Istrian Spring Trophy

  • -

Proloog

Proloog Porec (2.7km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Obrazi Delo Revije 3'51"
2 Rabobank Continental Team
3 PSK Whirlpool-Author + 2"
4 Rabobank Continental Team + 6"
5 Rabobank Continental Team + 7"
6 PSK Whirlpool-Author + 8"
7 Meridiana Kamen Team
8 Adria Mobil + 9"
9 Rabobank Continental Team + 11"
10 Sava + 12"
11 Itera-Kathusa
13 Rabobank Continental Team
14 Sava
14 LKT Team Brandenburg
15 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 13"
16 Sava + 14"
17 Itera-Kathusa + 15"
18 Adria Mobil
19 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
20 PSK Whirlpool-Author + 16"
21 Tyrol Team
22 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley + 17"
23 Seven Stones
24 Sava + 18"
25 Trondhjems Vk
26 Adria Mobil
27 Itera-Kathusa
28 Sava + 19"
29 Zheroquadro Radenska
30 Tyrol Team + 20"
31 Zheroquadro Radenska
32 Loborika
33 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv...
34 Perutnina Ptuj
35 Meridiana Kamen Team + 21"
36 PSK Whirlpool-Author
37 Selectie - Duitsland
38 Gourmetfein Wels
39 Loborika
40 VC Ratisbona Regensburg + 22"
41 Gourmetfein Wels
42 Jenatec Cycling + 23"
43 Nippo
44 Zheroquadro Radenska
45 Loborika
46 Obrazi Delo Revije
47 Itera-Kathusa
48 Zheroquadro Radenska + 24"
49 LKT Team Brandenburg
50 Tyrol Team
51 Selectie - Duitsland + 25"
52 Seven Stones
53 Itera-Kathusa
54 Nippo
55 Perutnina Ptuj
56 Trondhjems Vk
57 Sava + 26"
58 Tyrol Team
59 Meridiana Kamen Team
60 Adria Mobil
61 Nippo
62 Team Amsterdam - Grontmij + 27"
63 LKT Team Brandenburg
64 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv... + 28"
65 Perutnina Ptuj
66 Loborika
67 Jenatec Cycling + 29"
68 Partizan Srbija
69 Team Espoirs Robert Lange
70 Adria Mobil + 30"
71 Team MarinBikes
72 Seven Stones
73 Obrazi Delo Revije
74 Tyrol Team
75 Loborika
76 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley + 31"
77 Tyrol Team
78 Seven Stones
79 Selectie - Tsjechië
80 Obrazi Delo Revije
81 Obrazi Delo Revije
82 Selectie - Oostenrijk
83 Partizan Srbija
84 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley + 32"
85 PSK Whirlpool-Author
86 PSK Whirlpool-Author + 33"
87 Jenatec Cycling
88 Perutnina Ptuj
89 Trondhjems Vk
90 Team Espoirs Robert Lange
91 Team MarinBikes
92 Perutnina Ptuj
93 Obrazi Delo Revije + 34"
94 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
95 Team Amsterdam - Grontmij
96 LKT Team Brandenburg
97 Adria Mobil + 35"
98 Global Cycling
99 Selectie - Slovakije
100 Partizan Srbija
101 Rabobank Continental Team
102 Selectie - Tsjechië
103 Nippo + 36"
104 LKT Team Brandenburg
105 Swabo Cycling Team
106 Seven Stones + 37"
107 Team Espoirs Robert Lange
108 Team MarinBikes
109 Itera-Kathusa
110 Hemus 1896-Vivelo
111 Nesset CK Elite
112 Loborika
113 Zheroquadro Radenska
114 Jenatec Cycling
115 Nippo + 38"
116 Meridiana Kamen Team
117 Trondhjems Vk
118 Team MarinBikes
119 VC Ratisbona Regensburg
120 Partizan Srbija
121 Nesset CK Elite + 39"
122 Selectie - Tsjechië
123 Zheroquadro Radenska
124 KTM-Gebrüder Weiss
125 Trondhjems Vk
126 Nesset CK Elite
127 Meridiana Kamen Team + 40"
128 Seven Stones
129 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv...
130 LV Berlin
131 Jenatec Cycling
132 LKT Team Brandenburg + 41"
133 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv...
134 Team MarinBikes
135 Hemus 1896-Vivelo + 42"
136 Hemus 1896-Vivelo
137 Trondhjems Vk
138 RSV Rosenheim
139 Nippo + 43"
140 RSV Rosenheim + 44"
141 Selectie - Duitsland
142 Selectie - Servië
143 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
144 VC Ratisbona Regensburg
145 VC Ratisbona Regensburg + 45"
146 Obrazi Delo Revije
147 Global Cycling
148 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 46"
149 RSV Rosenheim
150 RSV Rosenheim + 47"
151 Nesset CK Elite + 48"
152 Team Espoirs Robert Lange
153 RSV Rosenheim
154 Swabo Cycling Team
155 Team Espoirs Robert Lange + 49"
156 Selectie - Oostenrijk
157 Hemus 1896-Vivelo
158 VC Ratisbona Regensburg + 50"
159 Team Espoirs Robert Lange
160 Hemus 1896-Vivelo
161 Selectie - Oostenrijk
162 Meridiana Kamen Team + 51"
163 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
164 Selectie - Servië
165 RSV Rosenheim + 52"
166 VC Ratisbona Regensburg + 53"
167 Hemus 1896-Vivelo + 1'08"
168 Team MarinBikes + 1'09"