Mi-Août Bretonne

  • -

Rit 2

Poullaouen - Poullaouen (175km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Sojasun 35 ACNC 4u15'41"
2 Geumsan Ginseng Asia
3 Bretagne-Schuller
4 USSA Pavilly Barentin
5 AC Lanester 56 + 2"
6 Rapha Condor-Sharp
7 An Post-Sean Kelly + 6"
8 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
9 Cofidis + 8"
10 Rapha Condor-Sharp
11 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor... + 37"
12 Selectie - Slovakije + 55"
13 Bretagne-Schuller
14 Bretagne-Schuller
15 Cofidis
16 Hennebont Cyclisme
17 USSA Pavilly Barentin
18 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
19 Selectie - Korea
20 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
21 An Post-Sean Kelly
22 Spidertech-Planet Energy
23 Motorpoint-Marshalls Past...
24 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
25 Cofidis
26 Bretagne-Schuller
27 An Post-Sean Kelly
28 Joker Bianchi
29 SP Tableware
30 Qin Cycling Team
31 Bridgestone Anchor
32 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
33 Cofidis
34 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof
35 Rapha Condor-Sharp
36 Team Sprocket
37 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof
38 Qin Cycling Team
39 Joker Bianchi
40 SP Tableware
41 Burgos 2016-Castilla y Le...
42 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
43 Motorpoint-Marshalls Past...
44 Sojasun 35 ACNC
45 Motorpoint-Marshalls Past...
46 Selectie - Frankrijk
47 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
48 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof
49 Hennebont Cyclisme
50 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
51 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
52 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
53 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof
54 SP Tableware
55 SP Tableware
56 Selectie - Ierland
57 UC Nantes Atlantique
58 BKCP-Powerplus
59 An Post-Sean Kelly
60 Qin Cycling Team
61 Motorpoint-Marshalls Past...
62 Joker Bianchi
63 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
64 AC Lanester 56
65 Joker Bianchi
66 Rapha Condor-Sharp
67 Rapha Condor-Sharp
68 Geumsan Ginseng Asia
69 USSA Pavilly Barentin
70 Geumsan Ginseng Asia
71 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
72 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
73 UC Nantes Atlantique
74 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
75 Cofidis
76 AC Lanester 56
77 USSA Pavilly Barentin
78 Bridgestone Anchor
79 Rapha Condor-Sharp
80 UC Briochine
81 Sojasun 35 ACNC
82 UC Briochine
83 Selectie - Erithrea
84 SP Tableware
85 An Post-Sean Kelly
86 AC Lanester 56
87 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 1'17"
88 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor... + 2'13"
89 UC Briochine + 2'32"
90 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
91 BKCP-Powerplus
92 Hennebont Cyclisme + 2'45"
93 Cofidis
94 Qin Cycling Team
95 Team Sprocket
96 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 3'15"
97 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
98 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 4'54"
99 BKCP-Powerplus + 6'05"
100 BKCP-Powerplus
101 Sojasun 35 ACNC
102 Hennebont Cyclisme
103 Sojasun 35 ACNC + 6'25"
104 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 6'29"
105 Team Solway Park
106 Motorpoint-Marshalls Past...
107 Spidertech-Planet Energy + 6'44"
108 Spidertech-Planet Energy
109 VC Rouen 76 + 8'09"
110 Geumsan Ginseng Asia
111 Bridgestone Anchor + 8'14"
112 UC Nantes Atlantique + 11'44"
113 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
114 Spidertech-Planet Energy + 15'45"
115 Team Sprocket
116 Joker Bianchi + 17'15"
117 Hennebont Cyclisme
118 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof + 18'35"
119 Spidertech-Planet Energy
120 Qin Cycling Team + 20'12"