Kreiz Breizh Elites

  • -

Rit 2A

Cleden Poher - Carhaix (961km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Rabobank Continental Team 2u18'21"
2 Sunweb-Revor
3 Glud Marstrand-LRO
4 Bretagne-Schuller
5 Bretagne-Schuller + 4"
6 Veranda Rideau Sarthe
7 AC Lanester 56
8 Rabobank Continental Team + 7"
9 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme + 10"
10 Rabobank Continental Team
11 VL Technics Abutriek CT
12 Geumsan Ginseng Asia
13 Veranda Rideau Sarthe
14 Bretagne-Schuller
15 Sunweb-Revor + 13"
16 Concordia-Himmerland
17 EFC-Quick Step CT
18 Française des Jeux
19 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
20 Bretagne-Schuller
21 Gragnano Sporting Club
22 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
23 Concordia-Himmerland
24 EC St Etienne Loire
25 Koopmans-Batavus Cycling ...
26 VC Rouen 76
27 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
29 Rabobank Continental Team
30 Rabobank Continental Team
31 VL Technics Abutriek CT
32 Selectie - Italië
33 VC Pays du Lorient
34 Parkhotel Rooding CT
35 Selectie - Frankrijk
36 Entente Sud Gascogne
37 Rabobank Continental Team
38 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
39 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
40 VL Technics Abutriek CT
41 Selectie - Italië
42 Big Mat - Auber 93
43 Plussbank Cervelo
44 Bretagne-Schuller
45 Entente Sud Gascogne
46 VC Pays du Lorient
47 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme
48 Glud Marstrand-LRO
50 Parkhotel Rooding CT
51 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme
52 VC Pays du Lorient
53 EC St Etienne Loire
54 Concordia-Himmerland
55 Bikebug.com
56 AC Lanester 56
57 VC Rouen 76
58 Hennebont Cyclisme
59 VL Technics Abutriek CT
60 Gragnano Sporting Club
61 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C
62 Glud Marstrand-LRO
63 Plussbank Cervelo
64 Rucanor-Line Cycling
65 Plussbank Cervelo
66 Plussbank Cervelo
67 VC Rouen 76
68 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
69 Selectie - Frankrijk
70 Big Mat - Auber 93
71 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme
72 Plussbank Cervelo
73 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C
74 Selectie - Frankrijk
75 AC Lanester 56
76 Hennebont Cyclisme
77 Big Mat - Auber 93
78 AC Lanester 56
79 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C
80 AC Lanester 56
81 Seven Stones
82 Geumsan Ginseng Asia
84 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
85 Bridgestone Anchor
86 Selectie - Frankrijk
87 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme
88 CC Etupes Doubs
89 Plussbank Cervelo
90 Selectie - Frankrijk
91 Concordia-Himmerland
92 Entente Sud Gascogne
93 Selectie - Chili
95 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme
96 Parkhotel Rooding CT
97 Veranda Rideau Sarthe
98 Comité de Bretagne + 32"
99 Entente Sud Gascogne + 34"
100 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 45"
101 Bridgestone Anchor + 46"
102 Sunweb-Revor
103 Sunweb-Revor
104 Hennebont Cyclisme
105 VL Technics Abutriek CT
106 Geumsan Ginseng Asia
107 EFC-Quick Step CT
108 Glud Marstrand-LRO
109 Parkhotel Rooding CT
110 EFC-Quick Step CT + 59"
111 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C + 1'02"
112 Big Mat - Auber 93 + 1'19"
113 EFC-Quick Step CT + 1'34"
114 EC St Etienne Loire
115 Bridgestone Anchor + 1'54"
116 Gragnano Sporting Club + 1'57"
117 VC Pays du Lorient + 13"
118 Selectie - Korea + 2'54"
120 Seven Stones
121 Entente Sud Gascogne
122 Entente Sud Gascogne
123 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
124 Big Mat - Auber 93 + 6'31"
125 Hennebont Cyclisme
126 Gragnano Sporting Club
127 VC Pays du Lorient
128 Hennebont Cyclisme
129 Veranda Rideau Sarthe
130 Seven Stones
131 Seven Stones
132 Veranda Rideau Sarthe
133 VC Pays du Lorient
134 Bridgestone Anchor
135 Glud Marstrand-LRO + 7'38"
136 Bridgestone Anchor + 9'08"
138 VC Rouen 76 + 14'35"
139 Selectie - Korea
140 Geumsan Ginseng Asia