Giro della Valle d'Aosta

  • -

Rit 4

Monthey - Chatel (104.3km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Nationale Selectie - Kaza... 2u25'16"
2 GS Zalf Desiree + 10"
3 GS Zalf Desiree
4 Team Filmop
5 WC Soenens Germond - Inge...
6 VC La Pomme Marseille
7 Bodysol - Win for Life - ...
8 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ...
9 Team FIDIBC.COM
10 Team POT Cottbus
11 Bodysol - Win for Life - ...
12 VC La Pomme Marseille
13 GS Lupi Sammarinese
14 AVC Aixois
15 GS Podenzano Brunero
16 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
17 GS Podenzano Brunero
18 Team TIAA - CREF
19 G.S. Promo Ciclo
20 G.S. Promo Ciclo
21 SC Colibri Egidio Unidelt...
22 Team Filmop
23 GS Lupi Sammarinese
24 Team FIDIBC.COM
25 Beveren 2000
26 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
27 UC Bergamasca 1902
28 GS Zalf Desiree
29 Bodysol - Win for Life - ...
30 Team Mega-Bike Macom Orbe...
31 Beveren 2000
32 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
33 GSC Blagnac
34 Nationale Selectie - Nieu... + 23"
35 Team FIDIBC.COM
36 Beveren 2000
37 Team TIAA - CREF
38 VC La Pomme Marseille
39 GS Podenzano Brunero
40 GC Feralpi-Denti Biciclet...
41 CR4C Roanne
42 Bodysol - Win for Life - ...
43 GS Zalf Desiree + 39"
44 Beveren 2000
45 Team Filmop
46 Team POT Cottbus + 47"
47 G.S. Promo Ciclo + 55"
48 GC Feralpi-Denti Biciclet... + 1'01"
49 SC Colibri Egidio Unidelt...
50 UC Bergamasca 1902 + 1'14"
51 Team FIDIBC.COM + 1'25"
52 Team Mega-Bike Macom Orbe... + 2'00"
53 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
54 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ... + 2'03"
55 EC St Etienne Loire + 2'05"
56 UC Bergamasca 1902 + 2'26"
57 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 2'45"
58 SC Colibri Egidio Unidelt...
59 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 2'59"
60 Team POT Cottbus + 3'07"
61 Team Filmop + 3'21"
62 GS Podenzano Brunero
63 Team Filmop
64 UC Bergamasca 1902
65 GSC Blagnac
66 CA Castelsarrasin/D
67 Team Filmop
68 GC Feralpi-Denti Biciclet...
69 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 5'09"
70 WC Soenens Germond - Inge...
71 Team FIDIBC.COM
72 AVC Aixois
73 GS Zalf Desiree
74 AVC Aixois
75 Beveren 2000
76 VC La Pomme Marseille
77 Bodysol - Win for Life - ...
78 GS Podenzano Brunero
79 GC Feralpi-Denti Biciclet...
80 CA Castelsarrasin/D
81 Team POT Cottbus
82 Team Hottinger Texner BMC
83 CA Castelsarrasin/D
84 Hadimec
85 GSC Blagnac
86 SC Colibri Egidio Unidelt...
87 SC Colibri Egidio Unidelt...
88 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
89 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
90 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
91 VC La Pomme Marseille
92 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ... + 5'31"
93 Team TIAA - CREF + 7'12"
94 GS Podenzano Brunero + 10'23"
95 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ...
96 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ...
97 WC Soenens Germond - Inge...
98 GS Lupi Sammarinese + 11'10"
99 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 11'22"
100 G.S. Promo Ciclo
101 UC Chateauroux 82
102 Nationale Selectie - Japa...
103 WC Soenens Germond - Inge...
104 Team TIAA - CREF
105 G.S. Promo Ciclo + 14'38"
106 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 14'55"
107 AVC Aixois + 15'31"
108 GSC Blagnac + 15'52"
109 UC Bergamasca 1902 + 16'20"
110 GS Lupi Sammarinese + 20'50"
111 CA Castelsarrasin/D