Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour

  • -

Rit 2

Vaulx-Milieu - Montanay (181km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 V.C. Caladois 4u30'03"
2 Itera-Kathusa + 6"
3 Saur-Sojasun
4 Cofidis
5 Bretagne-Schuller
6 Saur-Sojasun
7 Itera-Kathusa
8 Cofidis
9 Bretagne-Schuller
10 Saur-Sojasun
11 Rabobank Continental Team
12 CR4C Roanne
13 Cofidis
14 Charvieu Chavagneux Isère
15 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
16 Team Vulco - VC Lyon VV
17 SCO Dijon
18 Glud & Marstrand-LRO
19 Rabobank Continental Team
20 Cofidis
21 EC St Etienne Loire
22 Rabobank Continental Team
23 Joker Merida
24 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
25 BKCP-Powerplus
26 Rabobank Continental Team
27 Bretagne-Schuller
28 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 23"
29 Bridgestone Anchor + 25"
30 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
31 Team Vulco - VC Lyon VV
32 Bridgestone Anchor
33 SCO Dijon + 27"
34 CR4C Roanne
35 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
36 Joker Merida
37 Team Europcar
38 Joker Merida + 31"
39 BKCP-Powerplus
40 Bridgestone Anchor + 38"
41 Charvieu Chavagneux Isère + 45"
42 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
43 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon + 49"
44 Itera-Kathusa
45 Team Europcar + 51"
46 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
47 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
48 V.C. Caladois + 53"
49 Team Europcar + 1'01"
50 BKCP-Powerplus
51 CR4C Roanne
52 Bretagne-Schuller
53 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 1'09"
54 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 1'24"
55 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric... + 1'33"
56 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon + 1'36"
57 SCO Dijon + 1'39"
58 EC St Etienne Loire + 1'47"
59 Team Europcar + 1'53"
60 Team Europcar
61 Glud & Marstrand-LRO + 2'13"
62 Cofidis + 3'15"
63 Saur-Sojasun + 4'54"
64 Bretagne-Schuller
65 V.C. Caladois + 7'52"
66 Bretagne-Schuller
67 Cofidis
68 Saur-Sojasun + 14'30"
69 Glud & Marstrand-LRO
70 Saur-Sojasun
71 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
72 V.C. Caladois
73 Charvieu Chavagneux Isère
74 Bridgestone Anchor
75 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
76 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
77 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
78 EC St Etienne Loire
79 BKCP-Powerplus
80 Team Europcar
81 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric... + 15'01"
82 Bridgestone Anchor + 17'42"
83 Rabobank Continental Team
84 CR4C Roanne
85 V.C. Caladois
86 V.C. Caladois
87 SCO Dijon
88 EC St Etienne Loire
89 EC St Etienne Loire
90 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
91 Charvieu Chavagneux Isère
92 Selectie - Zwitserland
93 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
94 SCO Dijon
95 Rabobank Continental Team
96 Joker Merida
97 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
98 BKCP-Powerplus + 17'47"
99 Glud & Marstrand-LRO + 18'10"
100 Glud & Marstrand-LRO
101 SCO Dijon + 25'48"
102 Team Vulco - VC Lyon VV + 28'19"
103 Itera-Kathusa + 28'21"
104 Itera-Kathusa + 28'26"
105 CR4C Roanne + 30'41"
106 Joker Merida
107 Atlas Personal-Jakroo + 32'45"