Ringerike GP

  • -

Rit 3

Drammen - Vikersund (150km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Jayco-Skins 3u48'20"
2 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof
3 Rabobank Continental Team
4 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv...
5 Joker Bianchi
6 Team Jayco-Skins
7 Sparta Praha
8 ISD Continental Team
9 Plussbank Cervelo
10 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
11 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
12 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof
13 ISD Continental Team
14 ISD Continental Team
15 Designa Kokken-Blue Water
16 Ringeriks Kraft
17 Designa Kokken-Blue Water
18 Rabobank Continental Team
19 Joker Bianchi
20 Buskerud CK
21 Sandnes SK
22 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof
23 Rabobank Continental Team
24 Team Raleigh
25 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv...
26 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv...
27 Designa Kokken-Blue Water
28 Lillehammer CK
29 Trondhjems Vk
30 Team Cykelcity
31 Team Cykelcity
32 Sparta Praha
33 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
34 Joker Bianchi
35 Designa Kokken-Blue Water
36 Tyrol Team
37 Joker Bianchi
38 Sparta Praha
39 Team Cykelcity
40 Joker Bianchi
41 Plussbank Cervelo
42 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
43 Rabobank Continental Team
44 ISD Continental Team
45 Team Raleigh
46 Trondhjems Vk
47 Team Cykelcity
48 Team Jayco-Skins
49 Team Sprocket
50 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
51 CK Sør + 45"
52 Sandnes SK
53 Team Cykelcity
54 Rabobank Continental Team
55 Nesset CK Elite
56 Selectie - Zweden
57 Borås CA - Glasrike
58 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof
59 Lillehammer CK
60 Lillehammer CK
61 Rabobank Continental Team
62 Team Cykelcity
63 CK Sør
64 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv...
65 Tyrol Team
66 Selectie - Zweden
67 ISD Continental Team
68 Hordaland
69 Hordaland
70 Grenland SK
71 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv...
72 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
73 Tyrol Team
74 Trondhjems Vk
75 Team Raleigh
76 Team CK No Trondelag
77 Plussbank Cervelo
78 Sparta Praha
79 Selectie - Zweden
80 Tyrol Team
81 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof
82 Sparta Praha
83 Selectie - Zweden
84 Team Raleigh
85 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof
86 Ringeriks Kraft + 1'03"
87 Team Jayco-Skins + 5'18"
88 Designa Kokken-Blue Water
89 Plussbank Cervelo
90 Nesset CK Elite
91 Nesset CK Elite
92 Buskerud CK
93 Selectie - Zweden
94 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv...
95 Designa Kokken-Blue Water + 6'52"
96 Sandnes SK
97 Team Sprocket
98 Team Ostvold KF
99 Team Ostvold KF
100 IF Frøy
101 Hordaland
102 Asker CK
103 CK Sør
104 Selectie - Zweden
105 Team Jayco-Skins
106 ISD Continental Team
107 Selectie - Zweden
108 Trondhjems Vk
109 Team CK No Trondelag
110 Sandnes SK + 6'57"
111 Sparta Praha + 7'16"
112 Tyrol Team
113 Joker Bianchi
114 Team Raleigh + 10'48"
115 Asker CK
116 CK Sør
117 Lillehammer CK
119 Hordaland
120 Team Jayco-Skins
121 Lillehammer CK + 14'51"
121 Ringeriks Kraft + 10'48"