Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Giant-Alpecin 6u46'16"
2 Katusha
3 Orica GreenEdge
4 Tinkoff - Saxo
5 Lampre-Merida
6 Cofidis
7 Trek Factory Racing
8 Lampre-Merida
9 Lotto Soudal
10 MTN-Qhubeka
11 Lotto Soudal
12 Tinkoff - Saxo
13 Team Sky
14 Cannondale-Garmin
15 Lotto Soudal
16 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
17 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
18 Bardiani CSF
19 BMC Racing Team
20 Movistar Team
21 Astana Pro Team
22 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
23 IAM Cycling
24 Movistar Team
25 Team Giant-Alpecin
26 Trek Factory Racing
27 AG2R La Mondiale + 6"
28 Cannondale-Garmin
29 Tinkoff - Saxo + 9"
30 Katusha + 11"
31 Team Sky + 12"
32 FDJ + 23"
33 FDJ
34 FDJ
35 Orica GreenEdge
36 MTN-Qhubeka
37 Orica GreenEdge
38 BMC Racing Team
39 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
40 Cannondale-Garmin
41 Lampre-Merida
42 BMC Racing Team
43 Androni Giocattoli
44 AG2R La Mondiale
45 Astana Pro Team
46 Etixx - Quick Step
47 Lotto Soudal
48 AG2R La Mondiale + 51"
49 Lotto Soudal + 56"
50 BMC Racing Team + 1'18"
51 Astana Pro Team
52 Lampre-Merida
53 Androni Giocattoli + 2'38"
54 Cofidis + 2'52"
55 BMC Racing Team + 3'00"
56 Etixx - Quick Step
57 Astana Pro Team
58 Astana Pro Team
59 MTN-Qhubeka + 3'38"
60 Katusha + 4'38"
61 Trek Factory Racing
62 Orica GreenEdge
63 Lotto Soudal
64 Trek Factory Racing
65 Katusha
66 BMC Racing Team + 4'41"
67 Etixx - Quick Step + 4'56"
68 Etixx - Quick Step
69 Team Giant-Alpecin + 4'59"
70 Team Giant-Alpecin
71 MTN-Qhubeka
72 Movistar Team
73 Katusha
74 BMC Racing Team
75 Cofidis
76 IAM Cycling
77 Astana Pro Team
78 Bora-Argon 18
79 MTN-Qhubeka
80 IAM Cycling
81 Movistar Team
82 Lampre-Merida
83 Androni Giocattoli
84 Trek Factory Racing
85 Movistar Team
86 Etixx - Quick Step
87 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
88 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
89 Bora-Argon 18
90 Movistar Team
91 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
92 Katusha
93 Lampre-Merida
94 Katusha
95 Cannondale-Garmin
96 Bardiani CSF
97 Orica GreenEdge
98 Bora-Argon 18
99 Team Novo Nordisk
100 MTN-Qhubeka
101 IAM Cycling + 6'30"
102 Colombia + 7'08"
103 Bardiani CSF
104 Team Giant-Alpecin
105 Team Sky
106 Bora-Argon 18
107 Colombia
108 Cannondale-Garmin
109 Bora-Argon 18 + 8'27"
110 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo + 8'57"
111 AG2R La Mondiale
112 Lampre-Merida
113 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
114 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
115 IAM Cycling
116 Lotto Soudal
117 Androni Giocattoli
118 Colombia
119 Bardiani CSF + 11'30"
120 Etixx - Quick Step
121 Bora-Argon 18
122 Etixx - Quick Step
123 Tinkoff - Saxo
124 Bora-Argon 18
125 Tinkoff - Saxo
126 Androni Giocattoli + 11'37"
127 FDJ
128 FDJ
129 Cofidis
130 Team Sky
131 Trek Factory Racing
132 IAM Cycling
133 Movistar Team
134 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
135 AG2R La Mondiale
136 FDJ
137 Cannondale-Garmin
138 Etixx - Quick Step + 14'58"
139 Astana Pro Team
140 Astana Pro Team
141 Bardiani CSF
142 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
143 Team Novo Nordisk
144 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
145 FDJ
146 Team Novo Nordisk
147 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
148 Tinkoff - Saxo
149 Team Giant-Alpecin
150 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
151 Team Giant-Alpecin
152 Team Giant-Alpecin
153 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
154 Colombia
155 Colombia
156 AG2R La Mondiale
157 MTN-Qhubeka
158 Movistar Team
159 Team Novo Nordisk
160 FDJ + 20'41"