Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour

  • -

Rit 1

Villefontaine - Maubec (135.3km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Saur-Sojasun 3u14'30"
2 Creusot Cyclisme + 1'18"
3 Bretagne-Schuller
4 Cafe de Colombia Es Pasio... + 1'20"
5 Cafe de Colombia Es Pasio... + 1'36"
6 Saur-Sojasun + 1'39"
7 Designa Kokken-Blue Water
8 Saur-Sojasun
9 Sava
10 Bretagne-Schuller
11 Cafe de Colombia Es Pasio...
12 VC La Pomme Marseille
13 Charvieu Chavagneux Isère
14 Bretagne-Schuller
15 Verandas Willems
16 Verandas Willems
17 Bretagne-Schuller
18 Loborika
19 Sava
20 Charvieu Chavagneux Isère
21 Atlas Personal-BMC
22 CR4C Roanne + 1'44"
23 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 1'46"
24 CR4C Roanne
25 Sava + 1'49"
26 Cardno Team
27 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
28 Continental Team Differda...
29 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin + 1'53"
30 VC La Pomme Marseille
31 Sava
32 Bretagne-Schuller
33 Creusot Cyclisme
34 Cafe de Colombia Es Pasio...
35 Designa Kokken-Blue Water
36 Atlas Personal-BMC
37 Saur-Sojasun
38 Charvieu Chavagneux Isère
39 Atlas Personal-BMC
40 S.C.O Dijon
41 Loborika
42 Sava
43 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
44 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
45 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
46 Verandas Willems + 2'02"
47 Saur-Sojasun
48 Atlas Personal-BMC + 2'05"
49 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
50 V.C. Caladois
51 Atlas Personal-BMC + 2'09"
52 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 2'11"
53 Sparta Praha + 2'16"
54 Cafe de Colombia Es Pasio... + 2'17"
55 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin + 2'18"
56 Loborika
57 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
58 VC La Pomme Marseille
59 Endura Racing
60 Verandas Willems
61 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 2'23"
62 Designa Kokken-Blue Water
63 Endura Racing
64 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 2'27"
65 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
66 Endura Racing + 2'30"
67 Creusot Cyclisme + 2'32"
68 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
69 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 2'42"
70 Continental Team Differda...
71 Sparta Praha + 2'49"
72 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
73 Creusot Cyclisme
74 V.C. Caladois
75 V.C. Caladois + 2'58"
76 Continental Team Differda... + 2'59"
77 Loborika + 3'02"
78 Cafe de Colombia Es Pasio...
79 CR4C Roanne + 3'09"
80 S.C.O Dijon
81 Continental Team Differda... + 3'21"
82 Sparta Praha + 3'25"
83 CR4C Roanne + 3'27"
84 S.C.O Dijon + 3'37"
85 Charvieu Chavagneux Isère + 3'41"
86 Designa Kokken-Blue Water + 3'55"
87 VC La Pomme Marseille + 4'05"
88 CR4C Roanne
89 Sava + 6'14"
90 V.C. Caladois + 6'31"
91 Creusot Cyclisme + 6'35"
92 Loborika + 6'36"
93 V.C. Caladois + 7'09"
94 V.C. Caladois
95 Loborika + 7'31"
96 Endura Racing + 7'35"
97 Charvieu Chavagneux Isère + 8'16"
98 Selectie - Kazachstan
99 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
100 Sparta Praha
101 Verandas Willems
102 Verandas Willems
103 S.C.O Dijon + 9'04"
104 Sparta Praha + 9'08"
105 Creusot Cyclisme + 9'13"
106 Atlas Personal-BMC
107 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
108 VC La Pomme Marseille + 9'15"
109 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 11'40"
110 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
111 S.C.O Dijon + 12'01"
112 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin + 15'19"
113 Continental Team Differda... + 16'21"
114 Saur-Sojasun + 16'26"
115 Designa Kokken-Blue Water + 16'48"
116 Designa Kokken-Blue Water
117 Sparta Praha + 17'52"
118 S.C.O Dijon
119 VC La Pomme Marseille + 21'43"