Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23

  • -

Rit 5

Oberhof - Oberhof (29.2km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Aisan Racing Team 26'20"
2 Thüringer Energie Team + 45"
3 Elk Haus + 49"
4 RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein + 1'02"
5 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke... + 1'03"
6 Rabobank Continental Team + 1'06"
7 Aisan Racing Team
8 Elk Haus + 1'09"
9 Rabobank Continental Team
10 Rabobank Continental Team + 1'12"
11 Thüringer Energie Team
12 Trek Livestrong + 1'14"
13 Thüringer Energie Team + 1'19"
14 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 1'21"
15 Aisan Racing Team + 1'27"
16 LKT Team Brandenburg
17 LKT Team Brandenburg + 1'28"
18 Aisan Racing Team + 1'34"
19 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke... + 1'39"
20 Nationale Selectie - Oekr... + 1'47"
21 CR4C Roanne
22 Rabobank Continental Team + 1'50"
23 Elk Haus + 1'53"
24 Seven Stones + 2'02"
25 Team Kuota - Indeland
26 G.S. Brunero Camel-Pedala... + 2'07"
27 BKCP - Powerplus + 2'09"
28 Nationale Selectie - Vere... + 2'10"
29 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
30 Nationale Selectie - Vere... + 2'11"
31 CC Etupes Doubs Pays Mont... + 2'15"
32 Nationale Selectie - Rusl... + 2'16"
33 LKT Team Brandenburg + 2'18"
34 Tyrol - Team Radland Tiro... + 2'24"
35 Davo - Lotto - Davitamon + 2'25"
36 Seven Stones
37 Team Jenatec + 2'26"
38 Davo - Lotto - Davitamon
39 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 2'28"
40 Rabobank Continental Team
41 Trek Livestrong
42 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...
43 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 2'44"
44 Auber 93 + 2'45"
45 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke... + 2'46"
46 Thüringer Energie Team + 2'51"
47 Aisan Racing Team + 2'52"
48 Aisan Racing Team + 2'54"
49 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
50 Seven Stones + 3'06"
51 Seven Stones + 3'07"
52 Heizomat Mapei + 3'08"
53 Nationale Selectie - Duit... + 3'09"
54 Team Espoirs Robert Lange + 3'17"
55 Davo - Lotto - Davitamon
56 LG Frankfurt
57 Thüringer Energie Team + 3'21"
58 Continental Team FC Rhein... + 3'23"
59 Heizomat Mapei + 3'25"
60 RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein + 3'28"
61 Nationale Selectie - Duit... + 3'32"
62 Seven Stones + 3'35"
63 Team Kuota - Indeland + 3'37"
64 Nationale Selectie - Nieu...
65 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke... + 3'39"
66 LKT Team Brandenburg + 3'48"
67 LKT Team Brandenburg + 3'50"
68 Team Kuota - Indeland + 3'54"
69 Team Jenatec + 3'59"
70 LKT Team Brandenburg + 4'03"
71 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 4'07"
72 Thüringer Energie Team
73 Continental Team FC Rhein... + 4'14"
74 Nationale Selectie - Vere... + 4'15"
75 Team Jenatec + 4'22"
76 Heizomat Mapei
77 Davo - Lotto - Davitamon + 4'24"
78 Nationale Selectie - Duit... + 4'26"
79 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 4'28"
80 Seven Stones
81 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke... + 4'33"
82 Team Kuota - Indeland + 4'35"
83 VC La Pomme Marseille + 4'36"
84 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 4'38"
85 Davo - Lotto - Davitamon
86 Nationale Selectie - Duit... + 4'40"
87 Heizomat Mapei + 4'49"
88 Rabobank Continental Team
89 Team Espoirs Robert Lange + 4'59"
90 Team Kuota - Indeland + 5'04"
91 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 5'07"
92 Nationale Selectie - Turk... + 5'10"
93 Nationale Selectie - Duit... + 5'17"
94 Team Jenatec + 5'30"
95 Nationale Selectie - Duit... + 5'34"
96 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke... + 5'35"
97 Nationale Selectie - Turk... + 5'36"
98 ISD
99 Heizomat Mapei + 5'38"
100 Nationale Selectie - Turk... + 5'39"
101 Team Espoirs Robert Lange + 5'41"
102 Nationale Selectie - Zwit... + 6'02"
103 Nationale Selectie - Turk... + 6'42"
104 Nationale Selectie - Duit... + 7'08"
105 Nationale Selectie - Turk... + 7'54"