Ringerike GP

  • -

Rit 1

Geilo - Geilo (135km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Sprocket 3u12'32"
2 Joker Bianchi + 19"
3 Team Cykelcity + 20"
4 Rabobank Continental Team
5 Joker Bianchi
6 Tyrol Team
7 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
8 Team Jayco-Skins
9 Team CK No Trondelag
10 Team Jayco-Skins
11 Tyrol Team
12 Designa Kokken-Blue Water
13 CK Sør
14 Rabobank Continental Team
15 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof
16 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof
17 Rabobank Continental Team
18 Sparta Praha
19 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof
20 Team Cykelcity
21 ISD Continental Team
22 Grenland SK
23 Designa Kokken-Blue Water
24 Team Raleigh
25 ISD Continental Team
26 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv...
27 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
28 Selectie - Zweden
29 Rabobank Continental Team
30 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof
31 Designa Kokken-Blue Water
32 Rabobank Continental Team
33 Team Sprocket
34 Sandnes SK
35 Team Jayco-Skins
36 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof
37 Joker Bianchi
38 Sparta Praha
39 Designa Kokken-Blue Water
40 Tyrol Team
41 Ringeriks Kraft
42 Ringeriks Kraft
43 ISD Continental Team
44 Joker Bianchi
45 Trondhjems Vk
46 Trondhjems Vk
47 Team Raleigh
48 Plussbank Cervelo
49 Nesset CK Elite
50 Plussbank Cervelo
51 Team Jayco-Skins
52 Team Cykelcity
53 Lillehammer CK
54 ISD Continental Team
55 Team Cykelcity
56 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv...
57 Sparta Praha
58 Sparta Praha
59 Selectie - Zweden
60 ISD Continental Team
61 Team Cykelcity
62 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
63 Selectie - Zweden
64 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv...
65 Trondhjems Vk
66 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
67 Team Raleigh
68 Sparta Praha
69 Plussbank Cervelo + 31"
70 Plussbank Cervelo
71 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof + 41"
72 Tyrol Team + 42"
73 Selectie - Zweden
74 Hordaland + 44"
75 Selectie - Zweden
76 Joker Bianchi
77 Tyrol Team
78 Team Cykelcity
79 Sandnes SK + 56"
80 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley + 59"
81 Rabobank Continental Team
82 Sandnes SK + 1'09"
83 Team Raleigh
84 CK Sør
85 Asker CK
86 Team Cykelcity
87 Designa Kokken-Blue Water
88 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv...
89 Borås CA - Glasrike
90 Team Raleigh
91 Selectie - Zweden
92 Selectie - Zweden
93 Buskerud CK
94 Plussbank Cervelo + 1'48"
95 Nesset CK Elite
96 Sparta Praha
97 Hordaland + 1'58"
98 Nesset CK Elite + 2'14"
99 Hordaland
100 Asker CK
101 CK Sør
102 Lillehammer CK
103 Ringeriks Kraft
104 Lillehammer CK
105 Lillehammer CK
106 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv...
107 Borås CA - Glasrike
108 ISD Continental Team
109 Borås CA - Glasrike
110 Ringeriks Kraft
111 Tyrol Team
112 Grenland SK + 3'13"
113 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv...
114 Team Jayco-Skins
115 Team Ostvold KF
116 IF Frøy
117 Ringeriks Kraft
118 Ringeriks Kraft
119 Joker Bianchi + 4'09"
120 Team CK No Trondelag + 4'29"
121 Asker CK
122 CK Sør + 7'22"
123 Sandnes SK
124 Lillehammer CK + 9'24"
125 Lillehammer CK
126 IF Frøy
127 Plussbank Cervelo + 11'24"
128 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
129 CK Sør
130 Buskerud CK
131 Team Ostvold KF + 12'22"
132 Designa Kokken-Blue Water
133 IF Frøy
134 Team Jayco-Skins
135 CK Sør
136 Hordaland
137 Sandnes SK
138 Team Ostvold KF + 13'10"
139 Asker CK + 13'13"
140 IF Frøy
141 Team Ostvold KF
142 Buskerud CK + 13'26"
143 Nesset CK Elite
144 Trondhjems Vk + 13'42"
145 Trondhjems Vk
146 Grenland SK + 14'58"
147 Trondhjems Vk + 15'10"
148 Buskerud CK
149 Buskerud CK
150 Team Ostvold KF
151 Buskerud CK
152 Nesset CK Elite + 16'09"