Istrian Spring Trophy

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Perutnina Ptuj 10u27'03"
2 Loborika Favorit Team + 51"
3 Adria Mobil + 57"
4 Rabobank Continental Team + 1'12"
5 Adria Mobil + 1'16"
6 Selectie - Zwitserland + 1'20"
7 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 1'24"
8 Jenatec Cycling + 1'35"
9 Itera-Kathusa + 1'36"
10 Rabobank Continental Team + 1'40"
11 Manisaspor Cycling Team + 1'41"
12 Rabobank Continental Team + 1'42"
13 Tyrol Team
14 Radenska + 1'46"
15 Selectie - Zwitserland + 1'48"
16 Rabobank Continental Team + 1'49"
17 Concordia-Himmerland
18 Konya Torku Seker Spor-Vi... + 1'51"
19 Team Bianchi-M1 + 1'53"
20 Loborika Favorit Team + 1'56"
21 Manisaspor Cycling Team + 1'59"
22 GS Brisot Gaiaplast Biba... + 2'03"
23 Loborika Favorit Team
24 Selectie - Zwitserland + 2'05"
25 PSK Whirlpool-Author + 2'06"
26 Rabobank Continental Team + 2'10"
27 Selectie - Zwitserland + 2'11"
28 Seven Stones + 2'12"
29 Selectie - Zwitserland + 2'21"
30 PSK Whirlpool-Author
31 Loborika Favorit Team + 2'22"
32 Selectie - Italië
33 Sava Kranj + 2'31"
34 Adria Mobil + 2'42"
35 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
36 WSA - Viperbike - Kärnten + 2'52"
37 Meridiana Kamen Team
38 WSA - Viperbike - Kärnten + 3'04"
39 Concordia-Himmerland + 3'10"
40 Trek Livestrong U23 + 3'12"
41 RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels + 3'22"
42 Meridiana Kamen Team + 3'23"
43 Sava Kranj + 3'24"
44 Concordia-Himmerland + 3'30"
45 Meridiana Kamen Team + 3'32"
46 Trek Livestrong U23 + 3'36"
47 Glud Marstrand-LRO
48 WSA - Viperbike - Kärnten
49 PSK Whirlpool-Author + 3'37"
50 Itera-Kathusa + 3'39"
51 Trek Livestrong U23 + 3'40"
52 Trek Livestrong U23 + 3'41"
53 Sava Kranj + 3'48"
54 Radenska + 3'55"
55 WSA - Viperbike - Kärnten + 3'57"
56 Arbö Gebr. Weiss Oberndor... + 4'04"
57 Arbö Gebr. Weiss Oberndor... + 4'09"
58 Konya Torku Seker Spor-Vi... + 4'12"
59 PSK Whirlpool-Author + 4'14"
60 Manisaspor Cycling Team + 4'21"
61 Perutnina Ptuj + 4'28"
62 Trondhjems VK + 4'31"
63 Joker Merida + 4'37"
64 Manisaspor Cycling Team + 4'45"
65 Tyrol Team + 4'52"
66 PSK Whirlpool-Author + 5'00"
67 Itera-Kathusa + 5'01"
68 VC Ratisbona Regensburg + 5'03"
69 Manisaspor Cycling Team + 5'09"
70 RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels + 5'16"
71 Selectie - Ierland + 5'20"
72 Arbö Gebr. Weiss Oberndor... + 5'23"
73 Meridiana Kamen Team + 5'26"
74 Itera-Kathusa + 5'29"
75 Selectie - Kroatië + 5'30"
76 Selectie - Servië + 5'33"
77 Itera-Kathusa + 5'35"
78 Meridiana Kamen Team + 5'37"
79 Team Bianchi-M1 + 5'47"
80 Seven Stones + 5'49"
81 Seven Stones + 5'53"
82 WSA - Viperbike - Kärnten + 6'00"
83 Loborika Favorit Team + 6'08"
84 Rabobank Continental Team + 6'14"
85 Meridiana Kamen Team + 6'23"
86 Radenska + 6'24"
87 Radenska + 6'26"
88 Jenatec Cycling + 6'27"
89 Team Bianchi-M1 + 6'43"
90 Seven Stones + 6'44"
91 Team Bianchi-M1 + 6'46"
92 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley + 7'10"
93 Selectie - Italië + 7'24"
94 Partizan Powermove
95 PSK Whirlpool-Author + 7'32"
96 Concordia-Himmerland + 7'44"
97 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 7'51"
98 Konya Torku Seker Spor-Vi... + 7'52"
99 Perutnina Ptuj + 7'53"
100 Selectie - Zwitserland + 7'59"
101 Loborika Favorit Team + 8'04"
102 Joker Merida + 8'07"
103 Selectie - Oostenrijk
104 Perutnina Ptuj + 8'09"
105 Adria Mobil + 8'37"
106 Jenatec Cycling + 9'34"
107 Perutnina Ptuj + 9'49"
108 Seven Stones + 9'52"
109 Adria Mobil + 9'53"
110 Tyrol Team + 10'07"
111 Tyrol Team + 10'23"
112 Glud Marstrand-LRO + 10'27"
113 Perutnina Ptuj + 10'34"
114 Partizan Powermove + 10'35"
115 Sava Kranj + 11'33"
116 Manisaspor Cycling Team + 12'17"
117 Partizan Powermove + 13'00"
118 Selectie - Kroatië + 13'09"
119 Adria Mobil + 13'20"
120 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 13'32"
121 Trondhjems VK + 13'35"
122 Tyrol Team + 13'40"
123 Selectie - Italië + 13'59"
124 Concordia-Himmerland + 14'16"
125 Itera-Kathusa + 15'10"
126 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 15'29"
127 Trondhjems VK + 15'56"
128 Glud Marstrand-LRO + 16'10"
129 Nesset CK Elite + 17'09"
130 Glud Marstrand-LRO + 17'27"
131 Jenatec Cycling + 17'35"
132 Partizan Powermove + 17'45"
133 Konya Torku Seker Spor-Vi... + 18'10"
134 Team Bianchi-M1 + 18'11"
135 Jenatec Cycling + 18'21"
136 Joker Merida + 18'23"
137 RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels + 20'00"
138 Partizan Powermove + 20'29"
139 VC Ratisbona Regensburg + 20'50"
140 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 22'49"
141 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 23'19"
142 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 24'41"
143 BK Rijeka + 26'56"
144 VC Ratisbona Regensburg + 27'30"
145 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 28'03"
146 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 28'47"
147 Trondhjems VK + 32'00"
148 Joker Merida + 37'58"
149 Arbö Gebr. Weiss Oberndor... + 42'04"