Giro di Padania

  • -

Rit 3

Lonate Pozzolo - Salsomaggiore (198km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Colnago-CSF Inox 4u52'42"
2 Liquigas-Cannondale
3 Acqua & Sapone
4 Acqua & Sapone
5 Lampre-ISD
6 Colnago-CSF Inox
7 Farnese Vini-Neri Sottoli
8 D'Angelo e Antenucci - Ni...
9 De Rosa-Ceramica Flaminia
10 Landbouwkrediet
11 Adria Mobil
12 Landbouwkrediet
13 Androni Giocattoli
14 DSL
15 Miche - Guerciotti
16 CCC Polsat Polkowice
17 Selectie - Kazachstan
18 United Healthcare Pro Cyc...
19 Lampre-ISD
20 Amore e Vita
21 Landbouwkrediet
22 Miche - Guerciotti
23 Caja Rural
24 Saur-Sojasun
25 VC La Pomme Marseille
26 Androni Giocattoli
27 CCC Polsat Polkowice
28 United Healthcare Pro Cyc...
29 Androni Giocattoli
30 DSL
31 VC La Pomme Marseille
32 Landbouwkrediet
33 Team Vorarlberg
34 Farnese Vini-Neri Sottoli
35 Team Vorarlberg
36 De Rosa-Ceramica Flaminia
37 Caja Rural
38 Perutnina Ptuj
39 Androni Giocattoli
40 Miche - Guerciotti
41 Lampre-ISD
42 D'Angelo e Antenucci - Ni...
43 De Rosa-Ceramica Flaminia
44 Acqua & Sapone
45 Ora Hotels Carrera
46 Androni Giocattoli
47 Adria Mobil
48 DSL
49 Miche - Guerciotti
50 Caja Rural
51 Ora Hotels Carrera
52 Caja Rural
53 Team Vorarlberg
54 Acqua & Sapone
55 Colnago-CSF Inox
56 Colnago-CSF Inox
57 Team Bianchi-M1
58 Astana
59 D'Angelo e Antenucci - Ni...
60 Saur-Sojasun
61 DSL
62 Astana
63 Astana
64 Selectie - Polen
65 Saur-Sojasun
66 Saur-Sojasun
67 VC La Pomme Marseille
68 Colnago-CSF Inox
69 Drapac
70 Liquigas-Cannondale
71 DSL
72 Acqua & Sapone
73 D'Angelo e Antenucci - Ni... + 11"
74 GS Viris Vigevano
75 D'Angelo e Antenucci - Ni... + 14"
76 Androni Giocattoli + 20"
77 D'Angelo e Antenucci - Ni...
78 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto... + 39"
79 Liquigas-Cannondale
80 Acqua & Sapone
81 Liquigas-Cannondale + 54"
82 Radenska + 2'45"
83 Androni Giocattoli + 3'00"
84 De Rosa-Ceramica Flaminia + 3'20"
85 VC La Pomme Marseille + 3'22"
86 Liquigas-Cannondale + 3'24"
87 Farnese Vini-Neri Sottoli + 3'36"
88 Lampre-ISD
89 Astana
90 Selectie - Kazachstan
91 Itera-Kathusa
92 Pasta Montegrappa-Zheroqu...
93 Selectie - Oekraine
94 Ora Hotels Carrera
95 Selectie - Polen
96 Farnese Vini-Neri Sottoli
97 Landbouwkrediet
98 Amore e Vita
99 Team Vorarlberg
100 United Healthcare Pro Cyc...
101 Caja Rural
102 De Rosa-Ceramica Flaminia
103 Selectie - Italië
104 Liquigas-Cannondale
105 United Healthcare Pro Cyc...
106 Landbouwkrediet
107 VC La Pomme Marseille
108 De Rosa-Ceramica Flaminia
109 Lampre-ISD
110 Skil-Shimano
111 HTC-HighRoad
112 Selectie - Polen
113 D'Angelo e Antenucci - Ni...
114 De Rosa-Ceramica Flaminia
115 Farnese Vini-Neri Sottoli
116 Lampre-ISD
117 Amore e Vita
118 VC La Pomme Marseille
119 United Healthcare Pro Cyc...
120 Itera-Kathusa
121 Itera-Kathusa
122 Saur-Sojasun
123 Saur-Sojasun
124 VC La Pomme Marseille
125 Colnago-CSF Inox
126 Amore e Vita
127 Martigues Sport Cyclisme
128 D'Angelo e Antenucci - Ni...
129 Amore e Vita
130 Saur-Sojasun
131 Team Bianchi-M1
132 Garmin-Cervelo
133 Selectie - Polen
134 Miche - Guerciotti
135 De Rosa-Ceramica Flaminia
136 Française des Jeux + 8'45"
137 Liquigas-Cannondale
138 Team Colpack
139 Selectie - Argentinië
140 United Healthcare Pro Cyc...
141 Miche - Guerciotti
142 Selectie - Polen
143 Sava Kranj
144 Sava Kranj
145 Radenska
146 Liquigas-Cannondale
147 DSL
148 Team Bianchi-M1
149 Androni Giocattoli
150 Selectie - Oekraine
151 Amore e Vita
152 Colnago-CSF Inox
153 Ora Hotels Carrera
154 Selectie - Polen
155 Meridiana Kamen Team
156 Meridiana Kamen Team
157 Miche - Guerciotti
158 Miche - Guerciotti
159 Team Bianchi-M1
160 Caja Rural
161 Caja Rural
162 Astana
163 Saur-Sojasun
164 Team Bianchi-M1
165 Farnese Vini-Neri Sottoli + 10'30"
166 Farnese Vini-Neri Sottoli
167 Itera-Kathusa
168 Astana
169 Selectie - Rusland
170 Selectie - Denemarken
171 Team Bianchi-M1
172 Itera-Kathusa
173 Farnese Vini-Neri Sottoli
174 Acqua & Sapone
175 Selectie - Italië
176 Team Vorarlberg
177 Ora Hotels Carrera
178 Ora Hotels Carrera
179 Selectie - Rusland
180 Team Vorarlberg
181 Team Vorarlberg
182 Radenska + 10'33"
183 Team Jayco-AIS + 10'35"