Grand Prix of Adygeya

  • -

Rit 1

Kamennomostskiy - Pobeda (10.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Itera-Kathusa 2u00'54"
2 Selectie - Rusland + 2'26"
3 Selectie - Rusland
3 Kolss Cycling Team + 2'37"
5 Itera-Kathusa + 3'20"
6 Selectie - Rusland + 3'18"
7 Selectie - Rusland + 3'57"
8 Itera-Kathusa + 4'34"
9 Selectie - Rusland + 4'39"
10 Itera-Kathusa + 5'07"
11 Kolss Cycling Team + 9'06"
12 Selectie - Rusland + 10'22"
13 Selectie - Oekraine + 10'23"
14 Itera-Kathusa + 10'32"
15 ISD-Lampre Continental + 10'27"
16 Selectie - Rusland + 11'36"
17 Itera-Kathusa + 12'35"
18 ISD-Lampre Continental + 12'14"
19 Selectie - Rusland + 12'22"
20 Selectie - Kazachstan + 12'27"
21 ISD-Lampre Continental + 12'29"
22 Selectie - Rusland + 13'32"
23 Selectie - Kazachstan + 13'39"
24 Selectie - Rusland + 13'11"
25 Selectie - Rusland + 13'21"
26 ISD-Lampre Continental
27 Selectie - Rusland + 13'29"
28 Selectie - Rusland + 13'44"
29 Kolss Cycling Team + 14'18"
30 Selectie - Rusland + 14'19"
31 ISD-Lampre Continental + 14'10"
32 Selectie - Rusland + 14'38"
33 Selectie - Rusland + 14'40"
34 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 15'26"
35 Selectie - Kazachstan + 19'39"
36 Selectie - Kazachstan + 19'53"
37 Selectie - Rusland + 20'05"
38 Selectie - Rusland + 20'28"
39 Selectie - Rusland + 20'31"
40 Selectie - Rusland + 20'23"
41 Selectie - Rusland + 21'14"
42 Selectie - Rusland + 21'08"
43 ISD-Lampre Continental + 21'49"
44 Selectie - Rusland + 22'19"
45 Selectie - Duitsland + 22'35"
46 Kolss Cycling Team + 22'43"
47 Selectie - Rusland + 22'12"
48 Selectie - Oekraine + 22'50"
49 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 23'17"
50 Selectie - Rusland + 23'09"
51 Selectie - Rusland + 23'11"
52 Selectie - Oekraine + 23'23"
53 Selectie - Rusland + 23'29"
54 Selectie - Moldavië + 23'38"
55 Selectie - Rusland + 23'55"
56 Selectie - Rusland + 24'19"
57 Selectie - Rusland + 24'25"
58 Selectie - Kazachstan + 24'43"
59 Selectie - Rusland + 25'30"
60 Selectie - Kazachstan + 29'09"
61 Selectie - Kazachstan + 29'41"
62 Selectie - Rusland + 30'05"
63 Selectie - Rusland + 30'39"
64 Selectie - Rusland + 30'41"
65 Selectie - Rusland + 30'35"
66 Selectie - Rusland + 31'13"
67 Selectie - Rusland + 31'24"
68 Selectie - Rusland + 31'39"
69 Selectie - Rusland + 31'40"
70 Selectie - Oekraine + 31'36"
71 Selectie - Oekraine + 32'04"
72 Selectie - Rusland + 32'20"
73 Selectie - Rusland + 32'40"
74 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 32'25"
75 Selectie - Rusland + 32'37"
76 Selectie - Rusland + 33'03"
77 Selectie - Kazachstan + 33'08"
78 Selectie - Kazachstan + 33'20"
79 Selectie - Rusland + 33'22"
80 Selectie - Duitsland + 33'45"
81 Selectie - Rusland + 33'12"
82 Selectie - Rusland
83 Selectie - Rusland + 33'22"
84 Selectie - Rusland + 33'56"
85 Selectie - Rusland + 34'44"
86 Selectie - Rusland + 34'28"
87 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 34'39"
88 Selectie - Rusland + 34'41"
89 Selectie - Moldavië + 35'11"
90 Selectie - Rusland + 35'34"
91 Selectie - Rusland + 35'45"
92 Selectie - Rusland + 40'06"
93 Selectie - Kazachstan + 40'14"
94 Selectie - Oekraine + 40'35"
95 Selectie - Rusland + 41'39"
96 Selectie - Rusland + 42'22"
97 Kolss Cycling Team + 42'40"
98 Selectie - Moldavië + 43'18"
99 Selectie - Kazachstan + 43'27"
100 Selectie - Rusland + 44'03"
101 Selectie - Rusland + 44'08"
102 Selectie - Rusland + 44'09"
103 Selectie - Rusland + 45'03"
104 Selectie - Rusland + 45'07"
105 Selectie - Moldavië + 45'23"
106 Selectie - Moldavië + 49'58"
107 Selectie - Rusland + 51'24"
108 Selectie - Rusland + 52'00"
109 Selectie - Rusland + 52'09"
110 Selectie - Rusland + 54'14"
111 Selectie - Kazachstan + 54'50"
112 Selectie - Rusland + 1u00'42"
113 Selectie - Rusland + 1u00'59"
114 Selectie - Rusland + 1u02'20"
115 Selectie - Moldavië + 1u05'01"
116 Selectie - Rusland + 1u33'49"