Rit 1

Girona - Roses (163.1km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Saxo Bank 4u11'34"
2 Quick Step
3 Cervelo Test Team
4 Ag2r - La Mondiale
5 Fuji-Servetto
6 BBox Bouygues Télécom
7 Rabobank
8 Rabobank
9 Ag2r - La Mondiale
10 Team Columbia - High Road
11 Liquigas
12 Française des Jeux
13 Team Katusha
14 Euskaltel-Euskadi
15 Team Saxo Bank
16 Française des Jeux
17 Caisse d'Epargne
18 Cofidis
19 Euskaltel-Euskadi
20 Team Katusha
21 Ag2r - La Mondiale
22 Caisse d'Epargne
23 Euskaltel-Euskadi
24 Ag2r - La Mondiale
25 Liquigas
26 Cervelo Test Team
27 Quick Step
28 Team Columbia - High Road
29 Quick Step
30 BBox Bouygues Télécom
31 Astana
32 Cofidis
33 Quick Step
34 Astana
35 Française des Jeux
36 Cervelo Test Team
37 Garmin - Slipstream
38 Euskaltel-Euskadi
39 Ag2r - La Mondiale
40 Française des Jeux
41 Andalucia Cajasur
42 Française des Jeux
43 Team Katusha
44 Astana
45 Caisse d'Epargne
46 Cofidis
47 Euskaltel-Euskadi
48 Andalucia Cajasur
49 BBox Bouygues Télécom
50 Euskaltel-Euskadi
51 Team Saxo Bank
52 Ag2r - La Mondiale
53 Murcia-Contentpolis Ampo
54 Caisse d'Epargne
55 Murcia-Contentpolis Ampo + 1'01"
56 Team Columbia - High Road
57 Team Columbia - High Road
58 Silence - Lotto
59 Fuji-Servetto
60 Fuji-Servetto
61 Caisse d'Epargne
62 Andalucia Cajasur
63 Andalucia Cajasur
64 Cofidis
65 Team Saxo Bank
66 Team Saxo Bank
67 Garmin - Slipstream
68 Garmin - Slipstream
69 Quick Step
70 Team Columbia - High Road
71 Silence - Lotto
72 Team Saxo Bank
73 Team Milram
74 Fuji-Servetto
75 Caisse d'Epargne
76 Rabobank
77 Rabobank
78 Française des Jeux
79 Garmin - Slipstream
80 Lampre - N.G.C.
81 Team Columbia - High Road
82 Lampre - N.G.C.
83 Lampre - N.G.C.
84 Murcia-Contentpolis Ampo
85 Murcia-Contentpolis Ampo
86 Astana
87 Astana
88 Euskaltel-Euskadi
89 Silence - Lotto
90 Andalucia Cajasur
91 Andalucia Cajasur
92 Caisse d'Epargne + 6'37"
93 Lampre - N.G.C.
94 Murcia-Contentpolis Ampo
95 Caisse d'Epargne
96 BBox Bouygues Télécom
97 Lampre - N.G.C.
98 Liquigas
99 Silence - Lotto
100 Team Milram
101 Ag2r - La Mondiale
102 Astana
103 Fuji-Servetto
104 BBox Bouygues Télécom + 7'34"
105 Team Saxo Bank
106 Team Milram
107 Team Katusha
108 Team Katusha
109 Team Katusha
110 Française des Jeux
111 Silence - Lotto
112 BBox Bouygues Télécom
113 BBox Bouygues Télécom
114 Ag2r - La Mondiale
115 Team Columbia - High Road
116 BBox Bouygues Télécom
117 Rabobank
118 Cervelo Test Team
119 Garmin - Slipstream
120 Cofidis
121 Euskaltel-Euskadi
122 Cervelo Test Team
123 Cervelo Test Team
124 Garmin - Slipstream
125 Cofidis
126 Murcia-Contentpolis Ampo + 10'38"
127 Quick Step
128 Silence - Lotto
129 Liquigas
130 Quick Step
131 Team Milram
132 Liquigas
133 Liquigas
134 Murcia-Contentpolis Ampo
135 Liquigas
136 Team Milram
137 Silence - Lotto
138 Lampre - N.G.C.
139 Astana
140 Team Columbia - High Road
141 Garmin - Slipstream
142 Team Katusha
143 Garmin - Slipstream
144 Liquigas
145 Astana
146 Rabobank
147 Fuji-Servetto
148 Cervelo Test Team
149 Fuji-Servetto
150 Lampre - N.G.C.
151 Team Milram
152 Team Milram
153 Andalucia Cajasur
154 Andalucia Cajasur
155 Quick Step
156 Team Milram
157 Cofidis
158 Lampre - N.G.C.
159 Fuji-Servetto
160 Cervelo Test Team
161 Cofidis
162 Française des Jeux