Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 CC Etupes Doubs 4u46'28"
2 Team Stölting
3 Axeon Cycling Team
4 Belgian Cycling Talents + 4"
5 BMC Development Team
6 AWT Greenway
7 SEG Racing
8 Rabobank Development Team
9 Rabobank Development Team
10 Lotto Soudal U23
11 BMC Development Team
12 Vendée U
13 Rabobank Development Team
14 Axeon Cycling Team
15 Rabobank Development Team
16 Team Stölting
17 Vendée U
18 Belgian Cycling Talents
19 Axeon Cycling Team
20 UC Nantes Atlantique
21 Vendée U
22 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
23 Color Code-Aquality Prote...
24 Rabobank Development Team
25 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
26 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
27 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
28 Roth - Skoda
29 CT Pollentier
30 SEG Racing
31 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr...
32 Team Colpack
33 CT Pollentier
34 CC Etupes Doubs
35 Selectie - Spanje
36 Team Vulco-VC Vaulx-en-Ve...
37 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr...
38 Selectie - Australië
39 Vendée U
40 BMC Development Team
41 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
42 Team Colpack + 12"
43 Prorace Cycling Team + 14"
44 Selectie - Spanje
45 Belgian Cycling Talents
46 Team Colpack
47 SEG Racing
48 Selectie - Spanje
49 Team Stölting
50 Vendée U
51 Axeon Cycling Team + 22"
52 Team Colpack
53 Belgian Cycling Talents + 31"
54 BMC Development Team + 1'11"
55 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
56 BMC Development Team
57 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr...
58 Color Code-Aquality Prote... + 1'23"
59 CC Etupes Doubs
60 Team Vulco-VC Vaulx-en-Ve...
61 T.Palm-Pôle Cont. Wallon
62 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
63 Roth - Skoda
64 CT Pollentier
65 CT Pollentier
66 Café Baqué-Conserva Campo...
66 Selectie - Spanje
67 De Toekomstvrienden Baal
68 Roth - Skoda
69 UC Nantes Atlantique
70 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr...
71 Team Vulco-VC Vaulx-en-Ve...
72 Café Baqué-Conserva Campo...
73 Profel - United CT + 1'30"
74 Prorace Cycling Team
75 Selectie - Australië + 1'32"
76 Team Colpack + 1'34"
77 Team Colpack
78 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 1'53"
79 SEG Racing + 2'04"
80 Prorace Cycling Team + 2'25"
81 T.Palm-Pôle Cont. Wallon
82 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
83 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
84 Rock Werchter-Toekomstvri...
85 Café Baqué-Conserva Campo...
86 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
87 Rabobank Development Team
88 CC Etupes Doubs
89 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor... + 2'32"
90 De Toekomstvrienden Baal
91 Selectie - Denemarken
92 Selectie - Ierland
93 Prorace Cycling Team + 2'41"
94 AWT Greenway + 3'08"
95 Profel - United CT + 3'23"
96 CC Etupes Doubs
97 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr...
98 Team Vulco-VC Vaulx-en-Ve... + 3'26"
99 Color Code-Aquality Prote... + 4'13"
100 SEG Racing + 4'22"
101 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor... + 4'48"
102 Profel - United CT
103 Royal Antwerp Bicycle Clu... + 4'57"
104 Selectie - Australië + 5'33"
105 Selectie - Australië + 7'18"
106 Axeon Cycling Team
107 BMC Development Team
108 Profel - United CT + 9'51"
109 Profel - United CT
110 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
111 Team 3M
112 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
113 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr... + 9'52"
114 Lotto Soudal U23 + 9'57"
115 De Toekomstvrienden Baal + 11'12"
116 RVC Ottignies + 11'19"
117 Velo Sport Peruwelz-Bury
118 Color Code-Aquality Prote...
119 Team Stölting + 11'21"
120 Selectie - Australië
121 Selectie - Australië
122 Verandas Willems - CC Che... + 12'42"
123 CT Pollentier
124 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 14'04"
125 Profel - United CT
126 Team Dunkerque Littoral
127 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
128 Color Code-Aquality Prote...
129 Vendée U
130 UC Nantes Atlantique