Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Orica-Greenedge 4u24'59"
2 Sojasun
3 Androni Giocattoli
4 Radioshack Leopard
5 Astana Pro Team
6 BMC Racing Team
7 Lampre-Merida
8 IAM Cycling
9 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi... + 1"
10 Vacansoleil-DCM
11 Accent Jobs-Wanty
12 Katusha
13 BMC Racing Team + 4"
14 Katusha + 21"
15 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi... + 22"
16 Astana Pro Team
17 Katusha
18 La Pomme Marseille
19 BMC Development Team
20 Androni Giocattoli
21 Crelan - Euphony
22 Sojasun + 23"
23 MTN - Qhubeka
24 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
25 UniSA Australia
26 Vacansoleil-DCM
27 Androni Giocattoli
28 Selectie - Zwitserland
29 Team Vorarlberg
30 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
31 Orica-Greenedge
32 Radioshack Leopard
33 Lampre-Merida + 24"
34 Accent Jobs-Wanty
35 La Pomme Marseille
36 BMC Racing Team
37 Vacansoleil-DCM
38 Sojasun
39 Crelan - Euphony
40 Lampre-Merida
41 IAM Cycling
42 Team Netapp - Endura
43 Accent Jobs-Wanty + 25"
44 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
45 Radioshack Leopard
46 Accent Jobs-Wanty
47 MTN - Qhubeka
48 Katusha
49 Astana Pro Team + 26"
50 Radioshack Leopard
51 Radioshack Leopard
52 Orica-Greenedge
53 Radioshack Leopard + 27"
54 Selectie - Zwitserland + 29"
55 Lampre-Merida
56 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi... + 36"
57 La Pomme Marseille + 54"
58 Accent Jobs-Wanty + 2'10"
59 IAM Cycling
60 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
61 Selectie - Zwitserland + 2'39"
62 Team Vorarlberg + 3'46"
63 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
64 Orica-Greenedge + 3'47"
65 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi... + 3'48"
66 Orica-Greenedge + 4'58"
67 Katusha + 5'04"
68 Sojasun
69 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
70 Crelan - Euphony + 5'05"
71 MTN - Qhubeka
72 MTN - Qhubeka
73 Sojasun
74 Team Netapp - Endura
75 La Pomme Marseille
76 Team Vorarlberg + 5'06"
77 Team Vorarlberg
78 MTN - Qhubeka
79 Vacansoleil-DCM
80 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
81 MTN - Qhubeka + 5'07"
82 Katusha
83 Androni Giocattoli
84 Sojasun + 8'15"
85 Team Vorarlberg + 8'16"
86 Crelan - Euphony
87 Team Netapp - Endura + 10'07"
88 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
89 Team Netapp - Endura + 10'08"