Istrian Spring Trophy

  • -

Rit 1

Porec - Labon (150km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Adria Mobil 3u31'00"
2 Radenska KD Financial Poi... + 2"
3 LKT Team Brandenburg + 5"
4 Rabobank Continental Team + 6"
5 LKT Team Brandenburg
6 Rabobank Continental Team
7 Joker Bianchi
8 Team Sparebanken Vest
9 Loborika
10 Loborika
11 Adria Mobil + 14"
12 Sava
13 Adria Mobil
14 Motomat Delo Revije
15 Sava
16 Rabobank Continental Team
17 Arbö - KTM - Junkers
18 Nationale Selectie - Zwit...
19 Radenska KD Financial Poi...
20 Radenska KD Financial Poi...
21 Joker Bianchi + 20"
22 Team Isaac - Torgau
23 Rabobank Continental Team
24 Adria Mobil
25 Moscow
26 Nationale Selectie - Zwit...
27 Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
28 Arbö - KTM - Junkers
29 Nationale Selectie - Zwit...
30 Motomat Delo Revije
31 Heizomat Mapei
32 Joker Bianchi
33 Tusnad Cycling Team
34 Glud Marstrand Horsens
35 Team Sparebanken Vest
36 Team Isaac - Torgau
37 Joker Bianchi
38 Heizomat Mapei
39 CK Windoor's Príbram
40 Rabobank Continental Team
41 GS Brisot Cardin Bibanes...
42 Perutnina Ptuj
43 Radenska KD Financial Poi...
44 Moscow
45 Nationale Selectie - Zwit...
46 Seven Stones
47 Heizomat Mapei
48 LKT Team Brandenburg
49 Dukla Trencin Merida
50 VC Ratisbona Regensburg
51 Meridiana - Kalev Chocola...
52 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
53 Arbö - KTM - Junkers
54 GS Brisot Cardin Bibanes...
55 Team Sparebanken Vest
56 Team Sparebanken Vest
57 Perutnina Ptuj
58 Restore Cycling Team
59 LKT Team Brandenburg
60 Heizomat Mapei
61 Seven Stones
62 Joker Bianchi
63 Motomat Delo Revije
64 Team Isaac - Torgau
65 Motomat Delo Revije
66 Seven Stones
67 Sava
68 Sava
69 Team Sparebanken Vest
70 Tusnad Cycling Team
71 Nationale Selectie - Zwit...
72 Moscow
73 Loborika
74 Dukla Trencin Merida
75 GS Brisot Cardin Bibanes...
76 Sava
77 LKT Team Brandenburg
78 Glud Marstrand Horsens
79 Moscow
80 CK Windoor's Príbram
81 Loborika + 50"
82 Radenska KD Financial Poi...
83 Meridiana - Kalev Chocola...
84 Team Isaac - Torgau
85 CK Windoor's Príbram
86 Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
87 Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
88 Meridiana - Kalev Chocola... + 1'09"
89 Seven Stones
90 Elk Haus + 1'14"
91 Adria Mobil
92 Sava + 3"
93 Motomat Delo Revije + 1'23"
94 Adria Mobil
95 VC Ratisbona Regensburg + 1'30"
96 Loborika
97 Glud Marstrand Horsens + 1'38"
98 Meridiana - Kalev Chocola...
99 BK Puris Kamen Pazin + 1'47"
100 Glud Marstrand Horsens
101 Glud Marstrand Horsens
102 Dukla Trencin Merida + 1'52"
103 CK Windoor's Príbram + 1'55"
104 Team Auswahl Lrv Steierma...
105 Team Espoirs Robert Lange
106 Perutnina Ptuj + 1'59"
107 Rabobank Continental Team
108 CK Windoor's Príbram
109 Tusnad Cycling Team
110 Radenska KD Financial Poi...
111 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
112 GS Brisot Cardin Bibanes... + 2'06"
113 Heizomat Mapei
114 Motomat Delo Revije
115 Seven Stones
116 Dukla Trencin Merida + 2'17"
117 LKT Team Brandenburg
118 Elk Haus + 2'22"
119 Team Auswahl Lrv Steierma...
120 Dukla Trencin Merida
121 Moscow
122 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
123 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
124 Meridiana - Kalev Chocola... + 2'32"
125 Loborika
126 Meridiana - Kalev Chocola...
127 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
128 Team Isaac - Torgau
129 Seven Stones
130 Nationale Selectie - Zwit... + 2'45"
131 Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse + 2'57"
132 GS Brisot Cardin Bibanes... + 3'02"
133 Joker Bianchi
134 Arbö - KTM - Junkers + 3'48"
135 Team Espoirs Robert Lange + 4'17"
136 Team Espoirs Robert Lange + 4'20"
137 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
138 Moscow
139 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
140 Team Espoirs Robert Lange
141 Team Auswahl Lrv Steierma... + 4'23"
142 CK Windoor's Príbram + 4'26"
143 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
144 Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse + 4'42"
145 Team Sparebanken Vest + 4'47"
146 VC Ratisbona Regensburg + 4'59"
147 VC Ratisbona Regensburg + 5'03"
148 Arbö - KTM - Junkers + 6'53"
149 Team Espoirs Robert Lange + 7'07"
150 Restore Cycling Team + 7'21"
151 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
152 Team Isaac - Torgau + 7'27"
153 Dukla Trencin Merida + 10'22"
154 Arbö - KTM - Junkers
155 GS Brisot Cardin Bibanes... + 10'25"
156 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 10'35"
157 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
158 Tusnad Cycling Team
159 Tusnad Cycling Team
160 Team Auswahl Lrv Steierma... + 10'45"
161 Restore Cycling Team
162 Restore Cycling Team
163 Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse + 10'55"
164 DWVG - Wilton Snel - AA D... + 11'00"
165 Perutnina Ptuj + 16'50"
166 Perutnina Ptuj + 17'10"