GP Cycliste de Gemenc

  • -

Proloog

Proloog Szekszárd (2km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Katay Cycling Team 3'50"
2 Rapha-Condor - Recycling.... + 2"
3 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000...
4 Katay Cycling Team + 5"
5 Rapha-Condor - Recycling.... + 6"
6 Sava + 7"
7 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000...
8 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000... + 8"
9 Isaac
10 Dukla Trencin Merida
11 Toshiba-Aerospace Enginee... + 9"
12 BK Puris Kamen Pazin + 10"
13 Cycling Club Burgas
14 Nesebar + 11"
15 Nationale Selectie - Serv...
16 Nationale Selectie - Oost... + 12"
17 Dukla Trencin Merida
18 Katay Cycling Team
19 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000...
20 Cycling Club Burgas + 13"
21 FTC + 14"
22 Sava + 15"
23 Rapha-Condor - Recycling....
24 Bikesport Kärnten Viperbi...
25 Rapha-Condor - Recycling.... + 16"
26 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
27 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
28 Rapha-Condor - Recycling.... + 18"
29 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000...
30 Katay Cycling Team
31 Sava
32 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000... + 19"
33 Tusnad
34 Continental Milram Team
35 Nationale Selectie - Serv...
36 Nationale Selectie - Slov... + 20"
37 Continental Milram Team
38 Nesebar + 21"
39 Rapha-Condor - Recycling....
40 Dukla Trencin Merida
41 Continental Milram Team
42 LV Berlin Straße II
43 Continental Milram Team + 23"
44 Monteinfo.com
45 Sava
46 Isaac
47 Continental Milram Team + 24"
48 Dukla Trencin Merida
49 Nesebar
50 Sava
51 Dukla Trencin Merida
52 Nationale Selectie - Slov... + 25"
53 Nationale Selectie - Slov...
54 Rapha-Condor - Recycling....
55 Arbö Denzel Cliff Wien + 26"
56 Continental Milram Team
57 Nationale Selectie - Slov...
58 Dukla Trencin Merida
59 Team Motomat ECTI
60 Katay Cycling Team
61 Dinamo-Serom Bucuresti + 27"
62 Atlantis Casino KSE
63 Nationale Selectie - Slov...
64 Katay Cycling Team + 28"
65 Nationale Selectie - Slov...
66 Katay Cycling Team
67 Nationale Selectie - Serv...
68 Bikesport Kärnten Viperbi... + 29"
69 Atlantis Casino KSE
70 Nationale Selectie - Roem...
71 Dukla Trencin Merida
72 Rapha-Condor - Recycling.... + 30"
73 Nesebar
74 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
75 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000...
76 Cycling Club Burgas
77 LV Berlin Straße II
78 Dukla Trencin Merida + 31"
79 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 32"
80 Monteinfo.com + 33"
81 Isaac
82 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
83 BK Puris Kamen Pazin + 34"
84 Nationale Selectie - Hong...
85 Team Motomat ECTI
86 Arbö Denzel Cliff Wien + 35"
87 Isaac + 36"
88 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
89 Nationale Selectie - Roem...
90 Nationale Selectie - Serv... + 37"
91 Nesebar
92 FTC + 38"
93 Katay Cycling Team + 39"
94 BK Rijeka
95 Arbö Denzel Cliff Wien + 41"
96 Nationale Selectie - Tsje... + 42"
97 Dinamo-Serom Bucuresti
98 Nationale Selectie - Slov...
99 Cycling Club Burgas
100 Isaac + 43"
101 Tusnad
102 Continental Milram Team + 44"
103 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
104 LV Berlin Straße II
105 Bikesport Kärnten Viperbi... + 45"
106 Nationale Selectie - Serv...
107 Atlantis Casino KSE + 46"
108 Nationale Selectie - Hong... + 48"
109 Atlantis Casino KSE
110 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
111 Cycling Club Burgas + 49"
112 Atlantis Casino KSE + 50"
113 Nesebar
114 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000... + 51"
115 Nationale Selectie - Slov...
116 Dinamo-Serom Bucuresti + 52"
117 CK ZP Sport A.S. Podbrezo... + 53"
118 Csepel - Neuzer Team + 56"
119 FTC
120 Nationale Selectie - Hong...
121 FTC
122 FTC
123 Nationale Selectie - Oost...
124 FTC + 59"
125 Nationale Selectie - Slov... + 1'00"
126 BK Puris Kamen Pazin + 1'04"
127 Tusnad + 1'07"
128 Nationale Selectie - Serv... + 1'13"
129 Dinamo-Serom Bucuresti + 1'18"
130 Team Profiline + 1'22"
131 Csepel - Neuzer Team + 1'29"
132 Nationale Selectie - Serv... + 2'30"
133 Bikesport Kärnten Viperbi...