Rit 4

Saint-Gildas-des-Bois - Mauron (1531km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Thüringer Energie Team 3u37'11"
2 Roubaix Lille Métropole
3 Rabobank Continental Team
4 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
5 Roubaix Lille Métropole
6 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
7 Rabobank Continental Team
8 Motorpoint-Marshalls Past...
9 Big Mat - Auber 93
10 Kelly Benefit Strategies
11 Motorpoint-Marshalls Past...
12 VC La Pomme Marseille
13 Beveren 2000
14 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
15 Team Deschuytter Westkerk...
16 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
17 Rabobank Continental Team
18 Joker Bianchi
19 Atlas Personal-BMC
20 Atlas Personal-BMC
21 Team Sprocket
22 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
23 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
24 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
25 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
26 Roubaix Lille Métropole
27 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
28 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
29 Motorpoint-Marshalls Past...
30 S.C.O Dijon
31 Team Sprocket
32 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
33 Itera-Kathusa
34 Roubaix Lille Métropole
35 Bretagne-Schuller
36 UC Nantes Atlantique
37 Bretagne-Schuller
38 Big Mat - Auber 93
39 Big Mat - Auber 93
40 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
41 S.C.O Dijon
42 Bretagne-Schuller
43 Itera-Kathusa
44 S.C.O Dijon
45 Beveren 2000
46 Kelly Benefit Strategies
47 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
48 S.C.O Dijon
49 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof
50 Roubaix Lille Métropole
51 Bretagne-Schuller
52 Atlas Personal-BMC
53 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
54 Team Sprocket
55 Atlas Personal-BMC
56 Beveren 2000
57 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
58 S.C.O Dijon
59 UC Nantes Atlantique
60 Roubaix Lille Métropole
61 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof
62 Joker Bianchi
63 Bretagne-Schuller
64 Hennebont Cyclisme
65 Big Mat - Auber 93
66 Itera-Kathusa
67 Big Mat - Auber 93
68 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof
69 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof
70 Itera-Kathusa
71 Bretagne-Schuller
72 Rabobank Continental Team
73 Atlas Personal-BMC
74 Kelly Benefit Strategies
75 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
76 Rabobank Continental Team
77 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
78 Beveren 2000
79 Rabobank Continental Team
80 Beveren 2000
81 Joker Bianchi
82 AC Lanester 56
83 Beveren 2000
84 UC Nantes Atlantique
85 UC Nantes Atlantique
86 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
87 VC La Pomme Marseille
88 Kelly Benefit Strategies
89 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
90 UC Nantes Atlantique
91 Thüringer Energie Team
92 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
93 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
94 Thüringer Energie Team + 31"
95 Thüringer Energie Team + 1'37"
96 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof + 2'30"
97 S.C.O Dijon
98 Thüringer Energie Team
99 UC Nantes Atlantique + 2'37"
100 Joker Bianchi + 3'52"
101 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
102 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
103 Kelly Benefit Strategies
104 Motorpoint-Marshalls Past... + 6'21"
105 Thüringer Energie Team
106 VC La Pomme Marseille + 7'14"
107 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
108 VC Pays du Lorient
109 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
110 AC Lanester 56
111 VC La Pomme Marseille
112 Itera-Kathusa
113 Motorpoint-Marshalls Past...
114 Motorpoint-Marshalls Past...
115 VC La Pomme Marseille + 10'24"
116 VC La Pomme Marseille
117 Itera-Kathusa + 10'26"