Giro della Valle d'Aosta

  • -

Rit 1

Ville-la-Grand - Ville-La-Grand (150km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... 3u41'59"
2 Hoppla' TruckIt Mavo Val... + 4"
3 Chipotle Development Team
4 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht + 6"
5 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
6 Team Colpack
7 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto... + 8"
8 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 13"
10 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog + 19"
11 U.C.Palazzago Eledent + 21"
12 Bourg En Bresse Ain Cycli...
13 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 22"
14 Trek Livestrong U23 + 26"
15 Itera-Kathusa + 30"
16 + 34"
18 Itera-Kathusa + 41"
19 Cerone Rafi Valle Orco e ...
20 Lokomotiv + 47"
21 Thüringer Energie Team + 58"
22 VL Technics Abutriek CT + 1'31"
23 Team Jayco-AIS
24 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
25 EFC-Quick Step CT
26 Cerone Rafi Valle Orco e ...
27 Selectie - Italië
28 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
29 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
31 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
32 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
33 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
34 Hoppla' TruckIt Mavo Val...
35 Team Colpack
36 Orbea Continental
37 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
38 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
40 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
41 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
42 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
43 Trek Livestrong U23
44 Team Colpack
45 Hoppla' TruckIt Mavo Val...
46 CT Soenens-Construkt Glas + 1'44"
47 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 1'45"
48 Team Colpack + 1'49"
51 Orbea Continental
52 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht + 2'35"
53 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog + 2'39"
54 SC FWR Bata + 2'42"
55 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
56 Team Colpack
57 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
59 SC FWR Bata + 2'47"
60 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 2'49"
61 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto... + 2'52"
62 Hoppla' TruckIt Mavo Val...
63 U.C.Palazzago Eledent
64 GS Viris Vigevano
65 Cerone Rafi Valle Orco e ...
66 Orbea Continental
67 GS Viris Vigevano + 3'04"
68 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 3'15"
69 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 3'20"
70 Thüringer Energie Team + 4'29"
71 IF Frøy + 4'32"
72 Team Jayco-AIS + 4'51"
73 EFC-Quick Step CT + 5'20"
74 VL Technics Abutriek CT
75 Bourg En Bresse Ain Cycli...
76 Selectie - Frankrijk
77 CT Soenens-Construkt Glas
78 Lotto-Bodysol-PCW + 5'21"
79 CT Soenens-Construkt Glas
80 Cerone Rafi Valle Orco e ...
81 VL Technics Abutriek CT
82 SC FWR Bata + 5'24"
83 Selectie - Rusland + 5'25"
84 LKT Team Brandenburg
85 LKT Team Brandenburg
86 Team Heizomat
87 Progettociclismo Evo Team
88 Selectie - Rusland
89 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
90 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
91 Trek Livestrong U23
92 Orbea Continental
93 Selectie - Rusland
94
95 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
96 Hoppla' TruckIt Mavo Val...
97 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog + 5'35"
98 VL Technics Abutriek CT
99 Progettociclismo Evo Team + 5'36"
100 EFC-Quick Step CT + 10'12"
101 Vejus-TMF-Euroservicegrou...
102 VL Technics Abutriek CT
103 Team Jayco-AIS
104 Bourg En Bresse Ain Cycli...
105 Vejus-TMF-Euroservicegrou...
106 EFC-Quick Step CT
107 Vejus-TMF-Euroservicegrou...
108 Team NSP
109 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
110 Team Jayco-AIS
111 IF Frøy
112 Cerone Rafi Valle Orco e ... + 10'15"
113 U.C.Palazzago Eledent + 10'23"
114 Team Bergstrasse U23 + 10'25"
115 Selectie - Duitsland
116 Thüringer Energie Team
117 SC FWR Bata
118 Selectie - Italië
119 IF Frøy + 10'52"
120 IF Frøy + 10'57"
121 Viris Lomellina + 13'28"
122 IF Frøy + 13'53"
123 SC FWR Bata + 14'05"
124 Selectie - Frankrijk + 16'00"
125 Viris Lomellina + 16'11"
126 Thüringer Energie Team + 16'36"
127 Itera-Kathusa + 17'13"
128 GS Viris Vigevano
129 EFC-Quick Step CT
130 Itera-Kathusa
131 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
132 Selectie - Rusland + 17'48"
133 Selectie - Rusland
134 Gavardo Tecmor
135 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo + 18'06"
136 CT Soenens-Construkt Glas