Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste

  • -

Rit 3

Guérande - Saint-Avé (151km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Rabobank Continental Team 3u25'44"
2 UC Nantes Atlantique + 1"
3 Bretagne-Schuller
4 Kelly Benefit-Optum Healt...
5 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
6 Atlas Personal
7 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
8 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
9 Roubaix Lille Métropole
10 Saur-Sojasun
11 Joker Merida
12 Atlas Personal
13 An Post-Sean Kelly + 21"
15 Saur-Sojasun
16 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme
17 Bretagne-Schuller
18 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
19 Rabobank Continental Team
20 Team Vorarlberg
21 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
22 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
23 Atlas Personal
24 EFC-Quick Step CT
25 Concordia-Himmerland
26 Itera-Kathusa
27 Atlas Personal
28 Rabobank Continental Team
29 Roubaix Lille Métropole
30 Kelly Benefit-Optum Healt...
31 Rabobank Continental Team
32 Big Mat - Auber 93
33 Saur-Sojasun
34 Roubaix Lille Métropole
35 Roubaix Lille Métropole
36 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
37 VC La Pomme Marseille
38 Roubaix Lille Métropole
39 Le Guidon Charlettois
40 Big Mat - Auber 93
41 Team Vorarlberg
42 Endura Racing
43 UC Nantes Atlantique
44 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
45 Joker Merida
46 Selectie - Denemarken
47 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
48 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
49 Saur-Sojasun
50 Itera-Kathusa
51 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
52 Joker Merida
53 Big Mat - Auber 93
54 Joker Merida
55 Selectie - Frankrijk
56 Atlas Personal
57 VC La Pomme Marseille
58 UC Nantes Atlantique
59 Joker Merida
60 Selectie - Frankrijk
61 Kelly Benefit-Optum Healt...
62 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
63 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
64 VC Pays du Lorient
65 Bretagne-Schuller
66 Selectie - Frankrijk
67 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
68 Joker Merida
69 Selectie - Duitsland
70 Team Vorarlberg
71 Big Mat - Auber 93
72 Selectie - Frankrijk
73 Hennebont Cyclisme
74 EFC-Quick Step CT
75 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
76 Bretagne-Schuller
77
78 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme
79
80 Endura Racing
81 Bretagne-Schuller
82 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
83 Itera-Kathusa
84 VC La Pomme Marseille
85 Team Vorarlberg
86 EFC-Quick Step CT
87 Endura Racing
88 Saur-Sojasun
89 Atlas Personal
90
91 Endura Racing
92 Roubaix Lille Métropole
93 UC Nantes Atlantique
94
95 EFC-Quick Step CT
96 Team Vorarlberg
97 VC La Pomme Marseille
98 AC Lanester 56
99 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
100 Itera-Kathusa
101 EFC-Quick Step CT
102 + 50"
103 LKT Team Brandenburg
104 Selectie - Frankrijk + 1'18"
105 Selectie - Frankrijk + 1'27"
106 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 1'42"
107 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo + 1'58"
108 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
109 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
110 Kelly Benefit-Optum Healt... + 4'42"
111 UC Nantes Atlantique
112 Concordia-Himmerland
113 UC Nantes Atlantique
114 Rabobank Continental Team + 7'09"
115 EFC-Quick Step CT
116 Saur-Sojasun
117 Endura Racing
118 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
119 VC La Pomme Marseille
120 VC La Pomme Marseille
121 LKT Team Brandenburg
122 Selectie - Duitsland
123 Concordia-Himmerland + 8'18"
124 Concordia-Himmerland
125 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
126 Rabobank Continental Team
127 LKT Team Brandenburg
128 Endura Racing
129 Kelly Benefit-Optum Healt...
130
131 LKT Team Brandenburg
132 Hennebont Cyclisme + 14'42"