Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 AG2R-La Mondiale 4u38'38"
2 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
3 AG2R-La Mondiale + 6"
4 Roubaix Lille Métropole
5 Française des Jeux
6 Cofidis
7 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
8 Bretagne-Schuller
9 Big Mat - Auber 93
10 Saur-Sojasun
11 Française des Jeux + 8"
12 Roubaix Lille Métropole
13 Rabobank Continental Team
14 Big Mat - Auber 93
15 Française des Jeux
16 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
17 AG2R-La Mondiale
18 Continental Team Differda...
19 Roubaix Lille Métropole
20 Roubaix Lille Métropole
21 Cofidis
22 Rabobank Continental Team
23 Atlas Personal-BMC
24 Rabobank Continental Team
25 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
26 Big Mat - Auber 93
27 Rabobank Continental Team
28 ISD Continental Team
29 Bretagne-Schuller
30 Bretagne-Schuller
31 Landbouwkrediet
32 Atlas Personal-BMC
33 Roubaix Lille Métropole
34 Continental Team Differda...
35 Atlas Personal-BMC
36 ISD Continental Team
37 Big Mat - Auber 93
38 Française des Jeux
39 Bretagne-Schuller
40 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
41 Landbouwkrediet
42 Française des Jeux
43 Rabobank Continental Team
44 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
45 Landbouwkrediet
46 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
47 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
48 ISD Continental Team
49 Cofidis
50 Roubaix Lille Métropole
51 Continental Team Differda...
52 Bretagne-Schuller
53 Cofidis
54 Big Mat - Auber 93
55 Française des Jeux
56 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
57 Bretagne-Schuller
58 CC Villeneuve Soisson Ais...
59 Team Sprocket
60 Saur-Sojasun
61 Saur-Sojasun + 28"
62 Saur-Sojasun + 37"
63 Saur-Sojasun
64 CK Sør + 2'16"
65 Rabobank Continental Team
66 Cofidis
67 Big Mat - Auber 93
68 Landbouwkrediet + 3'56"
69 Rabobank Continental Team
70 Selectie - Zweden
71 Continental Team Differda...
72 Atlas Personal-BMC
73 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley + 7'06"
74 Continental Team Differda...
75 Rabobank Continental Team
76 AG2R-La Mondiale
77 Selectie - Letland
78 Bretagne-Schuller
79 Landbouwkrediet
80 Big Mat - Auber 93
81 ISD Continental Team
82 Team Deschuytter Westkerk... + 10'10"
83 Team Sprocket
84 Landbouwkrediet
85 Atlas Personal-BMC
86 Continental Team Differda...
87 Team Sprocket
88 Team Sprocket
89 Atlas Personal-BMC
90 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
91 Bretagne-Schuller
92 Atlas Personal-BMC
93 Atlas Personal-BMC
94 Roubaix Lille Métropole
95 Landbouwkrediet
96 VC La Pomme Marseille
97 Saur-Sojasun
98 ISD Continental Team
99 Saur-Sojasun
100 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
101 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
102 Saur-Sojasun
103 Big Mat - Auber 93
104 AG2R-La Mondiale