Paris-Corrèze

  • -

Rit 1

Contres - Saint-Léonard-de-Noblat (206.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Cofidis 5u30'23"
2 Française des Jeux + 11"
3 Bretagne-Schuller + 16"
4 Saur-Sojasun + 30"
5 AG2R-La Mondiale
6 Française des Jeux
7 Landbouwkrediet + 36"
8 Team Netapp + 39"
9 Bretagne-Schuller + 46"
10 Française des Jeux
11 AG2R-La Mondiale
12 UVCA Troyes
13 Roubaix Lille Métropole
14 Bretagne-Schuller
15 Roubaix Lille Métropole
16 Landbouwkrediet
17 VC Rouen 76
18 Saur-Sojasun
19 Endura Racing
20 Endura Racing
21 Verandas Willems
22 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
23 Saur-Sojasun
24 AG2R-La Mondiale
25 Big Mat - Auber 93
26 Verandas Willems
27 Verandas Willems
28 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
29 Landbouwkrediet
30 Française des Jeux
31 Joker Bianchi
32 Bretagne-Schuller
33 Bretagne-Schuller
34 Bretagne-Schuller
35 Roubaix Lille Métropole
36 Big Mat - Auber 93
37 Française des Jeux
38 Team Netapp
39 Saur-Sojasun
40 Joker Bianchi
41 Verandas Willems
42 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
43 Spidertech-Planet Energy
44 Joker Bianchi
45 Saur-Sojasun
46 Endura Racing
47 Cofidis
48 Cofidis
49 Bridgestone Anchor
50 Saur-Sojasun
51 Geumsan Ginseng Asia + 1'00"
52 Team Netapp + 1'05"
53 Big Mat - Auber 93 + 1'11"
54 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 1'15"
55 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 1'19"
56 Spidertech-Planet Energy + 1'20"
57 AG2R-La Mondiale + 1'22"
58 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
59 Big Mat - Auber 93
60 Big Mat - Auber 93
61 Landbouwkrediet
62 Française des Jeux
63 Team Netapp
64 Landbouwkrediet + 1'28"
65 Spidertech-Planet Energy + 1'46"
66 Bretagne-Schuller + 1'49"
67 Spidertech-Planet Energy + 2'04"
68 Spidertech-Planet Energy
69 Cofidis
70 Endura Racing + 2'05"
71 Endura Racing
72 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 2'17"
73 Bretagne-Schuller + 2'24"
74 Big Mat - Auber 93 + 2'26"
75 Bbox Bouygues Telecom + 3'14"
76 Geumsan Ginseng Asia + 3'16"
77 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 3'24"
78 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 3'27"
79 Cofidis + 4'10"
80 Entente Sud Gascogne + 4'18"
81 AG2R-La Mondiale + 4'24"
82 Selectie - Frankrijk + 6'09"
83 Joker Bianchi
84 Joker Bianchi
85 Team Netapp
86 Sojasun 35 ACNC
87 Endura Racing + 6'13"
88 Saur-Sojasun
89 Team Netapp
90 Spidertech-Planet Energy
91 Joker Bianchi
92 Cofidis
93 Verandas Willems
94 Landbouwkrediet
95 Team Netapp + 6'17"
96 Verandas Willems
97 Verandas Willems
98 Endura Racing + 7'47"
99 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
100 Roubaix Lille Métropole
101 Cofidis
102 Verandas Willems
103 Team Netapp
104 Geumsan Ginseng Asia
105 Geumsan Ginseng Asia
106 Geumsan Ginseng Asia
107 Bridgestone Anchor
108 AG2R-La Mondiale
109 Cofidis
110 Geumsan Ginseng Asia
111 Big Mat - Auber 93
112 AG2R-La Mondiale
113 Bridgestone Anchor + 7'53"
114 Roubaix Lille Métropole
115 CC Etupes Doubs
116 Big Mat - Auber 93
117 Joker Bianchi
118 Bridgestone Anchor + 8'57"
119 Spidertech-Planet Energy + 10'26"
120 Spidertech-Planet Energy