Giro della Valle d'Aosta

  • -

Rit 2

Aosta - Valgrisenche (133.1km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Beveren 2000 3u35'40"
2 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ... + 18"
3 Bodysol - Win for Life - ...
4 GS Podenzano Brunero + 30"
5 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ...
6 Team Filmop
7 Bodysol - Win for Life - ...
8 GS Podenzano Brunero
9 G.S. Promo Ciclo
10 GS Lupi Sammarinese
11 UC Bergamasca 1902
12 Team FIDIBC.COM + 1'11"
13 Team POT Cottbus + 1'15"
14 Team Mega-Bike Macom Orbe... + 1'35"
15 GSC Blagnac + 1'37"
16 Beveren 2000
17 GS Lupi Sammarinese
18 G.S. Promo Ciclo
19 WC Soenens Germond - Inge...
20 VC La Pomme Marseille
21 Team FIDIBC.COM
22 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
23 GC Feralpi-Denti Biciclet...
24 Team FIDIBC.COM
25 Nationale Selectie - Nieu...
26 GS Zalf Desiree
27 AVC Aixois
28 GC Feralpi-Denti Biciclet... + 1'49"
29 GS Zalf Desiree
30 Nationale Selectie - Aust... + 2'04"
31 Team TIAA - CREF + 2'59"
32 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 3'24"
33 UC Bergamasca 1902 + 3'29"
34 Beveren 2000 + 3'41"
35 Beveren 2000 + 3'47"
36 CA Castelsarrasin/D
37 VC La Pomme Marseille + 3'51"
38 Team Filmop
39 Hadimec
40 SC Colibri Egidio Unidelt...
41 AVC Aixois + 3'57"
42 Bodysol - Win for Life - ... + 4'36"
43 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 4'42"
44 CR4C Roanne
45 Team FIDIBC.COM
46 SC Colibri Egidio Unidelt...
47 SC Colibri Egidio Unidelt...
48 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
49 Nationale Selectie - Kaza... + 4'56"
50 GS Podenzano Brunero + 5'11"
51 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ... + 5'15"
52 WC Soenens Germond - Inge... + 6'01"
53 CA Castelsarrasin/D
54 Bodysol - Win for Life - ... + 6'39"
55 Team TIAA - CREF
56 Team Mega-Bike Macom Orbe... + 6'53"
57 Beveren 2000 + 7'27"
58 GS Zalf Desiree
59 Team POT Cottbus
60 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
61 Team TIAA - CREF
62 GSC Blagnac
63 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 7'31"
64 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
65 VC La Pomme Marseille + 7'37"
66 GC Feralpi-Denti Biciclet...
67 AVC Aixois
68 Team Filmop
69 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
70 GS Zalf Desiree
71 CA Castelsarrasin/D
72 VC La Pomme Marseille
73 Team Filmop
74 GS Zalf Desiree + 7'43"
75 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 9'01"
76 Team POT Cottbus
77 G.S. Promo Ciclo + 9'29"
78 Charvieu Chavagneux IC
79 UC Chateauroux 82
80 WC Soenens Germond - Inge...
81 GSC Blagnac
82 G.S. Promo Ciclo + 9'38"
83 G.S. Promo Ciclo
84 SC Colibri Egidio Unidelt...
85 EC St Etienne Loire
86 GS Podenzano Brunero + 9'40"
87 UC Bergamasca 1902 + 10'37"
88 GS Podenzano Brunero + 11'40"
89 GSC Blagnac + 11'43"
90 Team Filmop
91 WC Soenens Germond - Inge...
92 Team Hottinger Texner BMC
93 SC Colibri Egidio Unidelt...
94 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
95 Team FIDIBC.COM
96 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ...
97 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ...
98 Team Filmop
99 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
100 GS Podenzano Brunero + 12'46"
101 VC La Pomme Marseille
102 Team POT Cottbus + 14'30"
103 GC Feralpi-Denti Biciclet... + 14'49"
104 Bodysol - Win for Life - ... + 14'52"
105 Nationale Selectie - Kaza... + 14'56"
106 GS Lupi Sammarinese + 15'44"
107 Team Filmop + 16'05"
108 Nationale Selectie - Japa...
109 AVC Aixois + 16'20"
110 CA Castelsarrasin/D + 16'58"
111 Team TIAA - CREF
112 Team TIAA - CREF + 17'09"
113 UC Bergamasca 1902 + 18'47"
114 UC Bergamasca 1902
115 AVC Aixois
116 GS Lupi Sammarinese + 19'00"