Porec Trophy

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Sava 3u12'27"
2 Joker Bianchi
3 Adria Mobil
4 Nippo - Endeka
5 Team Sparkasse
6 Radenska KD Financial Poi...
7 Team Athleticum
8 BK Loborika
9 Team Ista
10 BK Loborika
11 Centri della Calzatura - ...
12 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese
13 Radenska KD Financial Poi...
14 Team Vlassenroot
15 Team Ista
16 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese
17 Perutnina Ptuj
18 LKT Team Brandenburg
19 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
20 Nippo - Endeka
21 LKT Team Brandenburg
22 Joker Bianchi
23 Team Mountains Too - Espo...
24 Team Cube - Euregion Nisa
25 LKT Team Brandenburg
26 Team Jenatec
27 Nationale Selectie - Serv...
28 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese
29 Team Athleticum
30 Team Jenatec
31 Team Ista
32 Saxonia Team Stadler
33 Thüringer Energie Team
34 Tzar Simeon - MBN
35 Radenska KD Financial Poi...
36 Adria Mobil
37 Arbo - KTM - Junkers
38 Team Athleticum
39 Thüringer Energie Team
40 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
41 BK Loborika
42 Centri della Calzatura - ...
43 Team Athleticum
44 Team Mountains Too - Espo...
45 Saxonia Team Stadler
46 Team Cube - Euregion Nisa
47 Arbo - KTM - Junkers
48 Thüringer Energie Team
49 Nationale Selectie - Slov...
50 Team Motomat ECTI
51 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
52 Centri della Calzatura - ...
53 Dukla Trencin Merida
54 VC Ratisbona Regensburg
55 Thüringer Energie Team
56 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese
57 Team Sparkasse
58 Perutnina Ptuj
59 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
60 Team Vlassenroot
61 Isaac
62 Joker Bianchi
63 Nationale Selectie - Serv...
64 Perutnina Ptuj
65 Sava
66 Adria Mobil
67 Perutnina Ptuj
68 BK Loborika
69 Team Cube - Euregion Nisa
70 Adria Mobil
71 VC Ratisbona Regensburg
72 Nippo - Endeka
73 Centri della Calzatura - ...
74 Radenska KD Financial Poi...
75 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
76 Thüringer Energie Team
77 Nippo - Endeka
78 Perutnina Ptuj
79 BK Loborika
80 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
81 Arbo - KTM - Junkers
82 LKT Team Brandenburg
83 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
84 Centri della Calzatura - ...
85 Saxonia Team Stadler
86 Joker Bianchi
87 Team Mountains Too - Espo...
88 Nationale Selectie - Slov...
89 Team Mountains Too - Espo...
90 Nationale Selectie - Slov...
91 Team Sparkasse
92 LKT Team Brandenburg
93 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
94 Radenska KD Financial Poi...
95 BK Loborika
96 Team Cube - Euregion Nisa
97 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese
98 Sava
99 Isaac
100 Sava
101 Centri della Calzatura - ...
102 Joker Bianchi
103 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese
104 Perutnina Ptuj
105 BK Loborika
106 BK Loborika
107 Team Vlassenroot
108 Perutnina Ptuj
109 Radenska KD Financial Poi...
110 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
111 Team Vlassenroot
112 Arbo - KTM - Junkers
113 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
114 Joker Bianchi
115 Nationale Selectie - Serv...
116 Centri della Calzatura - ...
117 Cormote Kastro
118 Team Ista
119 Cormote Kastro
120 Team Ista
121 Team Vlassenroot
122 Sava
123 Dukla Trencin Merida
124 Adria Mobil
125 Nippo - Endeka + 28"
126 Team Athleticum
127 Thüringer Energie Team
128 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese
129 Team Sparkasse
130 Team Sparkasse
131 Team Athleticum
132 Team CSC
133 Perutnina Ptuj
134 Adria Mobil + 36"
135 Isaac + 3'00"
136 Team Motomat ECTI
137 Nippo - Endeka + 3'15"
138 Sava + 5'25"
139 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese
140 Team Jenatec
141 Isaac
142 Dinamo-Serom Bucuresti + 6'23"
143 VC Ratisbona Regensburg + 6'25"
144 Nationale Selectie - Pole... + 7'21"
145 Tzar Simeon - MBN + 8'03"
146 Team Jenatec