Giro di Padania

  • -

Rit 5

Rovereto - Montecchio Maggiore (170km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Farnese Vini-Neri Sottoli 4u00'40"
2 Liquigas-Cannondale
3 Acqua & Sapone
4 D'Angelo e Antenucci - Ni...
5 De Rosa-Ceramica Flaminia
6 Colnago-CSF Inox
7 Team Bianchi-M1
8 Landbouwkrediet
9 Lampre-ISD
10 Sava Kranj
11 VC La Pomme Marseille
12 Selectie - Kazachstan
13 De Rosa-Ceramica Flaminia
14 Miche - Guerciotti
15 VC La Pomme Marseille
16 Caja Rural
17 Lampre-ISD
18 Androni Giocattoli
19 Ora Hotels Carrera
20 Adria Mobil
21 Amore e Vita
22 D'Angelo e Antenucci - Ni...
23 D'Angelo e Antenucci - Ni...
24 D'Angelo e Antenucci - Ni...
25 Liquigas-Cannondale
26 Skil-Shimano
27 Colnago-CSF Inox
28 Landbouwkrediet
29 DSL
30 Team Vorarlberg
31 Team Vorarlberg
32 Farnese Vini-Neri Sottoli
33 Ora Hotels Carrera
34 Androni Giocattoli
35 Acqua & Sapone
36 CCC Polsat Polkowice
37 Radenska
38 Itera-Kathusa
39 Miche - Guerciotti
40 Caja Rural
41 Team Vorarlberg
42 Liquigas-Cannondale
43 Miche - Guerciotti
44 Miche - Guerciotti
45 Caja Rural
46 Acqua & Sapone
47 Androni Giocattoli
48 Selectie - Kazachstan
49 D'Angelo e Antenucci - Ni...
50 Landbouwkrediet
51 Acqua & Sapone
52 De Rosa-Ceramica Flaminia
53 Astana
54 CCC Polsat Polkowice
55 Astana
56 Saur-Sojasun
57 DSL
58 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
59 Caja Rural
60 Colnago-CSF Inox
61 Farnese Vini-Neri Sottoli
62 Liquigas-Cannondale
63 Farnese Vini-Neri Sottoli
64 Lampre-ISD
65 Radenska
66 DSL
67 Selectie - Italië
68 Landbouwkrediet
69 Drapac
70 Colnago-CSF Inox
71 Colnago-CSF Inox
72 Saur-Sojasun
73 Liquigas-Cannondale
74 Androni Giocattoli
75 De Rosa-Ceramica Flaminia
76 VC La Pomme Marseille
77 Itera-Kathusa
78 Lampre-ISD
79 Androni Giocattoli
80 GS Viris Vigevano
81 De Rosa-Ceramica Flaminia
82 Adria Mobil
83 Androni Giocattoli
84 Miche - Guerciotti
85 Androni Giocattoli + 14"
86 Saur-Sojasun
87 Astana
88 Saur-Sojasun
89 Saur-Sojasun
90 Ora Hotels Carrera
91 United Healthcare Pro Cyc...
92 Française des Jeux
93 Landbouwkrediet
94 HTC-HighRoad
95 Acqua & Sapone
96 Astana
97 D'Angelo e Antenucci - Ni...
98 United Healthcare Pro Cyc...
99 Miche - Guerciotti
100 VC La Pomme Marseille
101 United Healthcare Pro Cyc...
102 Landbouwkrediet
103 Selectie - Polen
104 Lampre-ISD
105 Itera-Kathusa
106 Ora Hotels Carrera + 27"
107 Farnese Vini-Neri Sottoli
108 De Rosa-Ceramica Flaminia
109 Selectie - Polen
110 Selectie - Rusland
111 Liquigas-Cannondale
112 De Rosa-Ceramica Flaminia
113 Selectie - Italië
114 Team Colpack
115 United Healthcare Pro Cyc...
116 Saur-Sojasun
117 Saur-Sojasun
118 Lampre-ISD
119 Astana
120 Miche - Guerciotti
121 Team Jayco-AIS
122 D'Angelo e Antenucci - Ni...
123 Itera-Kathusa
124 Selectie - Polen
125 Astana
126 Perutnina Ptuj
127 Amore e Vita
128 Selectie - Polen
129 De Rosa-Ceramica Flaminia
130 Farnese Vini-Neri Sottoli
131 Farnese Vini-Neri Sottoli
132 Colnago-CSF Inox
133 Team Vorarlberg
134 Amore e Vita
135 Team Bianchi-M1
136 D'Angelo e Antenucci - Ni...
137 Selectie - Oekraine
138 Miche - Guerciotti
139 Caja Rural
140 Caja Rural
141 Selectie - Polen
142 United Healthcare Pro Cyc...
143 Amore e Vita
144 Acqua & Sapone + 34"
145 Androni Giocattoli
146 VC La Pomme Marseille
147 VC La Pomme Marseille + 43"
148 VC La Pomme Marseille + 50"
149 Garmin-Cervelo + 51"
150 Meridiana Kamen Team
151 Selectie - Polen
152 Colnago-CSF Inox
153 Acqua & Sapone
154 Team Vorarlberg + 1'50"
155 Saur-Sojasun + 2'12"
156 Liquigas-Cannondale + 2'42"
157 Liquigas-Cannondale
158 Team Bianchi-M1
159 Ora Hotels Carrera
160 DSL + 3'05"
161 United Healthcare Pro Cyc...
162 Sava Kranj + 5'19"
163 Meridiana Kamen Team
164 Martigues Sport Cyclisme