Rit 4

Ascó - Cabacés (181.2km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Quick Step 4u50'03"
2 Team RadioShack + 36"
3 Caisse d'Epargne + 37"
4 Garmin-Transitions
5 Cofidis
6 Astana + 40"
7 Team Katusha
8 Team Saxo Bank
9 Garmin-Transitions
10 Footon-Servetto
11 Team RadioShack
12 Française des Jeux
13 AG2R-La Mondiale
14 Cervelo
15 Rabobank
16 Team Saxo Bank
17 Liquigas-Doimo
18 Liquigas-Doimo
19 Omega Pharma-Lotto
20 Team Katusha
21 Rabobank
22 Française des Jeux
23 Team Saxo Bank
24 Omega Pharma-Lotto
25 Euskaltel-Euskadi
26 Team RadioShack
27 Footon-Servetto
28 Team RadioShack
29 Française des Jeux
30 Euskaltel-Euskadi
31 HTC-Columbia
32 AG2R-La Mondiale
33 Team Sky + 55"
34 Astana
35 Caisse d'Epargne + 1'00"
36 Rabobank
37 Cervelo
38 Team Katusha
39 Garmin-Transitions
40 Cofidis + 1'06"
41 Lampre-Farnese Vini + 1'09"
42 Caisse d'Epargne + 1'17"
43 Team Katusha + 1'29"
44 Caisse d'Epargne
45 AG2R-La Mondiale + 1'49"
46 AG2R-La Mondiale
47 Footon-Servetto + 1'54"
48 Cervelo + 2'08"
49 Team Milram + 2'11"
50 Astana
51 Omega Pharma-Lotto
52 Andalucia-Cajasur
53 AG2R-La Mondiale
54 Footon-Servetto
55 Française des Jeux
56 Euskaltel-Euskadi
57 Xacobeo Galicia
58 Garmin-Transitions
59 Andalucia-Cajasur + 2'19"
60 Rabobank
61 Lampre-Farnese Vini
62 Xacobeo Galicia
63 Footon-Servetto
64 Cofidis
65 Liquigas-Doimo
66 Quick Step
67 Andalucia-Cajasur + 2'43"
68 Cervelo + 3'04"
69 Cofidis + 3'24"
70 Andalucia-Cajasur + 4'01"
71 Française des Jeux + 4'22"
72 Lampre-Farnese Vini
73 Team Saxo Bank
74 Team Milram
75 Omega Pharma-Lotto
76 Astana
77 Astana
78 Lampre-Farnese Vini
79 Andalucia-Cajasur
80 Caisse d'Epargne
81 Caisse d'Epargne
82 Quick Step
83 Cofidis
84 Xacobeo Galicia
85 HTC-Columbia
86 Team Sky
87 Team Saxo Bank
88 Rabobank
89 Xacobeo Galicia
90 Quick Step
91 Lampre-Farnese Vini
92 Euskaltel-Euskadi
93 Euskaltel-Euskadi
94 Omega Pharma-Lotto + 4'35"
95 Omega Pharma-Lotto + 6'07"
96 Rabobank + 7'12"
97 Team Katusha
98 Garmin-Transitions + 7'18"
99 AG2R-La Mondiale + 7'42"
100 Omega Pharma-Lotto + 7'48"
101 Team Milram
102 Liquigas-Doimo
103 AG2R-La Mondiale
104 Team Sky + 7'54"
105 Andalucia-Cajasur
106 Cofidis + 12'49"
107 Cervelo
108 Cofidis
109 Xacobeo Galicia
110 Astana
111 Caisse d'Epargne
112 Xacobeo Galicia
113 Liquigas-Doimo
114 Liquigas-Doimo
115 Andalucia-Cajasur
116 Team Sky
117 Rabobank
118 HTC-Columbia
119 AG2R-La Mondiale
120 Footon-Servetto + 12'56"
121 Team Saxo Bank + 14'30"
122 Team Saxo Bank
123 Kuota-Indeland + 16'30"
124 Quick Step
125 Quick Step
126 Quick Step
127 Team Katusha
128 Team RadioShack
129 Garmin-Transitions
130 Garmin-Transitions
131 Liquigas-Doimo
132 Liquigas-Doimo
133 Astana
134 Team Milram
135 Lampre-Farnese Vini
136 Française des Jeux
137 Cervelo
138 Team Milram
139 Team Katusha
140 Euskaltel-Euskadi
141 Footon-Servetto
142 Euskaltel-Euskadi
143 Euskaltel-Euskadi
144 Team Katusha
145 Team Milram
146 Astana
147 Cervelo
148 Andalucia-Cajasur
149 Xacobeo Galicia
150 Footon-Servetto
151 Cervelo
152 Caisse d'Epargne
153 Française des Jeux
154 Team Sky
155 HTC-Columbia
156 Team Sky
157 Omega Pharma-Lotto
158 Team RadioShack
159 HTC-Columbia
160 Française des Jeux
161 Garmin-Transitions