Giro della Valle d'Aosta

  • -

Rit 4

Hone - Forte di Bard (166.4km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Albi Vélo Sport 4u36'01"
2 VC La Pomme Marseille + 2'33"
3 Beveren 2000 + 2'39"
4 Veranda Rideau Sarthe + 2'41"
5 Futura Team - Matricardi + 2'42"
6 Davo-Lotto-Davitamon
7 Itera-Kathusa
8 De Nardi - Bergamasca 190... + 2'47"
9 Selectie - Italië + 2'49"
10 GS Mastromarco + 2'52"
11 LKT Team Brandenburg + 3'03"
12 ORT Reale Mutua + 3'24"
13 Soenens-Jartazi-Construkt... + 4'14"
14 Selectie - Italië + 4'51"
15 Beveren 2000
16 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 4'54"
17 Selectie - Italië + 4'56"
18 CC Etupes Doubs + 4'59"
19 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 5'02"
20 Beveren 2000
21 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 5'04"
22 Selectie - Italië + 5'07"
23 Asd Centro Revisioni Cero... + 5'40"
24 Itera-Kathusa + 7'56"
25 GS Mastromarco
26 Beveren 2000 + 7'59"
27 Trek Livestrong U23 + 9'37"
28 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
29 CR4C Roanne + 11'48"
30 VC La Pomme Marseille
31 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
32 Selectie - Rusland + 11'53"
33 LKT Team Brandenburg + 12'17"
34 ORT Reale Mutua + 12'54"
35 Soenens-Jartazi-Construkt... + 13'20"
36 LKT Team Brandenburg + 13'30"
37 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 13'51"
38 Davo-Lotto-Davitamon + 15'03"
39 Davo-Lotto-Davitamon + 16'24"
40 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto... + 16'42"
41 GS Mastromarco
42 GS Mastromarco
43 U.C.Palazzago
44 GS Mastromarco
45 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
46 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto... + 16'49"
47 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
48 U.C.Palazzago + 17'05"
49 Selectie - Italië + 18'06"
50 Selectie - Italië + 19'10"
51 Beveren 2000 + 19'15"
52 Bürgis Cycling Team-FIDI ... + 19'27"
53 Selectie - Italië + 21'02"
54 SC FWR Bata + 21'06"
55 Soenens-Jartazi-Construkt... + 21'11"
56 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 21'14"
57 VC La Pomme Marseille + 21'17"
58 Selectie - Frankrijk + 21'30"
59 Selectie - Italië + 21'40"
60 LKT Team Brandenburg + 21'48"
61 GSC Viris Vigevano + 21'50"
62 Davo-Lotto-Davitamon + 22'21"
63 Davo-Lotto-Davitamon + 22'41"
64 VC La Pomme Marseille + 22'42"
65 Futura Team - Matricardi + 22'43"
66 Selectie - Rusland + 22'54"
67 De Nardi - Bergamasca 190... + 25'19"
68 De Nardi - Bergamasca 190... + 32'59"
69 Itera-Kathusa + 28'39"
70 Selectie - Oekraine
71 U.C.Palazzago + 29'01"
72 Selectie - Rusland + 31'03"
73 Selectie - Rusland
74 Selectie - Rusland + 31'06"
75 Itera-Kathusa + 31'28"
76 Soenens-Jartazi-Construkt...
77 Hopplà Magis Mavo + 32'15"
78 SC FWR Bata
79 Casati NCG Perrel ASD
80 Bürgis Cycling Team-FIDI ...
81 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
82 De Nardi - Bergamasca 190...
83 LKT Team Brandenburg
84 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
85 Selectie - Italië
86 Itera-Kathusa
87 Selectie - Italië
88 Soenens-Jartazi-Construkt...
89 Selectie - Frankrijk
90 VC La Pomme Marseille
91 Trek Livestrong U23
92 GSC Viris Vigevano
93 Asd Centro Revisioni Cero... + 32'25"
94 Asd Centro Revisioni Cero... + 32'41"