Giro di Padania

  • -

Rit 4

Noceto - San Valentino di Brentonico (175km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Liquigas-Cannondale 4u36'38"
2 Farnese Vini-Neri Sottoli + 48"
3 Astana + 1'02"
4 D'Angelo e Antenucci - Ni... + 1'07"
5 Miche - Guerciotti + 1'14"
6 Androni Giocattoli + 1'22"
7 Colnago-CSF Inox + 2'24"
8 Colnago-CSF Inox + 2'43"
9 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 2'47"
10 Androni Giocattoli + 2'58"
11 Radenska + 3'12"
12 Perutnina Ptuj + 3'36"
13 Drapac + 4'12"
14 Saur-Sojasun + 4'39"
15 Lampre-ISD + 4'47"
16 Team Vorarlberg + 4'56"
17 Saur-Sojasun + 5'00"
18 Miche - Guerciotti + 5'46"
19 D'Angelo e Antenucci - Ni...
20 Landbouwkrediet + 5'48"
21 Acqua & Sapone
22 De Rosa-Ceramica Flaminia
23 Caja Rural
24 Androni Giocattoli + 6'15"
25 Team Bianchi-M1 + 7'20"
26 DSL + 7'32"
27 De Rosa-Ceramica Flaminia + 7'51"
28 Androni Giocattoli + 8'41"
29 Astana
30 Colnago-CSF Inox + 9'25"
31 Team Vorarlberg + 9'37"
32 Farnese Vini-Neri Sottoli + 9'52"
33 Acqua & Sapone
34 Acqua & Sapone
35 Adria Mobil
36 Caja Rural
37 CCC Polsat Polkowice
38 Amore e Vita + 10'48"
39 Caja Rural
40 United Healthcare Pro Cyc... + 11'04"
41 Team Vorarlberg + 11'29"
42 Landbouwkrediet
43 Liquigas-Cannondale + 12'07"
44 D'Angelo e Antenucci - Ni... + 12'26"
45 Miche - Guerciotti + 12'35"
46 Acqua & Sapone + 12'37"
47 Liquigas-Cannondale + 14'21"
48 Farnese Vini-Neri Sottoli
49 Ora Hotels Carrera + 14'56"
50 Androni Giocattoli + 16'30"
51 Androni Giocattoli + 17'14"
52 Astana
53 Lampre-ISD
54 Lampre-ISD
55 VC La Pomme Marseille
56 Miche - Guerciotti
57 Adria Mobil
58 Farnese Vini-Neri Sottoli
59 VC La Pomme Marseille + 18'22"
60 DSL + 19'31"
61 Androni Giocattoli + 19'33"
62 Selectie - Kazachstan + 20'20"
63 United Healthcare Pro Cyc... + 21'09"
64 Sava Kranj
65 Selectie - Oekraine + 21'39"
66 Itera-Kathusa
67 VC La Pomme Marseille
68 Liquigas-Cannondale + 22'29"
69 Saur-Sojasun + 22'54"
70 De Rosa-Ceramica Flaminia + 23'16"
71 Acqua & Sapone + 23'53"
72 Acqua & Sapone
73 Landbouwkrediet
74 Lampre-ISD
75 Liquigas-Cannondale
76 D'Angelo e Antenucci - Ni...
77 DSL
78 Caja Rural
79 Team Vorarlberg
80 Liquigas-Cannondale
81 Amore e Vita
82 Caja Rural
83 De Rosa-Ceramica Flaminia
84 Miche - Guerciotti
85 DSL
86 Meridiana Kamen Team
87 Team Colpack
88 Française des Jeux
89 Radenska
90 Team Vorarlberg
91 Saur-Sojasun
92 Saur-Sojasun
93 Landbouwkrediet
94 Lampre-ISD
95 Team Bianchi-M1
96 Selectie - Polen
97 VC La Pomme Marseille
98 Itera-Kathusa
99 Lampre-ISD
100 Itera-Kathusa
101 Liquigas-Cannondale
102 Miche - Guerciotti
103 Liquigas-Cannondale
104 Selectie - Polen
105 Caja Rural
106 Ora Hotels Carrera
107 VC La Pomme Marseille
108 Amore e Vita
109 De Rosa-Ceramica Flaminia
110 Sava Kranj
111 Ora Hotels Carrera
112 Acqua & Sapone
113 Colnago-CSF Inox + 24'02"
114 Selectie - Kazachstan + 25'37"
115 DSL + 25'44"
116 De Rosa-Ceramica Flaminia + 26'53"
117 Ora Hotels Carrera + 27'08"
118 Selectie - Italië + 27'28"
119 D'Angelo e Antenucci - Ni...
120 De Rosa-Ceramica Flaminia
121 Colnago-CSF Inox
122 Miche - Guerciotti
123 D'Angelo e Antenucci - Ni...
124 D'Angelo e Antenucci - Ni...
125 D'Angelo e Antenucci - Ni...
126 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
127 GS Viris Vigevano
128 Androni Giocattoli
129 Colnago-CSF Inox
130 Saur-Sojasun
131 Farnese Vini-Neri Sottoli + 28'21"
132 Skil-Shimano
133 HTC-HighRoad
134 De Rosa-Ceramica Flaminia
135 Team Bianchi-M1
136 Farnese Vini-Neri Sottoli
137 Ora Hotels Carrera
138 Miche - Guerciotti
139 Farnese Vini-Neri Sottoli
140 Farnese Vini-Neri Sottoli
141 Selectie - Argentinië
142 Astana
143 United Healthcare Pro Cyc...
144 DSL
145 Selectie - Polen
146 VC La Pomme Marseille
147 VC La Pomme Marseille
148 Colnago-CSF Inox
149 Landbouwkrediet
150 Martigues Sport Cyclisme
151 Landbouwkrediet
152 United Healthcare Pro Cyc...
153 Astana
154 Saur-Sojasun
155 Selectie - Polen
156 Amore e Vita
157 United Healthcare Pro Cyc... + 28'30"
158 Selectie - Rusland + 28'33"
159 United Healthcare Pro Cyc...
160 Saur-Sojasun + 28'54"
161 Amore e Vita + 28'59"
162 Selectie - Denemarken + 29'07"
163 Pasta Montegrappa-Zheroqu... + 29'08"
164 Team Bianchi-M1
165 Astana + 29'12"
166 Team Vorarlberg + 29'14"
167 Garmin-Cervelo
168 Meridiana Kamen Team
169 Itera-Kathusa + 29'30"
170 Selectie - Polen + 30'07"
171 Selectie - Italië
172 Selectie - Polen + 30'10"
173 Team Jayco-AIS + 30'33"