Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Saur-Sojasun 14u36'42"
2 Atlas Personal-BMC + 1'40"
3 Designa Kokken-Blue Water + 1'45"
4 Bretagne-Schuller + 1'50"
5 S.C.O Dijon + 4'08"
6 Loborika + 4'11"
7 Verandas Willems
8 Creusot Cyclisme + 4'14"
9 Cafe de Colombia Es Pasio... + 4'17"
10 Bretagne-Schuller + 4'25"
11 Charvieu Chavagneux Isère + 4'32"
12 VC La Pomme Marseille
13 Cafe de Colombia Es Pasio... + 4'33"
14 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin + 4'37"
15 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 4'39"
16 Atlas Personal-BMC + 4'46"
17 Atlas Personal-BMC + 5'02"
18 Sava + 5'23"
19 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 5'37"
20 VC La Pomme Marseille + 5'41"
21 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
22 Cafe de Colombia Es Pasio... + 18'24"
23 CR4C Roanne + 18'48"
24 Cardno Team + 18'51"
25 CR4C Roanne + 18'52"
26 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 18'57"
27 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
28 Sava + 19'05"
29 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin + 19'22"
30 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 19'40"
31 Saur-Sojasun + 20'29"
32 Continental Team Differda... + 21'15"
33 VC La Pomme Marseille + 25'28"
34 Loborika + 28'45"
35 Verandas Willems + 30'06"
36 Charvieu Chavagneux Isère + 30'15"
37 Bretagne-Schuller + 32'06"
38 Bretagne-Schuller + 32'13"
39 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 32'26"
40 Continental Team Differda... + 32'49"
41 Creusot Cyclisme + 32'53"
42 Loborika
43 Verandas Willems + 32'54"
44 V.C. Caladois + 33'05"
45 Atlas Personal-BMC
46 Sparta Praha + 33'16"
47 Endura Racing + 33'18"
48 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
49 Sava + 33'20"
50 Endura Racing + 33'30"
51 VC La Pomme Marseille + 33'33"
52 CR4C Roanne + 33'49"
53 Sparta Praha + 34'04"
54 Verandas Willems + 34'08"
55 V.C. Caladois + 34'13"
56 Sava + 34'47"
57 Designa Kokken-Blue Water + 34'55"
58 VC La Pomme Marseille + 35'05"
59 Endura Racing + 35'18"
60 S.C.O Dijon + 35'35"
61 Saur-Sojasun + 36'16"
62 Loborika + 36'17"
63 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 36'20"
64 V.C. Caladois + 37'31"
65 Loborika + 37'51"
66 Verandas Willems + 39'10"
67 Charvieu Chavagneux Isère + 39'16"
68 Loborika + 41'13"
69 Sparta Praha + 41'57"
70 S.C.O Dijon + 43'01"
71 Cafe de Colombia Es Pasio... + 45'40"
72 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin + 45'57"
73 Creusot Cyclisme + 46'02"
74 Creusot Cyclisme + 46'34"
75 Saur-Sojasun + 46'50"
76 CR4C Roanne + 47'09"
77 Sparta Praha + 47'21"
78 Cafe de Colombia Es Pasio... + 47'43"
79 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 47'46"
80 Charvieu Chavagneux Isère + 48'16"
81 Selectie - Kazachstan + 53'35"
82 S.C.O Dijon + 53'39"
83 Creusot Cyclisme + 53'48"
84 CR4C Roanne + 58'13"
85 Continental Team Differda... + 1u00'04"
86 Sparta Praha + 1u03'11"
87 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin + 1u05'21"
88 Sparta Praha
89 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 1u08'45"
90 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin + 1u12'39"