielen + 11'41"
57 UC Basso Piave + 11'51"
58 BK Puris Kamen Pazin + 12'31"
59 Team Friuli Sanvitese + 12'44"
60 NHT Cycling Team Tielen + 12'57"
61 Tur-Man Delio Gallina Luc...
62 Team Friuli Sanvitese + 13'14"
63 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000... + 13'36"
64 Fracor Modolo + 13'40"
65 Continental Cycling Team ... + 13'47"
66 Gragnano SC Petroli Firen... + 14'32"
67 Gragnano SC Petroli Firen... + 15'19"
68 Etruria Ciaponi + 15'36"
69 BK Loborika + 16'01"
70 GS Marchiol + 17'59"
71 Aposport Krone Linz + 18'20"
72 Team GLS + 18'33"
73 Thüringer Energie Team + 19'31"
74 Bata Seep + 19'34"
75 Modali Bici Team + 19'49"
76 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000... + 20'26"
77 GS Concrete Marco + 20'28"
78 GC Feralpi-Denti Biciclet... + 21'06"
79 AC Sparta Praha + 21'47"
80 Nationale Selectie - Kaza... + 21'48"
81 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000... + 22'49"
82 BK Puris Kamen Pazin + 25'23"
83 GC Feralpi-Denti Biciclet... + 25'24"
84 Nationale Selectie - Kaza... + 26'32"
85 Thüringer Energie Team + 29'07"
86 Team Plast-Recycling-Aust... + 29'15"
87 BK Puris Kamen Pazin + 30'59"
88 BK Loborika + 31'59"
89 AC Sparta Praha + 33'23"
90 AC Sparta Praha + 33'42"
91 BK Loborika + 38'34"
92 Thüringer Energie Team + 39'14"
93 Etruria Ciaponi + 39'34"
94 Team Friuli Sanvitese + 41'38"
95 BK Puris Kamen Pazin + 42'56"
96 ASD Ceramiche RB + 43'00"
97 ASD Ceramiche RB + 43'46"
98 GS Lupi Sammarinese + 46'39"
99 Team Plast-Recycling-Aust... + 54'17"
100 ASD Ceramiche RB + 1u02'34"
101 ASD Ceramiche RB + 1u07'08"